Brasileirão Série A
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 40 16 12 4 0 26 7 19 83.3
2 Grêmio 32 16 10 2 4 31 17 14 66.7
3 Santos 30 16 9 3 4 18 10 8 62.5
4 Flamengo 28 16 7 7 2 24 13 11 58.3
5 Palmeiras 26 16 8 2 6 24 18 6 54.2
6 Sport 24 16 7 3 6 24 20 4 50.0
7 Botafogo 24 16 6 6 4 17 14 3 50.0
8 Vasco 23 16 7 2 7 21 26 -5 47.9
9 Cruzeiro 22 16 6 4 6 18 16 2 45.8
10 Ponte Preta 21 16 6 3 7 19 21 -2 43.8
11 Chapecoense 21 16 6 3 7 22 28 -6 43.8
12 Fluminense 21 16 5 6 5 24 24 0 43.8
13 Atlético-MG 20 16 5 5 6 17 19 -2 41.7
14 Bahia 19 16 5 4 7 20 19 1 39.6
15 Coritiba 19 16 5 4 7 17 22 -5 39.6
16 Atlético-PR 17 16 4 5 7 14 22 -8 35.4
17 Avaí 17 16 4 5 7 10 18 -8 35.4
18 São Paulo 16 16 4 4 8 16 19 -3 33.3
19 Vitória 12 16 3 3 10 16 29 -13 25.0
20 Atlético-GO 9 16 2 3 11 13 29 -16 18.8
  • 17ª RODADA
    BOT
    X
    SPO
    29/07/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    PAL
    X
    AVA
    29/07/2017 19:00 - Allianz Parque
    CHA
    X
    ATG
    30/07/2017 11:00 - Arena Condá
    CTB
    X
    CAM
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    COR
    X
    FLA
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    BAH
    X
    SPR
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PON
    X
    FLU
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    GRE
    X
    SAN
    30/07/2017 19:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    VIT
    30/07/2017 19:00 - Mineirão
    VAS
    X
    APR
    31/07/2017 20:00 - Raulino de Oliveira
  • 18ª RODADA
    CHA
    X
    BAH
    02/08/2017 19:30 - Arena Condá
    SPR
    X
    FLU
    02/08/2017 19:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    CAM
    X
    COR
    02/08/2017 21:00 - Independência
    VIT
    X
    PON
    02/08/2017 21:00 - Barradão
    SAN
    X
    FLA
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Pacaembu
    ATG
    X
    GRE
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    BOT
    X
    PAL
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    APR
    X
    AVA
    03/08/2017 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    SPO
    X
    CTB
    03/08/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    VAS
    X
    CRU
    03/08/2017 21:00 - São Januário
  • 19ª RODADA
    COR
    X
    SPR
    05/08/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLA
    X
    VIT
    06/08/2017 11:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    CTB
    X
    CHA
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    GRE
    X
    CAM
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    PAL
    X
    APR
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    BAH
    X
    SPO
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CRU
    X
    BOT
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    AVA
    X
    SAN
    06/08/2017 19:00 - Ressacada
    PON
    X
    VAS
    06/08/2017 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    FLU
    X
    ATG
    07/08/2017 20:00 - Édson Passos
  • 20ª RODADA
    ATG
    X
    CTB
    12/08/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    VIT
    X
    AVA
    12/08/2017 19:00 - Barradão
    SPO
    X
    CRU
    13/08/2017 11:00 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    FLU
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    CAM
    X
    FLA
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Independência
    VAS
    X
    PAL
    13/08/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    APR
    X
    BAH
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    BOT
    X
    GRE
    13/08/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    SPR
    X
    PON
    14/08/2017 20:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CHA
    X
    COR
    23/08/2017 19:30 - Arena Condá
  • 21ª RODADA
    PAL
    X
    CHA
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    AVA
    X
    SPO
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    PON
    X
    BOT
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CTB
    X
    SAN
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    COR
    X
    VIT
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLA
    X
    ATG
    20/08/2017 16:00 - -
    FLU
    X
    CAM
    20/08/2017 16:00 - -
    BAH
    X
    VAS
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    GRE
    X
    APR
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    SPR
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
  • 22ª RODADA
    FLA
    X
    APR
    27/08/2017 16:00 - -
    AVA
    X
    CHA
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    BAH
    X
    BOT
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CTB
    X
    VIT
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    PAL
    X
    SPO
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    PON
    X
    CAM
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CRU
    X
    SAN
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    COR
    X
    ATG
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLU
    X
    VAS
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    GRE
    X
    SPR
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 23ª RODADA
    SPR
    X
    AVA
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    BOT
    X
    FLA
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    CAM
    X
    PAL
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Independência
    APR
    X
    CTB
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    CHA
    X
    CRU
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    ATG
    X
    BAH
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    VIT
    X
    FLU
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    SPO
    X
    PON
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    COR
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    X
    GRE
    10/09/2017 16:00 - São Januário
  • 24ª RODADA
    AVA
    X
    CAM
