Português 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Rio Ave 9 3 3 0 0 5 1 4 100.0
2 Porto 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 100.0
3 Benfica 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 100.0
4 Sporting 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 100.0
5 Marítimo 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 50.0
6 Belenenses 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 50.0
7 Estoril 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 50.0
8 Braga 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 50.0
9 Portimonense 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 33.3
10 Vitória de Guimarães 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 50.0
11 Feirense 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 33.3
12 Moreirense 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 33.3
13 Paços Ferreira 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 16.7
14 Tondela 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 16.7
15 Vitória de Setúbal 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 16.7
16 Aves 1 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 16.7
17 Boavista 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0.0
18 Chaves 0 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0.0
  • 3ª RODADA
    RAV
    2 X 0
    PMN
    18/08/2017 16:30 - Arcos
    CDT
    X
    EIL
    19/08/2017 12:00 - João Cardoso
    VTG
    X
    SPT
    19/08/2017 14:15 - Afonso Henriques
    BEN
    X
    BLN
    19/08/2017 16:30 - Luz
    VIS
    X
    GDC
    20/08/2017 12:00 - Bonfim
    POR
    X
    MSE
    20/08/2017 14:00 - Dragão
    AVS
    X
    BGA
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    MRT
    X
    BOV
    20/08/2017 16:15 - Barreiros
    FEI
    X
    PFE
    21/08/2017 16:00 - Marcolino de Castro
  • 4ª RODADA
    BLN
    X
    VIS
    25/08/2017 16:30 - Restelo
    MSE
    X
    CDT
    26/08/2017 12:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    PFE
    X
    VTG
    26/08/2017 12:00 - Mata Real
    GDC
    X
    FEI
    26/08/2017 14:15 - Municipal Chaves
    RAV
    X
    BEN
    26/08/2017 16:30 - Arcos
    BOV
    X
    AVS
    27/08/2017 12:00 - Bessa
    SPT
    X
    EIL
    27/08/2017 14:00 - José Alvalade
    BGA
    X
    POR
    27/08/2017 16:15 - Municipal
    PMN
    X
    MRT
    28/08/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Portimão
  • 5ª RODADA
    MRT
    X
    RAV
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Barreiros
    BEN
    X
    PMN
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Luz
    AVS
    X
    BLN
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    POR
    X
    GDC
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Dragão
    EIL
    X
    MSE
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    FEI
    X
    SPT
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    CDT
    X
    PFE
    10/09/2017 12:00 - João Cardoso
    VIS
    X
    BGA
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Bonfim
    VTG
    X
    BOV
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Afonso Henriques
  • 6ª RODADA
    MRT
    X
    AVS
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Barreiros
    BOV
    X
    BEN
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Bessa
    PFE
    X
    VIS
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Mata Real
    RAV
    X
    POR
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Arcos
    PMN
    X
    FEI
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    BLN
    X
    EIL
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Restelo
    GDC
    X
    MSE
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Municipal Chaves
    SPT
    X
    CDT
    17/09/2017 12:00 - José Alvalade
    BGA
    X
    VTG
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Municipal
