Espanhol 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Leganés 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 100.0
2 Valencia 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 100.0
3 Athletic Bilbao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Atl. de Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Betis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Celta de Vigo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dep. La Coruña 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Eibar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Espanyol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Girona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Levante 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Málaga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Alavés 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0.0
20 Las Palmas 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0.0
  • 1ª RODADA
    CDL
    1 X 0
    DAL
    18/08/2017 15:15 - Municipal de Butarque
    VAL
    1 X 0
    LPA
    18/08/2017 17:15 - Mestalla
    CVG
    X
    RLS
    19/08/2017 13:15 - Balaidos
    GFC
    X
    ADM
    19/08/2017 15:15 - Montilivi
    SEV
    X
    EPN
    19/08/2017 17:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ATB
    X
    GET
    20/08/2017 13:15 - San Mamés
    BCL
    X
    BTS
    20/08/2017 15:15 - Camp Nou
    DCO
    X
    RMA
    20/08/2017 17:15 - Riazor
    LEV
    X
    VIL
    21/08/2017 15:15 - Ciutat de Valencia
    MLG
    X
    EIB
    21/08/2017 17:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 2ª RODADA
    RLS
    X
    VIL
    25/08/2017 15:15 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    CVG
    25/08/2017 17:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    X
    BCL
    26/08/2017 13:15 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    X
    MLG
    26/08/2017 15:15 - Montilivi
    LEV
    X
    DCO
    26/08/2017 15:15 - Ciutat de Valencia
    LPA
    X
    ADM
    26/08/2017 17:15 - Gran Canaria
    EPN
    X
    CDL
    27/08/2017 13:15 - Cornella El-Pratt
    EIB
    X
    ATB
    27/08/2017 13:15 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GET
    X
    SEV
    27/08/2017 15:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    RMA
    X
    VAL
    27/08/2017 17:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 3ª RODADA
    CDL
    X
    GET
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    SEV
    X
    EIB
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    X
    EPN
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Camp Nou
    ATB
    X
    GFC
    10/09/2017 11:00 - San Mamés
    CVG
    X
    DAL
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Balaídos
    MLG
    X
    LPA
    10/09/2017 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    VIL
    X
    BTS
    10/09/2017 11:00 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    X
    ADM
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Mestalla
    DCO
    X
    RLS
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Riazor
    RMA
    X
    LEV
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 4ª RODADA
    EIB
    X
    CDL
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GET
    X
    BCL
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    GFC
    X
    SEV
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Montilivi
    EPN
    X
    CVG
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    LPA
    X
    ATB
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    DAL
    X
    VIL
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    ADM
    X
    MLG
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    BTS
    X
    DCO
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    X
    VAL
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RLS
    X
    RMA
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Anoeta
  • 5ª RODADA
    BCL
    X
    EIB
    20/09/2017 11:00 - Camp Nou
    CDL
    X
    GFC
    20/09/2017 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    CVG
    X
    GET
    20/09/2017 11:00 - Balaidos
    SEV
    X
    LPA
    20/09/2017 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    VIL
    X
    EPN
    20/09/2017 11:00 - El Madrigal
    ATB
    X
    ADM
    20/09/2017 11:00 - San Mamés
    DCO
    X
    DAL
    20/09/2017 11:00 - Riazor
    VAL
    X
    MLG
    20/09/2017 11:00 - Mestalla
    RMA
    X
    BTS
    20/09/2017 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    LEV
    X
    RLS
    20/09/2017 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
  • 6ª RODADA
    EIB
    X
    CVG
    24/09/2017 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LPA
    X
    CDL
    24/09/2017 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    GET
    X
    VIL
    24/09/2017 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    ADM
    X
    SEV
    24/09/2017 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    EPN
    X
    DCO
    24/09/2017 11:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    MLG
    X
    ATB
    24/09/2017 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    DAL
    X
    RMA
    24/09/2017 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    RLS
    X
    VAL
    24/09/2017 11:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    LEV
    24/09/2017 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
  • 7ª RODADA
    CVG
    X
    GFC
    01/10/2017 11:00 - Balaídos
    BCL
    X
    LPA
    01/10/2017 11:00 - Camp Nou
    VIL
    X
    EIB
    01/10/2017 11:00 - El Madrigal
    CDL
    X
    ADM
    01/10/2017 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    DCO
    X
    GET
    01/10/2017 11:00 - Riazor
    SEV
    X
    MLG
    01/10/2017 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    RMA
    X
    EPN
    01/10/2017 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VAL
    X
    ATB
    01/10/2017 11:00 - Mestalla
    LEV
    X
    DAL
    01/10/2017 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RLS
    X
    BTS
    01/10/2017 11:00 - Anoeta
  • 8ª RODADA
    LPA
    X
    CVG
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    GFC
    X
    VIL
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Montilivi
    ADM
    X
    BCL
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    EIB
