1ª RODADA
Campinense | 1 |
Fluminense de Feira | 1 |
Jacobina | 2 |
Juazeirense | 2 |
Comercial-MS | 0 |
Ceilândia | 1 |
Aparecidense | 0 |
América-RN | 0 |
U.R.T | 1 |
Portuguesa-RJ | 0 |
Villa Nova | 2 |
União-MT | 0 |
Sousa-PB | 3 |
Guarany Sobral | 1 |
Parnahyba | 2 |
Globo-RN | 3 |
Brusque | 2 |
São José | 1 |
Metropolitano | 1 |
São Bernardo | 1 |
Princesa do Solimões | 3 |
Gurupi | 3 |
São Francisco-PA | 3 |
Atlético-AC | 3 |
Maranhão | 2 |
Rio Branco-AC | 0 |
Altos-PI | 2 |
Santos-AP | 2 |
Espírito Santo-ES | 1 |
Boavista-RJ | 0 |
Desportiva-ES | 0 |
Operário-PR | 2 |
2ª RODADA
Fluminense de Feira | 0 |
Campinense | 0 |
Juazeirense | 3 |
Jacobina | 1 |
Ceilândia | 1 |
Comercial-MS | 1 |
América-RN | 1 |
Aparecidense | 0 |
Portuguesa-RJ | 1 |
U.R.T | 1 |
União-MT | 1 |
Villa Nova | 2 |
Guarany Sobral | 3 |
Sousa-PB | 1 |
Globo-RN | 2 |
Parnahyba | 0 |
São José | 1 |
Brusque | 0 |
São Bernardo | 3 |
Metropolitano | 2 |
Gurupi | 1 |
Princesa do Solimões | 1 |
Atlético-AC | 3 |
São Francisco-PA | 0 |
Rio Branco-AC | 1 |
Maranhão | 1 |
Santos-AP | 1 |
Altos-PI | 1 |
Boavista-RJ | 1 |
Espírito Santo-ES | 3 |
Operário-PR | 2 |
Desportiva-ES | 1 |
Oitavas de final
Fluminense de Feira | 3 | 0 |
Juazeirense | 3 | 0 |
Ceilândia | 0 | 1 |
América-RN | 1 | 2 |
U.R.T | 0 | 1 |
Villa Nova | 0 | 1 |
Guarany Sobral | 0 | 1 |
Globo-RN | 1 | 3 |
São José | 0 | 1 |
São Bernardo | 0 | 0 |
Gurupi | 1 | 0 |
Atlético-AC | 0 | 3 |
Maranhão | 2 | 2 |
Santos-AP | 2 | 2 |
Espírito Santo-ES | 1 | 0 |
Operário-PR | 0 | 1 |
Quartas de final
Juazeirense | 3 | 1 |
América-RN | 0 | 1 |
U.R.T | 1 | 0 |
Globo-RN | 0 | 1 |
São José | 0 | 1 |
Atlético-AC | 1 | 1 |
Maranhão | 1 | 1 |
Operário-PR | 3 | 2 |
Semifinal
Juazeirense | 3 | 0 |
Globo-RN | 1 | 2 |
Atlético-AC | 0 | 0 |
Operário-PR | 0 | 2 |
Final
Grupo A1
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Atlético-AC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 72.2 |
2 | Princesa do Solimões | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 66.7 |
3 | Trem-AP | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 50.0 |
4 | Real Desportivo-RO | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 5.6 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
22/05/2017 20:30 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 19:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 19:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 19:00 | |||||
|
|||||
05/06/2017 20:30 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
10/06/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 19:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
19/06/2017 20:30 |
Grupo A2
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Gurupi | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 61.1 |
2 | São Raimundo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 55.6 |
3 | Fast-AM | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 38.9 |
4 | Baré | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 16.7 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 18:30 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 18:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 19:30 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 18:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 19:30 |
Grupo A3
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Rio Branco-AC | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 72.2 |
2 | São Francisco-PA | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 50.0 |
3 | São Raimundo-RR | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 27.8 |
4 | Genus | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 27.8 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 19:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 18:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 19:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 18:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 19:00 |
Grupo A4
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Santos-AP | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 72.2 |
2 | Altos-PI | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 55.6 |
3 | Cordino | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 38.9 |
4 | Tocantins | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 22.2 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 15:30 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
27/05/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 17:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
03/06/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 17:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 |
Grupo A5
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Guarany Sobral | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 72.2 |
2 | Maranhão | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 55.6 |
3 | River-PI | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 50.0 |
4 | Potiguar de Mossoró | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 11.1 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 17:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 16:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 17:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 17:00 |
Grupo A6
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Globo-RN | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 66.7 |
2 | Parnahyba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 |
3 | América-PE | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 38.9 |
4 | Guarani Juazeiro-CE | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 38.9 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 17:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 17:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 |
Grupo A7
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Juazeirense | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 50.0 |
2 | Sousa-PB | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 |
3 | Coruripe | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 38.9 |
4 | Central-PE | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 38.9 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 17:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
27/05/2017 18:30 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 16:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 17:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
10/06/2017 18:30 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 17:00 |
Grupo A8
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Fluminense de Feira | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 50.0 |
2 | Campinense | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 44.4 |
3 | Atlético-PE | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 38.9 |
4 | Itabaiana-SE | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 27.8 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
31/05/2017 20:30 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 17:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 |
Grupo A9
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | América-RN | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 83.3 |