  • 7ª RODADA
    VTG
    X
    MRT
    24/09/2017 12:00 - Afonso Henriques
    FEI
    X
    BLN
    24/09/2017 12:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    AVS
    X
    RAV
    24/09/2017 12:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    VIS
    X
    BOV
    24/09/2017 12:00 - Bonfim
    BEN
    X
    PFE
    24/09/2017 12:00 - Luz
    MSE
    X
    SPT
    24/09/2017 12:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    POR
    X
    PMN
    24/09/2017 12:00 - Dragão
    EIL
    X
    GDC
    24/09/2017 12:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    CDT
    X
    BGA
    24/09/2017 12:00 - João Cardoso
  • 8ª RODADA
    PMN
    X
    AVS
    01/10/2017 12:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    MRT
    X
    BEN
    01/10/2017 12:00 - Barreiros
    BLN
    X
    VTG
    01/10/2017 12:00 - Restelo
    BOV
    X
    FEI
    01/10/2017 12:00 - Bessa
    RAV
    X
    VIS
    01/10/2017 12:00 - Arcos
    PFE
    X
    MSE
    01/10/2017 12:00 - Mata Real
    BGA
    X
    EIL
    01/10/2017 12:00 - Municipal
    SPT
    X
    POR
    01/10/2017 12:00 - José Alvalade
    GDC
    X
    CDT
    01/10/2017 12:00 - Municipal de Chaves
  • 9ª RODADA
    VTG
    X
    PMN
    22/10/2017 13:00 - Afonso Henriques
    AVS
    X
    BEN
    22/10/2017 13:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    VIS
    X
    MRT
    22/10/2017 13:00 - Bonfim
    CDT
    X
    BLN
    22/10/2017 13:00 - João Cardoso
    POR
    X
    PFE
    22/10/2017 13:00 - Dragão
    EIL
    X
    BOV
    22/10/2017 13:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    FEI
    X
    RAV
    22/10/2017 13:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    MSE
    X
    BGA
    22/10/2017 13:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    SPT
    X
    GDC
    22/10/2017 13:00 - José Alvalade
  • 10ª RODADA
    AVS
    X
    VTG
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    PMN
    X
    VIS
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    BOV
    X
    POR
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Bessa
    BLN
    X
    MSE
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Restelo
    BEN
    X
    FEI
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Luz
    MRT
    X
    CDT
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Barreiros
    PFE
    X
    EIL
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Mata Real
    RAV
    X
    SPT
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Arcos
    BGA
    X
    GDC
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Municipal
  • 11ª RODADA
    VIS
    X
    AVS
    05/11/2017 14:00 - Bonfim
    VTG
    X
    BEN
    05/11/2017 14:00 - Afonso Henriques
    CDT
    X
    BOV
    05/11/2017 14:00 - João Cardoso
    MSE
    X
    PMN
    05/11/2017 14:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    EIL
    X
    RAV
    05/11/2017 14:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    POR
    X
    BLN
    05/11/2017 14:00 - Dragão
    FEI
    X
    MRT
    05/11/2017 14:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    GDC
    X
    PFE
    05/11/2017 14:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    SPT
    X
    BGA
    05/11/2017 14:00 - José Alvalade
  • 12ª RODADA
    AVS
    X
    POR
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    BEN
    X
    VIS
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Luz
    RAV
    X
    VTG
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Arcos
    PMN
    X
    CDT
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    BOV
    X
    MSE
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Bessa
    MRT
    X
    EIL
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Barreiros
    BLN
    X
    GDC
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Restelo
    BGA
    X
    FEI