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    FLA
    X
    SPR
    17/09/2017 16:00 - -
    BOT
    X
    SAN
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    GRE
    X
    CHA
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    APR
    X
    FLU
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    PAL
    X
    CTB
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    PON
    X
    ATG
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CRU
    X
    BAH
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    VIT
    X
    SPO
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    COR
    X
    VAS
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
  • 25ª RODADA
    FLA
    X
    AVA
    24/09/2017 16:00 - -
    CAM
    X
    VIT
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Independência
    SPR
    X
    VAS
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CHA
    X
    PON
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    SAN
    X
    APR
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    CTB
    X
    BOT
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    GRE
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLU
    X
    PAL
    24/09/2017 16:00 - -
    ATG
    X
    CRU
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    SPO
    X
    COR
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
  • 26ª RODADA
    SPO
    X
    SPR
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    APR
    X
    CAM
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    PON
    X
    FLA
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    AVA
    X
    ATG
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    BOT
    X
    VIT
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    VAS
    X
    CHA
    27/09/2017 21:45 - São Januário
    PAL
    X
    SAN
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    BAH
    X
    CTB
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    GRE
    X
    FLU
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    COR
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
  • 27ª RODADA
    VIT
    X
    SPR
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    CAM
    X
    SPO
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Independência
    APR
    X
    ATG
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    PON
    X
    SAN
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    FLA
    X
    FLU
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    AVA
    X
    VAS
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    BOT
    X
    CHA
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    PAL
    X
    BAH
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    COR
    X
    CTB
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    X
    CRU
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 28ª RODADA
    SPR
    X
    CAM
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CHA
    X
    FLA
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    SAN
    X
    VIT
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    SPO
    X
    APR
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    ATG
    X
    PAL
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    CRU
    X
    PON
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    FLU
    X
    AVA
    15/10/2017 17:00 - -
    VAS
    X
    BOT
    15/10/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    BAH
    X
    COR
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CTB
    X
    GRE
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
  • 29ª RODADA
    SPR
    X
    SAN
    18/10/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    ATG
    X
    VAS
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Serra Dourada
    CTB
    X
    CRU
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Couto Pereira
    CAM
    X
    CHA
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Independência
    FLU
    X
    SPO
    18/10/2017 21:45 - -
    FLA
    X
    BAH
    18/10/2017 21:45 - -
    VIT
    X
    APR
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    PAL
    X
    PON
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    AVA
    X
    BOT
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    COR
    X
    GRE
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
  • 30ª RODADA
    SAN
    X
    ATG
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    SPO
    X
    FLA
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    CRU
    X
    CAM
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    APR
    X
    SPR
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    VAS
    X
    CTB
    22/10/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    GRE
    X
    PAL
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CHA
    X
    FLU
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    X
    VIT
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PON
    X
    AVA
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    BOT
    X
    COR
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 31ª RODADA
    SPO
    X
    SAN
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    VIT
    X
    ATG
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    VAS
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Maracanã
    CAM
    X
    BOT
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Independência
    APR
    X
    CHA
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    PAL
    X
    CRU
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    SPR
    X
    CTB
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    AVA
    X
    GRE
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Ressacada
    FLU
    X
    BAH
    29/10/2017 17:00 - -
    PON
    X
    COR
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 32ª RODADA
    ATG
    X
    SPO
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    CHA
    X
    SPR
