Paulista

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 12 5 4 0 1 4 2 2 80.0
2 Ituano 8 5 2 2 1 3 2 1 53.3
3 Botafogo-SP 7 5 2 1 2 6 5 1 46.7
4 São Bernardo 6 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 40.0

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 São Paulo 10 5 3 1 1 15 11 4 66.7
2 Red Bull Brasil 5 5 1 2 2 8 7 1 33.3
3 Ferroviária-SP 5 5 1 2 2 5 7 -2 33.3
4 Linense 4 5 1 1 3 7 15 -8 26.7

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 9 5 3 0 2 7 2 5 60.0
2 Novorizontino 6 5 2 0 3 6 10 -4 40.0
3 S. André 6 5 1 3 1 5 4 1 40.0
4 São Bento 1 5 0 1 4 3 7 -4 6.7

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Mirassol 13 5 4 1 0 11 4 7 86.7
2 Ponte Preta 8 5 2 2 1 8 9 -1 53.3
3 Santos 7 5 2 1 2 10 8 2 46.7
4 Audax-SP 4 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 26.7

Jogos

  • 6ª RODADA
    SAD
    X
    LNS
    25/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PAL
    X
    FSP
    25/02/2017 16:30 - Allianz Parque
    SBT
    X
    RBB
    25/02/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    ADX
    X
    ITU
    25/02/2017 17:00 - José Liberatti
    SAN
    X
    BSP
    25/02/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    NOV
    X
    SPO
    25/02/2017 19:30 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    PON
    X
    SDO
    25/02/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    MIR
    X
    COR
    25/02/2017 19:30 - José Maria Campos Maia
  • 7ª RODADA
    BSP
    X
    MIR
    03/03/2017 19:00 - Santa Cruz
    RBB
    X
    PAL
    03/03/2017 21:05 - Moisés Lucarelli
    LNS
    X
    NOV
    04/03/2017 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    COR
    X
    SAN
    04/03/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    SDO
    X
    ADX
    04/03/2017 18:30 - Primeiro de Maio
    SPO
    X
    SAD
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    ITU
    X
    PON
    05/03/2017 19:00 - Novelli Júnior
    FSP
    X
    SBT
    06/03/2017 20:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
  • 8ª RODADA
    SBT
    X
    LNS
    10/03/2017 19:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    NOV
    X
    FSP
    10/03/2017 21:05 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    SAD
    X
    BSP
    11/03/2017 15:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PAL
    X
    SPO
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    ADX
    X
    RBB
    11/03/2017 16:00 - José Liberatti
    PON
    X
    COR
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SDO
    X
    SAN
    12/03/2017 18:30 - Primeiro de Maio
    MIR
    X
    ITU
    13/03/2017 20:00 - José Maria Campos Maia
  • 9ª RODADA
    PON
    X
    NOV
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ADX
    X
    SBT
    19/03/2017 16:00 - José Liberatti
    SAN
    X
    PAL
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    MIR
    X
    SAD
    19/03/2017 16:00 - José Maria Campos Maia
    LNS
    X
    BSP
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    SPO
    X
    ITU
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    FSP
    X
    COR
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    RBB
    X
    SDO
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 10ª RODADA
    SAD
    X
    PON
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Bruno José Daniel
    SBT
    X
    SAN
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Walter Ribeiro
    NOV
    X
    ADX
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    PAL
    X
    MIR
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    ITU
    X
    LNS
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Novelli Júnior
    SDO
    X
    FSP
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Primeiro de Maio
    BSP
    X
    SPO
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    X
    RBB
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
  • 11ª RODADA
    SBT
    X
    PON
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    PAL
    X
    ADX
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    SAD
    X
    SAN
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    NOV
    X
    MIR
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    FSP
    X
    ITU
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    RBB
    X
    BSP
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    LNS
    X
    SDO
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    SPO
    X
    COR
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
  • 12ª RODADA
    MIR
    X
    SBT
    29/03/2017 21:45 - José Maria Campos Maia
    ADX
    X
    SAD
    29/03/2017 21:45 - José Liberatti