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Municipal
    PFE
    X
    SPT
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Mata Real
  • 13ª RODADA
    VIS
    X
    VTG
    03/12/2017 14:00 - Bonfim
    FEI
    X
    AVS
    03/12/2017 14:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    POR
    X
    BEN
    03/12/2017 14:00 - Dragão
    CDT
    X
    RAV
    03/12/2017 14:00 - João Cardoso
    EIL
    X
    PMN
    03/12/2017 14:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    GDC
    X
    BOV
    03/12/2017 14:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    MSE
    X
    MRT
    03/12/2017 14:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    SPT
    X
    BLN
    03/12/2017 14:00 - José Alvalade
    BGA
    X
    PFE
    03/12/2017 14:00 - Municipal
  • 14ª RODADA
    VIS
    X
    POR
    10/12/2017 14:00 - Bonfim
    VTG
    X
    FEI
    10/12/2017 14:00 - Afonso Henriques
    AVS
    X
    CDT
    10/12/2017 14:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    BEN
    X
    EIL
    10/12/2017 14:00 - Luz
    RAV
    X
    MSE
    10/12/2017 14:00 - Arcos
    BOV
    X
    SPT
    10/12/2017 14:00 - Bessa
    PMN
    X
    GDC
    10/12/2017 14:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    MRT
    X
    BGA
    10/12/2017 14:00 - Barreiros
    BLN
    X
    PFE
    10/12/2017 14:00 - Restelo
  • 15ª RODADA
    FEI
    X
    VIS
    17/12/2017 14:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    POR
    X
    MRT
    17/12/2017 14:00 - Dragão
    EIL
    X
    AVS
    17/12/2017 14:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    MSE
    X
    VTG
    17/12/2017 14:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    CDT
    X
    BEN
    17/12/2017 14:00 - João Cardoso
    GDC
    X
    RAV
    17/12/2017 14:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    PFE
    X
    BOV
    17/12/2017 14:00 - Mata Real
    SPT
    X
    PMN
    17/12/2017 14:00 - José Alvalade
    BGA
    X
    BLN
    17/12/2017 14:00 - Municipal
  • 16ª RODADA
    VIS
    X
    EIL
    20/12/2017 14:00 - Bonfim
    MRT
    X
    GDC
    20/12/2017 14:00 - Barreiros
    FEI
    X
    POR
    20/12/2017 14:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    VTG
    X
    CDT
    20/12/2017 14:00 - Afonso Henriques
    AVS
    X
    MSE
    20/12/2017 14:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    BEN
    X
    SPT
    20/12/2017 14:00 - Luz
    BOV
    X
    BGA
    20/12/2017 14:00 - Bessa
    RAV
    X
    PFE
    20/12/2017 14:00 - Arcos
    PMN
    X
    BLN
    20/12/2017 14:00 - Municipal de Portimão
  • 17ª RODADA
    EIL
    X
    FEI
    06/01/2018 14:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    CDT
    X
    VIS
    06/01/2018 14:00 - João Cardoso
    SPT
    X
    MRT
    06/01/2018 14:00 - José Alvalade
    GDC
    X
    AVS
    06/01/2018 14:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    POR
    X
    VTG
    06/01/2018 14:00 - Dragão
    MSE
    X
    BEN
    06/01/2018 14:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    BGA
    X
    RAV
    06/01/2018 14:00 - Municipal
    BLN
    X
    BOV
    06/01/2018 14:00 - Restelo
    PFE
    X
    PMN
    06/01/2018 14:00 - Mata Real
  • 18ª RODADA
    EIL
    X
    POR
    14/01/2018 14:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    CDT
    X
    FEI
    14/01/2018 14:00 - João Cardoso
    MSE
    X
    VIS
    14/01/2018 14:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    SPT
    X
    AVS
    14/01/2018 14:00 - José Alvalade
    PFE
    X
    MRT
    14/01/2018 14:00 - Mata Real
    GDC
    X
    VTG
    14/01/2018 14:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    BGA
    X
    BEN
    14/01/2018 14:00 - Municipal
    BLN
    X
    RAV
    14/01/2018 14:00 - Restelo
    BOV
    X
    PMN
    14/01/2018 14:00 - Bessa
