Copa do Brasil
  • 1ª RODADA
    Murici 3
    Juventude 1
    08/02/2017 17:00 - José Gomes da Costa
    Vitória da Conquista 1
    Coritiba 1
    08/02/2017 19:15 - Lomanto Júnior
    Luziânia 0
    Vitória 2
    08/02/2017 19:30 - Zequinha Roriz
    Campinense 0
    Ponte Preta 2
    08/02/2017 19:30 - Amigão
    Audax-SP 1
    América-RN 0
    08/02/2017 20:30 - José Liberatti
    Ferroviária-SP 1
    ASA-AL 1
    08/02/2017 20:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    PSTC-PR 2
    Ypiranga 1
    08/02/2017 20:30 - Ubirajara Medeiros
    São Bento 1
    Paraná Clube 1
    08/02/2017 20:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    São Raimundo-RR 0
    Boa 2
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Roberto Marinho
    7 de Setembro-MS 1
    River-PI 0
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Douradão
    Rondoniense 0
    Cuiabá 2
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Aluísio Ferreira
    São Francisco-PA 3
    Botafogo-PB 0
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Colosso do Tapajós
    Altos-PI 2
    CRB 0
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Lindolfo Monteiro
    Gurupi 2
    Londrina 1
    08/02/2017 21:30 - Gilberto Resende
    Caldense 0
    Corinthians 1
    08/02/2017 21:45 - Ronaldão
    CSA 1
    Sport 4
    08/02/2017 22:30 - Rei Pelé
    Atlético-AC 0
    América-MG 2
    08/02/2017 23:30 - Arena da Floresta
    São José 1
    Sampaio Corrêa 1
    09/02/2017 19:15 - Passo D Areia
    Santos-AP 0
    Vasco 2
    09/02/2017 21:00 - Arena das Dunas
    Moto Club-MA 0
    São Paulo 1
    09/02/2017 21:30 - Castelão
    Boavista-RJ 1
    Ceará 0
    15/02/2017 16:00 - Eucy Resende
    Ceilândia 1
    ABC 1
    15/02/2017 16:00 - Abadião
    Desportiva-ES 1
    Avaí 2
    15/02/2017 19:15 - Engenheiro Araripe
    Anápolis 0
    Bragantino 0
    15/02/2017 19:15 - Jonas Duarte
    Friburguense 0
    Oeste 1
    15/02/2017 20:30 - Eduardo Guinle
    U.R.T 1
    Luverdense 2
    15/02/2017 20:30 - Zama Maciel
    Comercial-MS 0
    Joinville 1
    15/02/2017 20:45 - Jacques da Luz
    Uniclinic-CE 1
    Portuguesa 2
    15/02/2017 21:30 - Presidente Vargas
    São Raimundo 2
    Fortaleza 1
    15/02/2017 21:30 - Colosso de Tapajós
    Itabaiana-SE 2
    Goiás 4
    15/02/2017 21:30 - Etelvino Mendonça
    Globo-RN 2
    Fluminense 5
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Manoel Barretto
    Princesa do Solimões 0
    Internacional 2
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Olímpico Regional
    Volta Redonda 1
    Cruzeiro 2
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Raulino Oliveira
    Guarani Juazeiro-CE 1
    Náutico 0
    15/02/2017 22:30 - Mauro Sampaio
    Rio Branco-AC 1
    Figueirense 0
    15/02/2017 23:30 - Florestão
    S. André 0
    Criciúma 1
    16/02/2017 16:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    Brusque 2
    Remo 1
    16/02/2017 19:15 - Augusto Bauer
    Sergipe 0
    Bahia 2
    16/02/2017 21:30 - Batistão
    Sinop-MT 1
    Salgueiro 0
    16/02/2017 21:30 - Gigante do Norte
    Fast-AM 1
    Vila Nova 1
    16/02/2017 22:30 - Arena da Amazônia
    Murici 0
    América-MG 0
    22/02/2017 16:00
    Portuguesa 0
    Boavista-RJ 2
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Canindé
    Criciúma 2
    Altos-PI 2
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Heriberto Hulse
    Vitória 3
    Bragantino 2
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    Sport 3
    7 de Setembro-MS 0
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    Internacional 4
    Oeste 1
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Beira-Rio
    Cruzeiro 6
    São Francisco-PA 0
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
    Coritiba 0
    ASA-AL 2
    23/02/2017 21:30 - Couto Pereira
    Paraná Clube
    Bahia
    25/02/2017 16:30 - Durival Britto
    ABC
    Audax-SP
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Frasqueirão
    Ponte Preta
    Cuiabá
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Avaí
    Luverdense
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Resscada
    Sinop-MT
    Fluminense
    01/03/2017 19:30 - -
    Joinville
    São Raimundo
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Arena Joinville
    PSTC-PR
    São Paulo
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Café
    Sampaio Corrêa
    Guarani Juazeiro-CE
    01/03/2017 20:30 - Castelão
    Gurupi
    Rio Branco-AC
    01/03/2017 20:30 - Resendão
    Brusque
    Corinthians
    01/03/2017 21:45 - -
    Vila Nova
    Vasco
    01/03/2017 21:45 - Serra Dourada
    Boa
    Goiás
    01/03/2017 21:45 - Dilzon Melo

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Rafael Sóbis 4
2 Brenner 3
3 Cleiton Xavier 2
Henrique Dourado 2
Leandro Kivel 2
Leandro Pereira 2
Léo Gamalho 2
Nenê 2
Robinho 2
Tarcísio 2
Tiago 2
Uilliam 2
4 Adalgiso Pitbull 1
Alan 1
Aldair 1
Alex Henrique 1
Alex Maranhão 1
Alisson 1
Allan Dias 1
André Lima 1
Arthur 1
Bartola 1
Brandão 1
Brunão 1
Brunão 1
Bruno Xavier 1
Bruno Xavier 1
Carlos 1
Carlos Eduardo 1
Carlos Henrique 1
Charles 1
Daniel Ferreira 1
Deisinho 1
Denis 1
Diego Jardel 1
Diego Neves 1
Diego Rosa 1
Douglas Moreira 1
Edson Carius 1
Elivelto 1
Erivélton 1
Eron 1
Everton Felipe 1
Fábio Paulista 1
Fred 1
Gilberto 1
Giorgian De Arrascaeta 1
Glaucio 1
Gustavo Scarpa 1
Heitor 1
Higor Leite 1
Hugo Almeida 1
Igor Miranda 1
Itaqui 1
Ítalo 1
Joélson 1
Jorge Prea 1
Jônatas 1
Juan 1
Kaio Cristian 1
Kaio Cristian 1
Leleu 1
Leleu 1
Léo Fernandes 1
Lins 1
Lucas 1
Lucas Rocha 1
Lucas Trindade 1
Macena 1
Marcelo Nicácio 1
Marcos Alemão 1
Mazinho 1
Michel 1
Moisés 1
Patrick 1
Paulinho 1
Paulinho Macaíba 1
Pedro Bambu 1
Rael 1
Rafinha 1
Rafinha 1
Renan Oliveira 1
Renatinho 1
Régis 1
Ricardo Lobo 1
Ricardo Ryller 1
Rithely 1
Robinho 1
Rodriguinho 1
Rogério 1
Romulo 1
Tadeu 1
Thallyson 1
Thiaguinho 1
Tiago Aidan 1
Tiago Marques 1
Tiarinha 1
Todinho 1
Valdívia 1
Vitor Faiska 1
Vitor Hugo 1
Wellington 1
Wendell 1
Werley 1
Werley 1
William Pottker 1
Zé Potiguar 1

Copa do Brasil