    X
    DCO
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    MLG
    X
    CDL
    15/10/2017 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    GET
    X
    RMA
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    ATB
    X
    SEV
    15/10/2017 11:00 - San Mamés
    EPN
    X
    LEV
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    BTS
    X
    VAL
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    X
    RLS
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Mendizorroza
  • 9ª RODADA
    VIL
    X
    LPA
    22/10/2017 12:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    X
    ADM
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Balaidos
    DCO
    X
    GFC
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Riazor
    BCL
    X
    MLG
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Camp Nou
    RMA
    X
    EIB
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CDL
    X
    ATB
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    LEV
    X
    GET
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    VAL
    X
    SEV
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Mestalla
    RLS
    X
    EPN
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    DAL
    22/10/2017 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
  • 10ª RODADA
    ADM
    X
    VIL
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    LPA
    X
    DCO
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    MLG
    X
    CVG
    29/10/2017 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    GFC
    X
    RMA
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Montilivi
    ATB
    X
    BCL
    29/10/2017 13:00 - San Mamés
    EIB
    X
    LEV
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    SEV
    X
    CDL
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    GET
    X
    RLS
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    DAL
    X
    VAL
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    EPN
    X
    BTS
    29/10/2017 13:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
  • 11ª RODADA
    DCO
    X
    ADM
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Riazor
    VIL
    X
    MLG
    05/11/2017 13:00 - El Madrigal
    RMA
    X
    LPA
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CVG
    X
    ATB
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Balaídos
    LEV
    X
    GFC
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    BCL
    X
    SEV
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Camp Nou
    RLS
    X
    EIB
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Anoeta
    VAL
    X
    CDL
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Mestalla
    BTS
    X
    GET
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    X
    EPN
    05/11/2017 13:00 - Mendizorroza
  • 12ª RODADA
    MLG
    X
    DCO
    19/11/2017 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    ADM
    X
    RMA
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    ATB
    X
    VIL
    19/11/2017 13:00 - San Mamés
    LPA
    X
    LEV
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    SEV
    X
    CVG
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    GFC
    X
    RLS
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Montilivi
    CDL
    X
    BCL
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    EIB
    X
    BTS
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipura
    EPN
    X
    VAL
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    GET
    X
    DAL
    19/11/2017 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • 13ª RODADA
    DCO
    X
    ATB
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Riazor
    RMA
    X
    MLG
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    LEV
    X
    ADM
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    VIL
    X
    SEV
    26/11/2017 13:00 - El Madrigal
    RLS
    X
    LPA
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Anoeta
    CVG
    X
    CDL
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Balaídos
    BTS
    X
    GFC
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    VAL
    X
    BCL
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Mestalla
    DAL
    X
    EIB
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    EPN
    X
    GET
    26/11/2017 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
  • 14ª RODADA
    ATB
    X
    RMA
    03/12/2017 13:00 - San Mamés
    SEV
    X
    DCO
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    LEV
    03/12/2017 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    ADM
    X
    RLS
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    CDL
    X
    VIL
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    LPA
    X
    BTS
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    BCL
    X
    CVG
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Camp Nou
    GFC
    X
    DAL
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Montilivi
    GET
    X
    VAL
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EIB
    X
    EPN
    03/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
  • 15ª RODADA
    RMA
    X
    SEV
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    LEV
    X
    ATB
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DCO
    X
    CDL
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Riazor
    RLS
    X
    MLG
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    ADM
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    VIL
    X
    BCL
    10/12/2017 13:00 - El Madrigal
    DAL
    X
    LPA
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    VAL
    X
    CVG
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Mestalla
    EPN
    X
    GFC
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    GET
    X
    EIB
    10/12/2017 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • 16ª RODADA
    SEV
    X
    LEV
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CDL
    X
    RMA
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    X
    RLS
    17/12/2017 13:00 - San Mamés
    BCL
    X
    DCO
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Camp Nou
    MLG
    X
    BTS
    17/12/2017 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    ADM
