Brasileirão Série C

Fase de grupos

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 CSA 6 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 66.7
2 Fortaleza 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 66.7
3 Sampaio Corrêa 6 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 66.7
4 Confiança 6 3 2 0 1 4 6 -2 66.7
5 Botafogo-PB 4 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 44.4
6 Remo 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 44.4
7 Moto Club-MA 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 33.3
8 Salgueiro 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 33.3
9 ASA-AL 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 33.3
10 Cuiabá 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 22.2
  • 4ª RODADA
    SCO
    X
    CUI
    03/06/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    FRT
    X
    ASA
    03/06/2017 20:30 - Presidente Vargas
    BPB
    X
    SGO
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Almeidão
    CSA
    X
    MTC
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé
    CFN
    X
    REM
    05/06/2017 21:00 - Lourival Batista
  • 5ª RODADA
    MTC
    X
    BPB
    10/06/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    REM
    X
    CSA
    10/06/2017 19:30 - Mangueirão
    ASA
    X
    SGO
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca
    CFN
    X
    SCO
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Lourival Batista
    CUI
    X
    FRT
    11/06/2017 18:00 - Arena Pantanal
  • 6ª RODADA
    FRT
    X
    SCO
    17/06/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    MTC
    X
    ASA
    17/06/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    SGO
    X
    CUI
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Cornélio Barros
    CSA
    X
    CFN
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé
    BPB
    X
    REM
    19/06/2017 21:00 - Almeidão
  • 7ª RODADA
    REM
    X
    MTC
    24/06/2017 16:00 - Mangueirão
    SCO
    X
    SGO
    24/06/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    CSA
    X
    FRT
    24/06/2017 19:30 - Rei Pelé
    CFN
    X
    BPB
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Lourival Baptista
    CUI
    X
    ASA
    25/06/2017 17:00 - Arena Pantanal
  • 8ª RODADA
    SGO
    X
    CSA
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Cornélio Barros
    ASA
    X
    BPB
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca
    CUI
    X
    MTC
    02/07/2017 17:00 - Arena Pantanal
    FRT
    X
    CFN
    02/07/2017 18:00 - Castelão
    SCO
    X
    REM
    03/07/2017 21:00 - Castelão
  • 9ª RODADA
    MTC
    X
    FRT
    08/07/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    CSA
    X
    CUI
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé
    REM
    X
    SGO
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Mangueirão
    CFN
    X
    ASA
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Lourival Baptista
    BPB
    X
    SCO
    09/07/2017 18:00 - Almeidão
  • 10ª RODADA
    ASA
    X
    CSA
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca
    CUI
    X
    BPB
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Pantanal
    FRT
    X
    REM
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    SCO
    X
    MTC
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    SGO
    X
    CFN
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Cornélio Barros
  • 11ª RODADA
    CFN
    X
    CUI
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Lourival Baptista
    CSA
    X
    SCO
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé
    REM
    X
    ASA
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Mangueirão
    BPB
    X
    FRT
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Almeidão
    MTC
    X
    SGO
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Castelão
  • 12ª RODADA
    CFN
    X
    MTC
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Lourival Baptista
    CUI
    X
    REM
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Pantanal
    CSA
    X
    BPB
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé
    SCO
    X
    ASA
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    FRT
    X
    SGO
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Castelão
  • 13ª RODADA
    REM
    X
    CFN
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Mangueirão
    MTC
    X
    CSA
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    CUI
    X
    SCO
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Pantanal
    SGO
    X
    BPB
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Cornélio Barros
    ASA
    X
    FRT
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca
  • 14ª RODADA
    SCO
    X
    CFN
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    CSA
    X
    REM
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé
    BPB
    X
    MTC
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Almeidão
    FRT
    X
    CUI
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    SGO
    X
    ASA
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Cornélio Barros
  • 15ª RODADA
    SCO
    X
    FRT
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    CFN
    X
    CSA
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Lourival Baptista
    REM
    X
    BPB
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Mangueirão