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    SAN
    X
    CAM
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    X
    VIT
    05/11/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    GRE
    X
    FLA
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    BOT
    X
    FLU
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    CRU
    X
    APR
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    COR
    X
    PAL
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CTB
    X
    AVA
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    PON
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 33ª RODADA
    CAM
    X
    ATG
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Independência
    SPR
    X
    BOT
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    SPO
    X
    CHA
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    VAS
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    PON
    X
    GRE
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    VIT
    X
    PAL
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    CRU
    08/11/2017 21:45 - -
    FLU
    X
    CTB
    08/11/2017 21:45 - -
    APR
    X
    COR
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    AVA
    X
    BAH
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
  • 34ª RODADA
    PAL
    X
    FLA
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    ATG
    X
    SPR
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    VAS
    X
    SPO
    12/11/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    BAH
    X
    CAM
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CTB
    X
    PON
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    BOT
    X
    APR
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    CHA
    X
    SAN
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    GRE
    X
    VIT
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    FLU
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    COR
    X
    AVA
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
  • 35ª RODADA
    BOT
    X
    ATG
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    CTB
    X
    FLA
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    SAN
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    GRE
    X
    SPO
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    PAL
    X
    SPR
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    VAS
    X
    CAM
    16/11/2017 21:45 - São Januário
    COR
    X
    FLU
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    PON
    X
    APR
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CHA
    X
    VIT
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Condá
    CRU
    X
    AVA
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
  • 36ª RODADA
    CAM
    X
    CTB
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Independência
    SPO
    X
    BOT
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    SPR
    X
    BAH
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    ATG
    X
    CHA
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    FLA
    X
    COR
    19/11/2017 17:00 - -
    SAN
    X
    GRE
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    AVA
    X
    PAL
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Ressacada
    APR
    X
    VAS
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    FLU
    X
    PON
    19/11/2017 17:00 - -
    VIT
    X
    CRU
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Barradão
  • 37ª RODADA
    FLU
    X
    SPR
    26/11/2017 17:00 - -
    PAL
    X
    BOT
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    COR
    X
    CAM
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    X
    ATG
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CTB
    X
    SPO
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    CHA
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLA
    X
    SAN
    26/11/2017 17:00 - -
    AVA
    X
    APR
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Ressacada
    CRU
    X
    VAS
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    PON
    X
    VIT
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 38ª RODADA
    BOT
    X
    CRU
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    ATG
    X
    FLU
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    VIT
    X
    FLA
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Barradão
    SPR
    X
    COR
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CHA
    X
    CTB
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    APR
    X
    PAL
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    CAM
    X
    GRE
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Independência
    SPO
    X
    BAH
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    AVA
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    X
    PON
    03/12/2017 17:00 - São Januário
  • 1ª RODADA
    FLA
    1 X 1
    CAM
    13/05/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    1 X 1
    CHA
    13/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLU
    3 X 2
    SAN
    14/05/2017 11:00 - Maracanã
    BAH
    6 X 2
    APR
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CRU
    1 X 0
    SPO
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    AVA
    0 X 0
    VIT
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    PAL
    4 X 0
    VAS
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    PON
    4 X 0
    SPR
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    GRE
    2 X 0
    BOT
    14/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CTB
    4 X 1
    ATG
    15/05/2017 20:00 - Couto Pereira
  • 2ª RODADA
    SAN
    1 X 0
    CTB
    20/05/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    ATG
    0 X 3
    FLA
    20/05/2017 19:00 - Serra Dourada
    CHA
    1 X 0
    PAL
    20/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Condá
