Copa Sul-Americana
  • 1ª RODADA
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 3
    Sport Huancayo 1
    01/03/2017 19:15 - Victor Agustin Ugarte
    Deportivo Cali 1
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 0
    28/02/2017 21:45 - Coloso de Palmaseca
    Ponte Preta
    Gimnasia La Plata
    05/04/2017 18:15 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Palestino 0
    Atlético Venezuela 1
    01/03/2017 21:45 - La Cisterna
    Cruzeiro
    Nacional-PAR
    04/04/2017 20:45 - Mineirão
    Corinthians
    U. de Chile
    05/04/2017 20:45 - Arena Corinthians
    Fluminense
    Liverpool-URU
    05/04/2017 20:45 - -
    Juan Aurich 0
    Arsenal-ARG 2
    02/03/2017 18:00 - Elias Aguirre
    Cerro Porteño 1
    Caracas 1
    02/03/2017 19:15 - La Olla Azulgrana
    Defensa y Justicia
    São Paulo
    06/04/2017 21:45 - Norberto Tito Tomaghello
    Sport
    Danubio-URU
    06/04/2017 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro
    Petrolero-BOL
    Universidad Católica-EQU
    04/04/2017 18:15 - Provincial
    LDU-EQU 2
    Defensor Sporting 2
    28/02/2017 21:45 - Casablanca
    Everton-CHI
    Patriotas-COL
    05/04/2017 18:15 - Sausalito
    Estudiantes Caracas
    Sol de América
    06/04/2017 18:15 - Brigido Iriarte
    Dep. Anzoátegui 3
    Huracán 0
    01/03/2017 19:15 - Olímpico Luis Ramos
    O' Higgins 1
    Fuerza Amarilla 0
    28/02/2017 19:15 - El Teniente
    Independiente
    Alianza Lima
    04/04/2017 20:45 - Libertadores da América
    Deportes Tolima 2
    Bolívar 1
    02/03/2017 21:45 - Manuel Murillo Toro
    Boston River 3
    Comerciantes Unidos 1
    28/02/2017 19:15 - Complejo Rentista
    Racing Club 1
    Águilas Doradas 0
    01/03/2017 21:45 - Presidente Perón
    Oriente Petrolero
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU
    06/04/2017 20:45 - Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera
  • 2ª RODADA
    Sport Huancayo
    Nacional Potosí-BOL
    09/05/2017 18:15 - Huancayo
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR
    Deportivo Cali
    09/05/2017 20:45 - Feliciano Cáceres
    Gimnasia La Plata
    Ponte Preta
    09/05/2017 21:45 - Del Bosque
    Atlético Venezuela
    Palestino
    10/05/2017 18:15 - Brigido Iriarte
    Nacional-PAR
    Cruzeiro
    10/05/2017 19:15 - Arsenio Erico
    U. de Chile
    Corinthians
    10/05/2017 21:45 - Nacional
    Liverpool-URU
    Fluminense
    10/05/2017 21:45 - Belvedere
    Arsenal-ARG
    Juan Aurich
    11/05/2017 17:04 - Julio Grondona
    Caracas
    Cerro Porteño
    11/05/2017 18:15 - Olímpico
    São Paulo
    Defensa y Justicia
    11/05/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    Danubio-URU
    Sport
    11/05/2017 21:45 - Jardines Del Hipódromo
    Universidad Católica-EQU
    Petrolero-BOL
    30/05/2017 16:15 - Atahualpa
    Defensor Sporting
    LDU-EQU
    30/05/2017 20:45 - Luis Franzini
    Patriotas-COL
    Everton-CHI
    30/05/2017 20:45 - La Independencia
    Sol de América
    Estudiantes Caracas
    31/05/2017 18:15 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
    Huracán
    Dep. Anzoátegui
    31/05/2017 18:15 - El Palacio
    Fuerza Amarilla
    O' Higgins
    31/05/2017 20:45 - 9 de Mayo
    Alianza Lima
    Independiente
    31/05/2017 20:45 - Alejandro Villanueva
    Bolívar
    Deportes Tolima
    01/06/2017 18:15 - Hernando Siles
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Boston River
    01/06/2017 18:15 - Juan Maldonado Gamarra
    Águilas Doradas
    Racing Club
    01/06/2017 20:45 - Alberto Grisales
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU
    Oriente Petrolero
    01/06/2017 20:45 - Alejandro Serrano Aguilar

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Joaquin Pereyra 2
2 Albert Acevedo 1
Aldo Paniagua 1
Braian Mansilla 1
Charlis Ortiz 1
Cleider Alzáte 1
Cristian Alessandrini 1
Edder Farías 1
Fernando Guerrero 1
Hernán Barcos 1
Joaquín Boghossian 1
Jonathan Herrera 1
Lucas Wilchez 1
Manuel Corrales 1
Marco Pérez 1
Mathias Cardaccio 1
Maximiliano Gómez 1
Nelson Ruiz 1
Nelson Valdez 1
Nelson Valdez 1
Nelson Valdez 1
Nestor Canelon 1
Nicolas Benedetti 1
Ricardo Martins 1
William Palacios 1

Copa Sul-Americana