2 | Jacobina | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 50.0 |
3 | Sergipe | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 33.3 |
4 | Murici | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 33.3 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 16:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
05/06/2017 19:30 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
10/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 |
Grupo A10
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Ceilândia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 55.6 |
2 | Comercial-MS | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 55.6 |
3 | Anápolis | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 50.0 |
4 | Sinop-MT | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 16.7 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 17:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
27/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 19:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 19:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
10/06/2017 15:30 | |||||
|
|||||
10/06/2017 16:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
17/06/2017 15:30 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 17:00 |
Grupo A11
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | União-MT | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 61.1 |
2 | Aparecidense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 55.6 |
3 | Luziânia | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 55.6 |
4 | Sete de Setembro-AL | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 | 5.6 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 19:00 | |||||
|
|||||
22/05/2017 19:30 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
27/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 17:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
03/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
05/06/2017 19:30 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 19:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 19:00 | |||||
|
|||||
19/06/2017 19:30 |
Grupo A12
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Portuguesa-RJ | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 77.8 |
2 | U.R.T | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 55.6 |
3 | Itumbiara | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 44.4 |
4 | Audax-SP | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 5.6 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 15:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 16:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
03/06/2017 19:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
10/06/2017 20:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
17/06/2017 15:00 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 |
Grupo A13
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Villa Nova | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 50.0 |
2 | Desportiva-ES | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 44.4 |
3 | Bangu | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 44.4 |
4 | Portuguesa | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 38.9 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 19:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
27/05/2017 15:00 | |||||
|
|||||
27/05/2017 16:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 15:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
09/06/2017 19:00 | |||||
|
|||||
10/06/2017 16:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
17/06/2017 19:00 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 |
Grupo A14
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Boavista-RJ | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 61.1 |
2 | Espírito Santo-ES | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 50.0 |
3 | Red Bull Brasil | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 38.9 |
4 | Caldense | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 33.3 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:30 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 17:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
27/05/2017 15:30 | |||||
|
|||||
27/05/2017 17:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
03/06/2017 16:30 | |||||
|
|||||
03/06/2017 17:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
10/06/2017 15:00 | |||||
|
|||||
10/06/2017 16:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
17/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
17/06/2017 16:30 |
Grupo A15
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Operário-PR | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 66.7 |
2 | Brusque | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 55.6 |
3 | XV de Piracicaba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 50.0 |
4 | São Paulo-RS | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 22.2 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 15:30 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
27/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 15:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 15:30 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
09/06/2017 20:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 15:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
16/06/2017 20:00 | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 15:30 |
Grupo A16
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | São Bernardo | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 72.2 |
2 | Inter de Lages | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 44.4 |
3 | Foz do Iguaçu | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 33.3 |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 27.8 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
27/05/2017 15:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 16:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
03/06/2017 15:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
18/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
19/06/2017 20:00 |
Grupo A17
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | São José | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 66.7 |
2 | Metropolitano | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 55.6 |
3 | Ituano | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 44.4 |
4 | PSTC-PR | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 22.2 |
6ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 | |||||
|
|||||
25/06/2017 18:00 |
1ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
21/05/2017 16:00 |
2ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
27/05/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
28/05/2017 17:00 |
3ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 16:00 | |||||
|
|||||
04/06/2017 17:00 |
4ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
10/06/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
11/06/2017 16:00 |
5ª RODADA | |||||
|
|||||
17/06/2017 17:00 | |||||
|
|||||
17/06/2017 17:00 |