  • 19ª RODADA
    POR
    X
    CDT
    20/01/2018 14:00 - Dragão
    VTG
    X
    EIL
    20/01/2018 14:00 - Afonso Henriques
    AVS
    X
    PFE
    20/01/2018 14:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    FEI
    X
    MSE
    20/01/2018 14:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    VIS
    X
    SPT
    20/01/2018 14:00 - Bonfim
    MRT
    X
    BLN
    20/01/2018 14:00 - Barreiros
    BEN
    X
    GDC
    20/01/2018 14:00 - Luz
    PMN
    X
    BGA
    20/01/2018 14:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    RAV
    X
    BOV
    20/01/2018 14:00 - Arcos
  • 20ª RODADA
    MSE
    X
    POR
    31/01/2018 14:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    BGA
    X
    AVS
    31/01/2018 14:00 - Municipal
    EIL
    X
    CDT
    31/01/2018 14:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    SPT
    X
    VTG
    31/01/2018 14:00 - José Alvalade
    PFE
    X
    FEI
    31/01/2018 14:00 - Mata Real
    GDC
    X
    VIS
    31/01/2018 14:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    BOV
    X
    MRT
    31/01/2018 14:00 - Bessa
    BLN
    X
    BEN
    31/01/2018 14:00 - Restelo
    PMN
    X
    RAV
    31/01/2018 14:00 - Municipal de Portimão
  • 21ª RODADA
    VTG
    X
    PFE
    04/02/2018 14:00 - Afonso Henriques
    POR
    X
    BGA
    04/02/2018 14:00 - Dragão
    CDT
    X
    MSE
    04/02/2018 14:00 - João Cardoso
    VIS
    X
    BLN
    04/02/2018 14:00 - Bonfim
    AVS
    X
    BOV
    04/02/2018 14:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    EIL
    X
    SPT
    04/02/2018 14:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    FEI
    X
    GDC
    04/02/2018 14:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    MRT
    X
    PMN
    04/02/2018 14:00 - Barreiros
    BEN
    X
    RAV
    04/02/2018 14:00 - Luz
  • 22ª RODADA
    PFE
    X
    CDT
    11/02/2018 14:00 - Mata Real
    GDC
    X
    POR
    11/02/2018 14:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    RAV
    X
    MRT
    11/02/2018 14:00 - Arcos
    BOV
    X
    VTG
    11/02/2018 14:00 - Afonso Henriques
    BGA
    X
    VIS
    11/02/2018 14:00 - Municipal
    MSE
    X
    EIL
    11/02/2018 14:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    BLN
    X
    AVS
    11/02/2018 14:00 - Restelo
    SPT
    X
    FEI
    11/02/2018 14:00 - José Alvalade
    PMN
    X
    BEN
    11/02/2018 14:00 - Municipal de Portimão
  • 23ª RODADA
    MSE
    X
    GDC
    18/02/2018 13:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    CDT
    X
    SPT
    18/02/2018 13:00 - João Cardoso
    BEN
    X
    BOV
    18/02/2018 13:00 - Luz
    VIS
    X
    PFE
    18/02/2018 13:00 - Bonfim
    POR
    X
    RAV
    18/02/2018 13:00 - Dragão
    AVS
    X
    MRT
    18/02/2018 13:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    VTG
    X
    BGA
    18/02/2018 13:00 - Afonso Henriques
    EIL
    X
    BLN
    18/02/2018 13:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    FEI
    X
    PMN
    18/02/2018 13:00 - Marcolino de Castro
  • 24ª RODADA
    SPT
    X
    MSE
    25/02/2018 13:00 - José Alvalade
    GDC
    X
    EIL
    25/02/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    BGA
    X
    CDT
    25/02/2018 13:00 - Municipal
    PFE
    X
    BEN
    25/02/2018 13:00 - Mata Real
    BOV
    X
    VIS
    25/02/2018 13:00 - Bessa
    RAV
    X
    AVS
    25/02/2018 13:00 - Arcos
    PMN
    X
    POR
    25/02/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    MRT
    X
    VTG
    25/02/2018 13:00 - Barreiros
    BLN
    X
    FEI
    25/02/2018 13:00 - Restelo
  • 25ª RODADA
    CDT
    X
    GDC
    04/03/2018 13:00 - João Cardoso
    MSE
    X
    PFE
    04/03/2018 13:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    POR
    X
    SPT
    04/03/2018 13:00 - Dragão
    FEI
    X
