Italiano 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Benevento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Crotone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Chievo Verona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cagliari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Genoa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Hellas Verona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Inter Milão 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Juventus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Bologna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Roma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SPAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Sassuolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sampdoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Torino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Udinese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • 1ª RODADA
    JUS
    X
    CAG
    19/08/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    HVE
    X
    NAP
    19/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    X
    ROM
    20/08/2017 13:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FCC
    X
    MIL
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    LAZ
    X
    SPA
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    X
    CVR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Friuli
    BLG
    X
    TOR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    X
    GEN
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    SAM
    X
    BNC
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    X
    FIO
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
  • 2ª RODADA
    GEN
    X
    JUS
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BNC
    X
    BLG
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ROM
    X
    INZ
    26/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    SAS
    27/08/2017 13:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    NAP
    X
    ATA
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Paolo
    FCC
    X
    HVE
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    CVR
    X
    LAZ
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    MIL
    X
    CAG
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    SPA
    X
    UDI
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    FIO
    X
    SAM
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
  • 3ª RODADA
    JUS
    X
    CVR
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    X
    SAS
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    INZ
    X
    SPA
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    X
    FCC
    10/09/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    BLG
    X
    NAP
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    HVE
    X
    FIO
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    X
    MIL
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    X
    GEN
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    BNC
    X
    TOR
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    SAM
    X
    ROM
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 4ª RODADA
    SAS
    X
    JUS
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FIO
    X
    BLG
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    X
    INZ
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    GEN
    X
    LAZ
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    ATA
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    CAG
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    NAP
    X
    BNC
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
    ROM
    X
    HVE
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    MIL
    X
    UDI
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Siro
    TOR
    X
    SAM
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
  • 5ª RODADA
    JUS
    X
    FIO
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    LAZ
    X
    NAP
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    X
    SAS
    20/09/2017 15:45 - SantElia
    ATA
    X
    FCC
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    BLG
    X
    INZ
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    X
    CVR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    X
    SAM
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    X
    SPA
    20/09/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    BNC
    X
    ROM
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Ciro Vigorito
    UDI
    X
    TOR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Friuli
  • 6ª RODADA
    JUS
    X
    TOR
    20/09/2017 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    HVE
    X
    LAZ
    20/09/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    X
    ATA
    20/09/2017 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAS
    X
    BLG
    20/09/2017 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    SPA
    X
    NAP
    20/09/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CAG
    X
    CVR
    20/09/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    FCC
    X
    BNC
    20/09/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    INZ
    X
    GEN
    20/09/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAM
    X
    MIL
    20/09/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ROM
    X
    UDI
    20/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 7ª RODADA
    TOR
    X
    HVE
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    UDI
    X
    SAM
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    ATA
    X
    JUS
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SPA
    X
    FCC
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    X
    SAS
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    FIO
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    X
    BLG
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    CAG
    01/10/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
    BNC
    X
    INZ
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    MIL
    X
    ROM
    01/10/2017 10:00 - San Siro
  • 8ª RODADA
    FCC
    X
    TOR
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    X
    ATA
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    X
    BNC
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    X
    UDI
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    JUS
    X
    LAZ
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
    BLG
    X
    SPA
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    X
    CVR
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CAG
    X
    GEN
    15/10/2017 11:00 - SantElia
    ROM
    X
    NAP
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    INZ
    X
    MIL
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
  • 9ª RODADA
    SAM
    X
    FCC
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    ROM
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    LAZ
    X
    CAG
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    X
    FIO
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    X
    BLG
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CVR
    X
    HVE
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    JUS
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    X
    SAS
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    MIL
    X
    GEN
    22/10/2017 11:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    X
    INZ
    22/10/2017 11:00 - San Paolo
  • 10ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    FCC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    MIL
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BLG
    X
    LAZ
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Renato DallAra
    INZ
    X
    SAM
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FIO
    X
    TOR
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Artemio Franchi
    CAG
    X
    BNC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - SantElia
    SAS
    X
    UDI
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    ATA
    X
    HVE
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    JUS
    X
    SPA
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Allianz Stadium
    GEN
    X
    NAP
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 11ª RODADA
    NAP
    X
    SAS
    29/10/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    ROM
    X
    BLG
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    FCC
    X
    FIO
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    X
    CVR
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    X
    JUS
    29/10/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    BNC
    X
    LAZ
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    HVE
    X
    INZ
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    TOR
    X
    CAG
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    UDI
    X
    ATA
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    X
    GEN
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
  • 12ª RODADA
    FIO
    X
    ROM
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAS
    X
    MIL
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    X
    NAP
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BLG
    X
    FCC
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    X
    SAM
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    JUS
    X
    BNC
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    LAZ
    X
    UDI
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    X
    HVE
    05/11/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    INZ
    X
    TOR
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ATA
    X
    SPA
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 13ª RODADA
    SPA
    X
    FIO
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    FCC
    X
    GEN
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    ROM
    X
    LAZ
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    X
    SAS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    MIL
    19/11/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    TOR
    X
    CVR
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    BLG
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAM
    X
    JUS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    X
    CAG
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    INZ
    X
    ATA
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
  • 14ª RODADA
    LAZ
    X
    FIO
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    FCC
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    UDI
    X
    NAP
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    CVR
    X
    SPA
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    HVE
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    GEN
    X
    ROM
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ATA
    X
    BNC
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    MIL
    X
    TOR
    26/11/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    BLG
    X
    SAM
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    CAG
    X
    INZ
    26/11/2017 12:00 - SantElia
  • 15ª RODADA
    SAM
    X
    LAZ
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    ATA
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    FIO
    X
    SAS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    NAP
    X
    JUS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    INZ
    X
    CVR
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FCC
    X
    UDI
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    ROM
    X
    SPA
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    X
    GEN
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    X
    MIL
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    BLG
    X
    CAG
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
  • 16ª RODADA
    CAG
    X
    SAM
    10/12/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    LAZ
    X
    TOR
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    X