    ASA
    X
    MTC
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca
    CUI
    X
    SGO
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Pantanal
  • 16ª RODADA
    SGO
    X
    SCO
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Cornélio Barros
    BPB
    X
    CFN
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Almeidão
    FRT
    X
    CSA
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    MTC
    X
    REM
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    ASA
    X
    CUI
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca
  • 17ª RODADA
    REM
    X
    SCO
    03/09/2017 16:00 - Mangueirão
    BPB
    X
    ASA
    03/09/2017 16:00 - Almeidão
    CSA
    X
    SGO
    03/09/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé
    CFN
    X
    FRT
    03/09/2017 16:00 - Lourival Baptista
    MTC
    X
    CUI
    03/09/2017 16:00 - Castelão
  • 18ª RODADA
    SGO
    X
    REM
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Cornélio Barros
    SCO
    X
    BPB
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    ASA
    X
    CFN
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca
    CUI
    X
    CSA
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Pantanal
    FRT
    X
    MTC
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Castelão
  • 1ª RODADA
    MTC
    1 X 2
    SCO
    13/05/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    CSA
    3 X 0
    ASA
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé
    BPB
    0 X 0
    CUI
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Almeidão
    REM
    1 X 0
    FRT
    14/05/2017 19:00 - Mangueirão
    CFN
    2 X 1
    SGO
    15/05/2017 20:30 - Batistão
  • 2ª RODADA
    FRT
    1 X 0
    BPB
    19/05/2017 19:00 - Castelão
    SCO
    0 X 2
    CSA
    20/05/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    ASA
    1 X 0
    REM
    20/05/2017 16:30 - Coaracy Fonseca
    SGO
    2 X 0
    MTC
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Cornélio de Barros
    CUI
    1 X 2
    CFN
    21/05/2017 17:00 - Arena Pantanal
  • 3ª RODADA
    MTC
    4 X 0
    CFN
    27/05/2017 16:00 - Castelão
    SGO
    1 X 2
    FRT
    27/05/2017 20:00 - Cornélio de Barros
    ASA
    0 X 1
    SCO
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca
    BPB
    2 X 0
    CSA
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Almeidão
    REM
    1 X 1
    CUI
    28/05/2017 19:00 - Mangueirão

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 São Bento 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 77.8
2 Joinville 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 55.6
3 Botafogo-SP 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 66.7
4 Ypiranga 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 44.4
5 Tombense 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 44.4
6 Bragantino 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 44.4
7 Volta Redonda 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 50.0
8 Macaé 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 33.3
9 Tupi 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 22.2
10 Mogi Mirim 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 11.1
  • 4ª RODADA
    MOG
    X
    BRG
    03/06/2017 15:30 - Vail Chaves
    TUP
    X
    SBT
    03/06/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    VRE
    X
    TMS
    03/06/2017 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira
    YPI
    X
    MAC
    04/06/2017 15:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
    BSP
    X
    JEC
    04/06/2017 18:00 - Santa Cruz
  • 5ª RODADA
    TMS
    X
    JEC
    10/06/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães
    MAC
    X
    TUP
    10/06/2017 16:00 - Moacyrzão
    BRG
    X
    VRE
    10/06/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    YPI
    X
    MOG
    11/06/2017 15:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
    SBT
    X
    BSP
    12/06/2017 21:00 - Walter Ribeiro
  • 6ª RODADA
    MOG
    X
    TUP
    17/06/2017 15:30 - Vail Chaves
    TMS
    X
    BRG
    17/06/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães
    JEC
    X
    SBT
    17/06/2017 19:30 - Arena Joinville
    BSP
    X
    MAC
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz
    VRE
    X
    YPI
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira
  • 7ª RODADA
    MOG
    X
    VRE
    24/06/2017 15:30 - Vail Chaves
    MAC
    X
    JEC
    24/06/2017 16:00 - Moacyrzão
    BRG
    X
    SBT
    24/06/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    YPI
    X
    TMS
    25/06/2017 15:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
    TUP
    X
    BSP
    26/06/2017 21:00 - Mário Helênio
  • 8ª RODADA
    JEC
    X
    BRG
    01/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Joinville
    MAC
    X
    MOG
    01/07/2017 16:00 - Moacyrzão
    TUP
    X
    VRE
    01/07/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    SBT
    X
    YPI
    01/07/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    BSP
    X
    TMS
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz
  • 9ª RODADA
    BRG
    X
    TUP
    08/07/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    TMS
    X
    MAC
    08/07/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães
    YPI
    X
    BSP
    09/07/2017 15:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