    BOV
    04/03/2018 13:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    EIL
    X
    BGA
    04/03/2018 13:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    BEN
    X
    MRT
    04/03/2018 13:00 - Luz
    VIS
    X
    RAV
    04/03/2018 13:00 - Bonfim
    AVS
    X
    PMN
    04/03/2018 13:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    VTG
    X
    BLN
    04/03/2018 13:00 - Afonso Henriques
  • 26ª RODADA
    GDC
    X
    SPT
    11/03/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    RAV
    X
    FEI
    11/03/2018 13:00 - Arcos
    BGA
    X
    MSE
    11/03/2018 13:00 - Municipal
    BLN
    X
    CDT
    11/03/2018 13:00 - Restelo
    PFE
    X
    POR
    11/03/2018 13:00 - Mata Real
    BOV
    X
    EIL
    11/03/2018 13:00 - Bessa
    BEN
    X
    AVS
    11/03/2018 13:00 - Luz
    MRT
    X
    VIS
    11/03/2018 13:00 - Barreiros
    PMN
    X
    VTG
    11/03/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Portimão
  • 27ª RODADA
    GDC
    X
    BGA
    18/03/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    SPT
    X
    RAV
    18/03/2018 13:00 - José Alvalade
    EIL
    X
    PFE
    18/03/2018 13:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    CDT
    X
    MRT
    18/03/2018 13:00 - João Cardoso
    FEI
    X
    BEN
    18/03/2018 13:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    MSE
    X
    BLN
    18/03/2018 13:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    POR
    X
    BOV
    18/03/2018 13:00 - Dragão
    VTG
    X
    AVS
    18/03/2018 13:00 - Afonso Henriques
    VIS
    X
    PMN
    18/03/2018 13:00 - Bonfim
  • 28ª RODADA
    PFE
    X
    GDC
    31/03/2018 12:00 - Mata Real
    BGA
    X
    SPT
    31/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal
    BOV
    X
    CDT
    31/03/2018 12:00 - Bessa
    PMN
    X
    MSE
    31/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    RAV
    X
    EIL
    31/03/2018 12:00 - Arcos
    MRT
    X
    FEI
    31/03/2018 12:00 - Barreiros
    BEN
    X
    VTG
    31/03/2018 12:00 - Luz
    BLN
    X
    POR
    31/03/2018 12:00 - Restelo
    AVS
    X
    VIS
    31/03/2018 12:00 - Desportivo das Aves
  • 29ª RODADA
    SPT
    X
    PFE
    07/04/2018 12:00 - José Alvalade
    GDC
    X
    BLN
    07/04/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    MSE
    X
    BOV
    07/04/2018 12:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    VTG
    X
    RAV
    07/04/2018 12:00 - Afonso Henriques
    FEI
    X
    BGA
    07/04/2018 12:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    CDT
    X
    PMN
    07/04/2018 12:00 - João Cardoso
    EIL
    X
    MRT
    07/04/2018 12:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    VIS
    X
    BEN
    07/04/2018 12:00 - Bonfim
    POR
    X
    AVS
    07/04/2018 12:00 - Dragão
  • 30ª RODADA
    PFE
    X
    BGA
    15/04/2018 12:00 - Mata Real
    BLN
    X
    SPT
    15/04/2018 12:00 - Restelo
    BOV
    X
    GDC
    15/04/2018 12:00 - Bessa
    VTG
    X
    VIS
    15/04/2018 12:00 - Afonso Henriques
    MRT
    X
    MSE
    15/04/2018 12:00 - Barreiros
    RAV
    X
    CDT
    15/04/2018 12:00 - Arcos
    AVS
    X
    FEI
    15/04/2018 12:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    PMN
    X
    EIL
    15/04/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    BEN
    X
    POR
    15/04/2018 12:00 - Luz
  • 31ª RODADA
    PFE
    X
    BLN
    22/04/2018 12:00 - Mata Real
    BGA
    X
    MRT
    22/04/2018 12:00 - Municipal
    POR
    X
    VIS
    22/04/2018 12:00 - Dragão
    GDC
    X
    PMN
    22/04/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    SPT
    X
    BOV
    22/04/2018 12:00 - José Alvalade
    FEI
    X
    VTG
    22/04/2018 12:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    MSE
    X
    RAV