    FIO
    10/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    GEN
    X
    ATA
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    FCC
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    X
    ROM
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    X
    INZ
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    UDI
    X
    BNC
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    X
    HVE
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    MIL
    X
    BLG
    10/12/2017 12:00 - San Siro
  • 17ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    CAG
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    NAP
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    SAM
    X
    SAS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ATA
    X
    LAZ
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    GEN
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    BNC
    X
    SPA
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    FCC
    X
    CVR
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    BLG
    X
    JUS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    INZ
    X
    UDI
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    X
    MIL
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
  • 18ª RODADA
    JUS
    X
    ROM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    CAG
    X
    FIO
    23/12/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    MIL
    X
    ATA
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    X
    SAM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    TOR
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAS
    X
    INZ
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    LAZ
    X
    FCC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    X
    BNC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    BLG
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    HVE
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
  • 19ª RODADA
    TOR
    X
    GEN
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    X
    SAS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    ATA
    X
    CAG
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    HVE
    X
    JUS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    X
    MIL
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    X
    NAP
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    X
    SPA
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    X
    LAZ
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BNC
    X
    CVR
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    BLG
    X
    UDI
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
  • 20ª RODADA
    TOR
    X
    BLG
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    X
    SAM
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    HVE
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    FIO
    X
    INZ
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    X
    ATA
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    X
    SAS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    X
    JUS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    MIL
    X
    FCC
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    SPA
    X
    LAZ
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    X
    UDI
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 21ª RODADA
    SAM
    X
    FIO
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    TOR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    ATA
    X
    NAP
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    BLG
    X
    BNC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    HVE
    X
    FCC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    INZ
    X
    ROM
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    JUS
    X
    GEN
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    UDI
    X
    SPA
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    CAG
    X
    MIL
    21/01/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    LAZ
    X
    CVR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 22ª RODADA
    FIO
    X
    HVE
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    X
    SAM
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    X
    ATA
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    X
    JUS
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    TOR
    X
    BNC
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    NAP
    X
    BLG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    FCC
    X
    CAG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    SPA
    X
    INZ
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    GEN
    X
    UDI
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    X
    LAZ
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
  • 23ª RODADA
    SAM
    X
    TOR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    X
    FIO
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    JUS
    X
    SAS
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    HVE
    X
    ROM
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    INZ
    X
    FCC
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ATA
    X
    CVR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    BNC
    X
    NAP
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    LAZ
    X
    GEN
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    X
    SPA
    04/02/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    UDI
    X
    MIL
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Friuli
  • 24ª RODADA
    INZ
    X
    BLG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CVR
    X
    GEN
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    CAG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    SAM
    X
    HVE
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    UDI
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    FIO
    X
    JUS
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    X
    BNC
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    FCC
    X
    ATA
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    NAP
    X
    LAZ
    11/02/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    MIL
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
  • 25ª RODADA
    BLG
    X
    SAS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    X
    INZ
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ATA
    X
    FIO
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CVR
    X
    CAG
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    ROM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    MIL
    X
    SAM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    LAZ
    X
    HVE
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    JUS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    X
    FCC
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    SPA
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
  • 26ª RODADA
    FIO
    X
    CVR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    INZ
    X
    BNC
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAS
    X
    LAZ
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    BLG
    X
    GEN
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    JUS
    X
    ATA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAM
    X
    UDI
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    X
    NAP
    25/02/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    ROM
    X
    MIL
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    X
    TOR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FCC
    X
    SPA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
  • 27ª RODADA
    MIL
    X
    INZ
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    CVR
    X
    SAS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    FIO
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    BNC
    X
    HVE
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    GEN
    X
    CAG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    X
    JUS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SPA
    X
    BLG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    ATA
    X
    SAM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    NAP
    X
    ROM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    TOR
    X
    FCC
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
  • 28ª RODADA
    HVE
    X
    CVR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    INZ
    X
    NAP
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    GEN
    X
    MIL
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    SPA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    UDI
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
    FIO
    X
    BNC
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CAG
    X
    LAZ
    11/03/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    BLG
    X
    ATA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    FCC
    X
    SAM
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    ROM
    X
    TOR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 29ª RODADA
    HVE
    X
    ATA
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    SAS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    BNC
    X
    CAG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    MIL
    X
    CVR
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    SAM
    X
    INZ
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    GEN
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    JUS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    TOR
    X
    FIO
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olimpico de Turim
    LAZ
    X
    BLG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    FCC
    X
    ROM
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
  • 30ª RODADA
    JUS
    X
    MIL
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAS
    X
    NAP
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CAG
    X
    TOR
    31/03/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    INZ
    X
    HVE
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ATA
    X
    UDI
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    X
    BNC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    SAM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    X
    SPA
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    FCC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    BLG
    X
    ROM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
  • 31ª RODADA
    HVE
    X
    CAG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    X
    SAS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    BNC
    X
    JUS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    SPA
    X
    ATA
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    NAP
    X
    CVR
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    TOR
    X
    INZ
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    UDI
    X
    LAZ
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    ROM
    X
    FIO
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olimpico de Roma
    SAM
    X
    GEN
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    BLG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
  • 32ª RODADA
    CAG
    X
    UDI
    15/04/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    JUS
    X
    SAM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    MIL
    X
    NAP
    15/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    ATA
    X
    INZ
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    BLG
    X
    HVE
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    X
    BNC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FIO
    X
    SPA
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    X
    TOR
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    X
    ROM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    X
    FCC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 33ª RODADA
    FCC
    X
    JUS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ezio S