    PON
    X
    PAL
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SAN
    X
    NOV
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    BSP
    X
    FSP
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Santa Cruz
    ITU
    X
    RBB
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Novelli Júnior
    COR
    X
    LNS
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    SDO
    X
    SPO
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Primeiro de Maio
  • 1ª RODADA
    SAN
    6 X 2
    LNS
    03/02/2017 21:00 - Vila Belmiro
    SAD
    1 X 1
    ITU
    04/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    SBT
    0 X 1
    COR
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    NOV
    3 X 2
    SDO
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biasi
    MIR
    2 X 0
    RBB
    05/02/2017 10:00 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    ADX
    4 X 2
    SPO
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Barueri
    PAL
    1 X 0
    BSP
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    PON
    2 X 1
    FSP
    05/02/2017 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 2ª RODADA
    FSP
    1 X 3
    MIR
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    LNS
    2 X 0
    ADX
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    BSP
    2 X 1
    NOV
    11/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    0 X 2
    SAD
    11/02/2017 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    RBB
    2 X 3
    SAN
    12/02/2017 11:00 - Pacaembu
    SPO
    5 X 2
    PON
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    ITU
    1 X 0
    PAL
    12/02/2017 19:30 - Novelli Júnior
    SDO
    2 X 1
    SBT
    12/02/2017 19:30 - Primeiro de Maio
  • 3ª RODADA
    RBB
    1 X 1
    SAD
    08/02/2017 20:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    MIR
    3 X 1
    LNS
    14/02/2017 19:15 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    FSP
    1 X 1
    ADX
    14/02/2017 21:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    ITU
    1 X 0
    SBT
    15/02/2017 17:00 - Novelli Júnior
    BSP
    1 X 2
    PON
    15/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    1 X 0
    NOV
    15/02/2017 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    SAN
    1 X 3
    SPO
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    PAL
    2 X 0
    SDO
    16/02/2017 19:30 - Allianz Parque
  • 4ª RODADA
    NOV
    1 X 0
    ITU
    18/02/2017 17:00 - Jorge Ismael De Biasi
    ADX
    0 X 1
    COR
    18/02/2017 17:00 - José Liberatti
    PON
    0 X 0
    RBB
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPO
    2 X 2
    MIR
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    SAN
    0 X 1
    FSP
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    SBT
    0 X 0
    BSP
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    SAD
    0 X 1
    SDO
    19/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    LNS
    0 X 4
    PAL
    19/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
  • 5ª RODADA
    SPO
    3 X 2
    SBT
    21/02/2017 20:30 - Morumbi
    ITU
    0 X 0
    SAN
    21/02/2017 21:30 - Novelli Júnior
    RBB
    5 X 1
    NOV
    22/02/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SDO
    0 X 1
    MIR
    22/02/2017 17:00 - Primeiro de Maio
    FSP
    1 X 1
    SAD
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    LNS
    2 X 2
    PON
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Gilberto Siqueira
    BSP
    3 X 1
    ADX
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    1 X 0
    PAL
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
  • Classificados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Élton 4
Pedro Carmona 4
William Pottker 4
Xuxa 4
2 Christian Cueva 3
Francis 3
Gilberto 3
Lucas Pratto 3
Rodrigão 3
3 Alexandro 2
Andrés Chávez 2
Edno 2
Fernando Gabriel 2
2
Leandro Amaro 2
Lucca 2
Luiz Araújo 2
Rafael Bastos 2
Thiago Humberto 2
Vitor Bueno 2
Walterson 2
Wellinton Junior 2
Zé Roberto 2
4 Arthur Gomes 1
Bruno Alves 1
Bruno Sávio 1
Capixaba 1
Claudinho 1
Deivid 1
Diego Felipe 1
Dudu 1
Edmilson 1
Felipe Rodrigues 1
Fernando Neto 1
Fillipe Soutto 1
Gabrielzinho 1
Guly 1
Jean 1
Jonathan Copete 1
Juninho 1
Kayke 1
Kazim Richards 1
Lucas Barrios 1
Lucas Lima 1
Magrão 1
Marquinho 1
Matheus Jesus 1
Michel Bastos 1
Misael 1
Nilson 1
Nixon 1
Pablo 1
Pitty 1
Rafhael Lucas 1
Raphael Veiga 1
Régis 1
Roberto 1
Rodolfo 1
Rodrigo Caio 1
Ronaldo 1
Sergio 1
Tchê Tchê 1
Thiago Carleto 1
Thiago Mendes 1
Thiago Ribeiro 1
Thiago Santos 1
Tiago Marques 1
Wellington Silva 1
Wesley 1
Willian 1
Yago 1
Zé Antônio 1