    22/04/2018 12:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
    CDT
    X
    AVS
    22/04/2018 12:00 - João Cardoso
    EIL
    X
    BEN
    22/04/2018 12:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
  • 32ª RODADA
    VIS
    X
    FEI
    29/04/2018 12:00 - Bonfim
    BLN
    X
    BGA
    29/04/2018 12:00 - Restelo
    BOV
    X
    PFE
    29/04/2018 12:00 - Bessa
    MRT
    X
    POR
    29/04/2018 12:00 - Barreiros
    PMN
    X
    SPT
    29/04/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    BEN
    X
    CDT
    29/04/2018 12:00 - Luz
    VTG
    X
    MSE
    29/04/2018 12:00 - Afonso Henriques
    AVS
    X
    EIL
    29/04/2018 12:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    RAV
    X
    GDC
    29/04/2018 15:00 - Arcos
  • 33ª RODADA
    CDT
    X
    VTG
    06/05/2018 12:00 - João Cardoso
    BGA
    X
    BOV
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Municipal
    POR
    X
    FEI
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Dragão
    EIL
    X
    VIS
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    BLN
    X
    PMN
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Restelo
    PFE
    X
    RAV
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Mata Real
    GDC
    X
    MRT
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Chaves
    SPT
    X
    BEN
    06/05/2018 12:00 - José Alvalade
    MSE
    X
    AVS
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Freitas
  • 34ª RODADA
    VTG
    X
    POR
    13/05/2018 12:00 - Afonso Henriques
    MRT
    X
    SPT
    13/05/2018 12:00 - Barreiros
    VIS
    X
    CDT
    13/05/2018 12:00 - Bonfim
    BOV
    X
    BLN
    13/05/2018 12:00 - Bessa
    RAV
    X
    BGA
    13/05/2018 12:00 - Arcos
    FEI
    X
    EIL
    13/05/2018 12:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    PMN
    X
    PFE
    13/05/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    AVS
    X
    GDC
    13/05/2018 12:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    BEN
    X
    MSE
    13/05/2018 12:00 - Luz
  • 1ª RODADA
    AVS
    0 X 2
    SPT
    06/08/2017 14:00 - Desportivo das Aves
    VIS
    1 X 1
    MSE
    06/08/2017 16:15 - Bonfim
    PMN
    2 X 1
    BOV
    07/08/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Portimão
    FEI
    1 X 1
    CDT
    07/08/2017 15:00 - Marcolino de Castro
    RAV
    1 X 0
    BLN
    07/08/2017 17:00 - Arcos
    MRT
    1 X 0
    PFE
    08/08/2017 12:00 - Barreiros
    POR
    4 X 0
    EIL
    09/08/2017 15:00 - Dragão
    BEN
    3 X 1
    BGA
    09/08/2017 17:00 - Luz
    VTG
    3 X 2
    GDC
    10/08/2017 17:00 - Afonso Henriques
  • 2ª RODADA
    SPT
    1 X 0
    VIS
    11/08/2017 16:30 - José Alvalade
    MSE
    0 X 0
    FEI
    12/08/2017 12:00 - Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas
    BLN
    1 X 0
    MRT
    12/08/2017 14:15 - Restelo
    BOV
    1 X 2
    RAV
    12/08/2017 16:30 - Bessa
    PFE
    2 X 2
    AVS
    13/08/2017 12:00 - Mata Real
    BGA
    2 X 1
    PMN
    13/08/2017 14:00 - Municipal
    CDT
    0 X 1
    POR
    13/08/2017 16:15 - João Cardoso
    EIL
    3 X 0
    VTG
    14/08/2017 15:00 - Antonio Coimbra da Mota
    GDC
    0 X 1
    BEN
    14/08/2017 17:00 - Municipal Chaves
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Kleber 2
William 2
Moussa Marega 2
Helder Guedes 2
Haris Seferovic 2
Gelson Martins 2
Kleber 2
Rochinha 2
Rochinha 2
2 Rafinha 1
Ronaldo Pena 1
Pedrinho 1
Nuno Tomas 1
Ivan Marcano 1
Eber Bessa 1
Eduardo Salvio 1
Bruno Tabata 1
Chico Geraldes 1
Pedro Monteiro 1
Hugo Seco 1
Rui Fonte 1
Carlos Ponck 1
Ahmed Hassan 1
Paulinho 1
Bongani Zungu 1
Paolo Hurtado 1
Pedro Moreira 1
Rubén Fernandes 1
Bas Dost 1
Yacine Brahimi 1
Hugo Seco 1
Vincent Aboubakar 1
Pedro Monteiro 1
Bruno Xadas 1
Phellype 1
Oscar Barreto 1
Edinho 1
Salvador Agra 1
Jonas 1