    X
    DAL
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    CVG
    X
    VIL
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Balaídos
    LPA
    X
    EPN
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    EIB
    X
    VAL
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GFC
    X
    GET
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Montilivi
  • 17ª RODADA
    LEV
    X
    CDL
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RLS
    X
    SEV
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Anoeta
    RMA
    X
    BCL
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    BTS
    X
    ATB
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DCO
    X
    CVG
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Riazor
    DAL
    X
    MLG
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    EPN
    X
    ADM
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    VAL
    X
    VIL
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Mestalla
    GET
    X
    LPA
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EIB
    X
    GFC
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
  • 18ª RODADA
    CDL
    X
    RLS
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    BCL
    X
    LEV
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Camp Nou
    SEV
    X
    BTS
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CVG
    X
    RMA
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Balaídos
    ATB
    X
    DAL
    07/01/2018 13:00 - San Mamés
    VIL
    X
    DCO
    07/01/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    MLG
    X
    EPN
    07/01/2018 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    ADM
    X
    GET
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    VAL
    X
    GFC
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Mestalla
    LPA
    X
    EIB
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Gran Canaria
  • 19ª RODADA
    RLS
    X
    BCL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    CDL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    X
    CVG
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DAL
    X
    SEV
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    RMA
    X
    VIL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    EPN
    X
    ATB
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    DCO
    X
    VAL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Riazor
    GET
    X
    MLG
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EIB
    X
    ADM
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GFC
    X
    LPA
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Montilivi
  • 20ª RODADA
    BTS
    X
    BCL
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    RLS
    X
    CVG
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Anoeta
    DAL
    X
    CDL
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    VIL
    X
    LEV
    21/01/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    EPN
    X
    SEV
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    RMA
    X
    DCO
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    GET
    X
    ATB
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    LPA
    X
    VAL
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    EIB
    X
    MLG
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    ADM
    X
    GFC
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
  • 21ª RODADA
    CVG
    X
    BTS
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Balaídos
    BCL
    X
    DAL
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Camp Nou
    VIL
    X
    RLS
    28/01/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    CDL
    X
    EPN
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    DCO
    X
    LEV
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Riazor
    SEV
    X
    GET
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    VAL
    X
    RMA
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Mestalla
    ATB
    X
    EIB
    28/01/2018 13:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    LPA
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    X
    GFC
    28/01/2018 13:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 22ª RODADA
    DAL
    X
    CVG
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    BTS
    X
    VIL
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    EPN
    X
    BCL
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    RLS
    X
    DCO
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Anoeta
    LEV
    X
    RMA
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    EIB
    X
    SEV
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    ADM
    X
    VAL
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    GFC
    X
    ATB
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Montilivi
    LPA
    X
    MLG
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    GET
    X
    CDL
    04/02/2018 13:50 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • 23ª RODADA
    VIL
    X
    DAL
    11/02/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    X
    EPN
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Balaídos
    DCO
    X
    BTS
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Riazor
    BCL
    X
    GET
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Camp Nou
    RMA
    X
    RLS
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CDL
    X
    EIB
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    VAL
    X
    LEV
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Mestalla
    SEV
    X
    GFC
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    ADM
    11/02/2018 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    ATB
    X
    LPA
    11/02/2018 13:00 - San Mamés
  • 24ª RODADA
    EPN
    X
    VIL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    DAL
    X
    DCO
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
    GET
    X
    CVG
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    BTS
    X
    RMA
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
    EIB
    X
    BCL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    RLS
    X
    LEV
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
    GFC
    X