    VAS
    2 X 1
    BAH
    21/05/2017 11:00 - São Januário
    VIT
    0 X 1
    COR
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    APR
    0 X 2
    GRE
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    CAM
    1 X 2
    FLU
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Independência
    BOT
    2 X 0
    PON
    21/05/2017 18:00 - Nilton Santos
    SPR
    1 X 1
    CRU
    21/05/2017 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SPO
    2 X 0
    AVA
    22/05/2017 20:00 - Morumbi
  • 3ª RODADA
    VAS
    3 X 2
    FLU
    27/05/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    SPO
    2 X 0
    PAL
    27/05/2017 19:00 - Morumbi
    VIT
    0 X 1
    CTB
    27/05/2017 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CAM
    2 X 2
    PON
    28/05/2017 11:00 - Independência
    ATG
    0 X 1
    COR
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    SAN
    0 X 1
    CRU
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    APR
    1 X 1
    FLA
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPR
    4 X 3
    GRE
    28/05/2017 18:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    BOT
    1 X 0
    BAH
    28/05/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    CHA
    2 X 0
    AVA
    29/05/2017 20:00 - Arena Condá
  • 4ª RODADA
    CTB
    1 X 0
    APR
    03/06/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLU
    2 X 1
    VIT
    03/06/2017 18:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    2 X 0
    SAN
    03/06/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    AVA
    1 X 0
    SPR
    04/06/2017 11:00 - Ressacada
    FLA
    0 X 0
    BOT
    04/06/2017 11:00 - Raulino de Oliveira
    GRE
    2 X 0
    VAS
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    PON
    1 X 0
    SPO
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    0 X 0
    CAM
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    CRU
    0 X 2
    CHA
    04/06/2017 19:00 - Mineirão
    BAH
    3 X 0
    ATG
    05/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 5ª RODADA
    FLU
    1 X 1
    APR
    06/06/2017 20:00 - Maracanã
    CAM
    1 X 0
    AVA
    07/06/2017 19:30 - Independência
    CTB
    1 X 0
    PAL
    07/06/2017 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    SAN
    1 X 0
    BOT
    07/06/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
    VAS
    2 X 5
    COR
    07/06/2017 21:45 - São Januário
    SPR
    2 X 0
    FLA
    07/06/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    ATG
    3 X 0
    PON
    08/06/2017 19:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    SPO
    2 X 0
    VIT
    08/06/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    CHA
    3 X 6
    GRE
    08/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    1 X 0
    CRU
    08/06/2017 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 6ª RODADA
    PAL
    3 X 1
    FLU
    10/06/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    VAS
    2 X 1
    SPR
    10/06/2017 19:00 - São Januário
    BOT
    2 X 2
    CTB
    11/06/2017 11:00 - Nilton Santos
    COR
    3 X 2
    SPO
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    AVA
    1 X 1
    FLA
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    PON
    3 X 2
    CHA
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    VIT
    2 X 0
    CAM
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    CRU
    2 X 0
    ATG
    11/06/2017 18:30 - Mineirão
    APR
    0 X 2
    SAN
    11/06/2017 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
    GRE
    1 X 0
    BAH
    12/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 7ª RODADA
    ATG
    3 X 1
    AVA
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CAM
    0 X 1
    APR
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Independência
    SPR
    0 X 0
    SPO
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    VIT
    2 X 2
    BOT
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    FLA
    2 X 0
    PON
    14/06/2017 21:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    COR
    1 X 0
    CRU
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    SAN
    1 X 0
    PAL
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    CHA
    2 X 1
    VAS
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Arena Condá
    CTB
    0 X 0
    BAH
    15/06/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLU
    0 X 2
    GRE
    15/06/2017 21:00 - Maracanã
  • 8ª RODADA
    ATG
    0 X 1
    APR
    17/06/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    VAS
    1 X 0
    AVA
    17/06/2017 19:00 - São Januário
    SAN
    0 X 0
    PON
    17/06/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
    CTB
    0 X 0
    COR
    18/06/2017 11:00 - Couto Pereira
    SPO
    1 X 2
    CAM
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    BAH
    2 X 4
    PAL
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLU
    2 X 2
    FLA
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    CHA
    0 X 2
    BOT
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    SPR
    1 X 3
    VIT
    18/06/2017 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CRU
    3 X 3
    GRE
    19/06/2017 20:00 - Mineirão
  • 9ª RODADA
    VIT
    0 X 2
    SAN
    21/06/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    BOT
    3 X 1
    VAS
    21/06/2017 21:00 - Nilton Santos
    PAL
    1 X 0
    ATG
    21/06/2017 21:00 - Allianz Parque
    AVA
    0 X 3
    FLU
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    CAM
    2 X 2
    SPR
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Independência
    APR
    1 X 0
    SPO
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    PON
    1 X 0
    CRU
    22/06/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    COR
    3 X 0
    BAH
    22/06/2017 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    2 X 0
    CTB
    22/06/2017 21:00 - Arena Grêmio