    VRE
    X
    SBT
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira
    MOG
    X
    JEC
    10/07/2017 21:00 - Vail Chaves
  • 10ª RODADA
    SBT
    X
    MOG
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    JEC
    X
    YPI
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Joinville
    TUP
    X
    TMS
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    BSP
    X
    BRG
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz
    MAC
    X
    VRE
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Moacyrzão
  • 11ª RODADA
    VRE
    X
    JEC
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira
    MOG
    X
    BSP
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Vail Chaves
    TMS
    X
    SBT
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães
    YPI
    X
    TUP
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
    BRG
    X
    MAC
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
  • 12ª RODADA
    BSP
    X
    VRE
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz
    TUP
    X
    JEC
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    MOG
    X
    TMS
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Vail Chaves
    MAC
    X
    SBT
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Moacyrzão
    YPI
    X
    BRG
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
  • 13ª RODADA
    TMS
    X
    VRE
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães
    JEC
    X
    BSP
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Joinville
    SBT
    X
    TUP
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    BRG
    X
    MOG
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    MAC
    X
    YPI
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Moacyrzão
  • 14ª RODADA
    JEC
    X
    TMS
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Joinville
    VRE
    X
    BRG
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira
    BSP
    X
    SBT
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz
    TUP
    X
    MAC
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    MOG
    X
    YPI
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Vail Chaves
  • 15ª RODADA
    SBT
    X
    JEC
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    BRG
    X
    TMS
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    YPI
    X
    VRE
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
    MAC
    X
    BSP
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Moacyrzão
    TUP
    X
    MOG
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
  • 16ª RODADA
    JEC
    X
    MAC
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Joinville
    TMS
    X
    YPI
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães
    SBT
    X
    BRG
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    VRE
    X
    MOG
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira
    BSP
    X
    TUP
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz
  • 17ª RODADA
    BRG
    X
    JEC
    03/09/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    MOG
    X
    MAC
    03/09/2017 16:00 - Vail Chaves
    TMS
    X
    BSP
    03/09/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães
    YPI
    X
    SBT
    03/09/2017 16:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
    VRE
    X
    TUP
    03/09/2017 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira
  • 18ª RODADA
    JEC
    X
    MOG
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Joinville
    BSP
    X
    YPI
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz
    TUP
    X
    BRG
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    MAC
    X
    TMS
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Moacyrzão
    SBT
    X
    VRE
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Walter Ribeiro
  • 1ª RODADA
    TMS
    1 X 1
    TUP
    13/05/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães
    MOG
    0 X 0
    SBT
    13/05/2017 15:30 - José Liberatti
    VRE
    3 X 1
    MAC
    13/05/2017 18:30 - Raulino Oliveira
    BRG
    2 X 2
    BSP
    13/05/2017 19:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    YPI
    2 X 2
    JEC
    14/05/2017 15:30 - Colosso da Lagoa
  • 2ª RODADA
    MAC
    1 X 0
    BRG
    20/05/2017 15:00 - Moacyrzão
    TUP
    0 X 2
    YPI
    20/05/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    SBT
    2 X 1
    TMS
    20/05/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    BSP
    2 X 0
    MOG
    20/05/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    JEC
    2 X 0
    VRE
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Arena Joinville
  • 3ª RODADA
    JEC
    1 X 1
    TUP
    26/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Joinville
    TMS
    2 X 1
    MOG
    27/05/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães
    BRG
    1 X 0
    YPI
    27/05/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    SBT
    2 X 1
    MAC
    27/05/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    VRE
    X
    BSP
    29/05/2017 19:00 - Raulino Oliveira
  • Classificados
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Edno 2
João Paulo 2
2 Max 1
Romulo 1
Thales Cunha 1
Tito 1
Toty 1
Marcos Antonio 1
Bruno Veiga 1
Tito 1
Romulo 1
Leandro Kivel 1
Mattos 1
Max 1
Daniel Costa 1
André Luiz 1
Álvaro 1
Maradona 1