    CDL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    MLG
    X
    VAL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
    LPA
    X
    SEV
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    ADM
    X
    ATB
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
  • 25ª RODADA
    DCO
    X
    EPN
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    VIL
    X
    GET
    25/02/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    RMA
    X
    DAL
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CVG
    X
    EIB
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    LEV
    X
    BTS
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    BCL
    X
    GFC
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
    VAL
    X
    RLS
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
    CDL
    X
    LPA
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    X
    MLG
    25/02/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
    SEV
    X
    ADM
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
  • 26ª RODADA
    GET
    X
    DCO
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EPN
    X
    RMA
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    EIB
    X
    VIL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    DAL
    X
    LEV
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    X
    CVG
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    BTS
    X
    RLS
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
    LPA
    X
    BCL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    X
    VAL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    CDL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    X
    SEV
    28/02/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 27ª RODADA
    RMA
    X
    GET
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DCO
    X
    EIB
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    LEV
    X
    EPN
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    VIL
    X
    GFC
    04/03/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    RLS
    X
    DAL
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
    CVG
    X
    LPA
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    VAL
    X
    BTS
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
    BCL
    X
    ADM
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
    SEV
    X
    ATB
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CDL
    X
    MLG
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Butarque
  • 28ª RODADA
    EIB
    X
    RMA
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GET
    X
    LEV
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    GFC
    X
    DCO
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    EPN
    X
    RLS
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    LPA
    X
    VIL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    DAL
    X
    BTS
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
    ADM
    X
    CVG
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    X
    VAL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    BCL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
    ATB
    X
    CDL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
  • 29ª RODADA
    LEV
    X
    EIB
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RMA
    X
    GFC
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    RLS
    X
    GET
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
    DCO
    X
    LPA
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    BTS
    X
    EPN
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
    VIL
    X
    ADM
    18/03/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    X
    DAL
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
    CVG
    X
    MLG
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    CDL
    X
    SEV
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    BCL
    X
    ATB
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
  • 30ª RODADA
    GFC
    X
    LEV
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    EIB
    X
    RLS
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LPA
    X
    RMA
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    GET
    X
    BTS
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    ADM
    X
    DCO
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    EPN
    X
    DAL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    MLG
    X
    VIL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    CDL
    X
    VAL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    X
    CVG
    01/04/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    SEV
    X
    BCL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
  • 31ª RODADA
    LEV
    X
    LPA
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RLS
    X
    GFC
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    EIB
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    RMA
    X
    ADM
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DAL
    X
    GET
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    DCO
    X
    MLG
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Riazor
    VAL
    X
    EPN
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
    VIL
    X
    ATB
    08/04/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
    BCL
    X
    CDL
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    SEV
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
  • 32ª RODADA
    ADM
    X
    LEV
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    LPA
    X
    RLS
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    GFC
    X
    BTS
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    EIB
    X
    DAL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    MLG
    X
    RMA
    15/04/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    GET
    X
    EPN
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    ATB
    X
    DCO
    15/04/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    BCL
    X
    VAL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    SEV
    X
    VIL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CDL
    X
    CVG
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
  • 33ª RODADA
    LEV
    X
    MLG