Francês 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Paris Saint-Germain 56 22 18 2 2 68 17 51 84.8
2 Lyon 48 22 14 6 2 51 22 29 72.7
3 Olympique M. 47 22 14 5 3 45 22 23 71.2
4 Monaco 46 22 14 4 4 51 22 29 69.7
5 Nantes 34 22 10 4 8 19 21 -2 51.5
6 Nice 34 22 10 4 8 28 31 -3 51.5
7 Montpellier 31 22 7 10 5 20 15 5 47.0
8 Rennes 31 22 9 4 9 27 30 -3 47.0
9 Guingamp 29 22 8 5 9 24 29 -5 43.9
10 Strasbourg 27 22 7 6 9 27 37 -10 40.9
11 Caen 27 22 8 3 11 14 24 -10 40.9
12 Bordeaux 26 22 7 5 10 24 31 -7 39.4
13 Amiens 25 22 7 4 11 20 24 -4 37.9
14 Dijon 25 22 7 4 11 31 45 -14 37.9
15 Troyes 24 22 7 3 12 22 31 -9 36.4
16 Saint-Etienne 23 22 6 5 11 20 37 -17 34.8
17 Angers 22 22 4 10 8 25 32 -7 33.3
18 Lille 22 22 6 4 12 19 33 -14 33.3
19 Toulouse 20 22 5 5 12 20 32 -12 30.3
20 Metz 15 22 4 3 15 18 38 -20 22.7
  • 23ª RODADA
    DJN
    X
    REN
    26/01/2018 17:45 - Gaston Gerard
    PSG
    X
    MNT
    27/01/2018 14:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    GGP
    X
    NTS
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
    TOU
    X
    TRY
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Municipal
    MET
    X
    NCE
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    ASC
    X
    ASF
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    SET
    X
    CEN
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    LIL
    X
    STB
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    BDX
    X
    LYO
    28/01/2018 14:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    OLM
    X
    MON
    28/01/2018 18:00 - Vélodrome
  • 24ª RODADA
    OLM
    X
    MET
    02/02/2018 17:45 - Vélodrome
    LIL
    X
    PSG
    03/02/2018 14:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MNT
    X
    ASC
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    NCE
    X
    TOU
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    TRY
    X
    DJN
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    STB
    X
    BDX
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    ASF
    X
    SET
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    REN
    X
    GGP
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Roazhon Park
    CEN
    X
    NTS
    04/02/2018 14:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MON
    X
    LYO
    04/02/2018 18:00 - Louis II
  • 25ª RODADA
    ASC
    X
    MON
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    DJN
    X
    NCE
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    X
    LIL
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Beaujoire
    GGP
    X
    CEN
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
    LYO
    X
    REN
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Parc OL
    MET
    X
    MNT
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    TOU
    X
    PSG
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Municipal
    STB
    X
    TRY
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    SET
    X
    OLM
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    BDX
    X
    ASF
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
  • 26ª RODADA
    MNT
    X
    GGP
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    LIL
    X
    LYO
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    X
    SET
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    MON
    X
    DJN
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Louis II
    NCE
    X
    NTS
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASF
    X
    TOU
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    CEN
    X
    REN
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TRY
    X
    MET
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    PSG
    X
    STB
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Parque do Príncipes
    OLM
    X
    BDX
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 27ª RODADA
    GGP
    X
    MET
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Roudourou
    TOU
    X
    MON
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    BDX
    X
    NCE
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    LIL
    X
    ASC
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    STB
    X
    MNT
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Meinau
    LYO
    X
    SET
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Parc OL
    DJN
    X
    CEN
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    X
    ASF
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Beaujoire
    REN
    X
    TRY
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    PSG
    X
    OLM
    25/02/2018 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 28ª RODADA
    MET
    X
    TOU
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    ASC
    X
    GGP
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    CEN
    X
    STB
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MON
    X
    BDX
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Louis II
    NCE
    X
    LIL
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    X
    LYO
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Mosson
    SET
    X
    DJN
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    ASF
    X
    REN
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Licorne
    OLM
    X
    NTS
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Vélodrome
    TRY
    X
    PSG
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Stade de l Aube
  • 29ª RODADA
    PSG
    X
    MET
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    TOU
    X
    OLM
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    LYO
    X
    CEN
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Parc OL
    GGP
    X
    NCE
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Roudourou
    BDX
    X
    ASC
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    REN
    X
    SET
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    STB
    X
    MON
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Meinau
    LIL
    X
    MNT
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    DJN
    X
    ASF
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    X
    TRY
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Beaujoire
  • 30ª RODADA
    TOU
    X
    STB
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    MET
    X
    NTS
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    NCE
    X
    PSG
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASC
    X
    CEN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    MNT
    X
    DJN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Mosson
    SET
    X
    GGP
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    BDX
    X
    REN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    MON
    X
    LIL
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Louis II
    ASF
    X
    TRY
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Licorne
    OLM
    X
    LYO
    18/03/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 31ª RODADA
    LYO
    X
    TOU
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    NTS
    X
    SET
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    PSG
    X
    ASC
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    STB
    X
    MET
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    TRY
    X
    NCE
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    REN
    X
    MON
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    DJN
    X
    OLM
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    X
    MNT
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    GGP
    X
    BDX
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    LIL
    X
    ASF
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
  • 32ª RODADA
    GGP
    X
    TRY
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    MON
    X
    NTS
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Louis II
    TOU
    X
    DJN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    MET
    X
    LYO
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    ASF
    X
    CEN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    SET
    X
    PSG
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    ASC
    X
    STB
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    NCE
    X
    REN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    OLM
    X
    MNT
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
    BDX
    X
    LIL
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
  • 33ª RODADA
    TRY
    X
    OLM
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LIL
    X
    GGP
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    NTS
    X
    DJN
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    REN
    X
    MET
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    CEN
    X
    TOU
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    LYO
    X
    ASF
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    STB
    X
    SET
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    ASC
    X
    NCE
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    MNT
    X
    BDX
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Mosson
    PSG
    X
    MON
    15/04/2018 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 34ª RODADA
    DJN
    X
    LYO
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    OLM
    X
    LIL
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
    SET
    X
    TRY
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    MET
    X
    CEN
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    BDX
    X
    PSG
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    GGP
    X
    MON
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    NTS
    X
    REN
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    TOU
    X
    ASC
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    ASF
    X
    STB
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    NCE
    X
    MNT
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
  • 35ª RODADA
    MNT
    X
    SET
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Mosson
    BDX
    X
    DJN
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    LIL
    X
    MET
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    LYO
    X
    NTS
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    ASC
    X
    OLM
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    TRY
    X
    CEN
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MON
    X
    ASF
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Louis II
    PSG
    X
    GGP
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    REN
    X
    TOU
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    STB
    X
    NCE
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
  • 36ª RODADA
    NTS
    X
    MNT
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    SET
    X
    BDX
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    TOU
    X
    LIL
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    DJN
    X
    GGP
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    MET
    X
    ASC
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    LYO
    X
    TRY
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    OLM
    X
    NCE
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
    CEN
    X
    MON
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    ASF
    X
    PSG
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    REN
    X
    STB
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
  • 37ª RODADA
    ASC
    X
    NTS
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    MNT
    X
    TRY
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Mosson
    MON
    X
    SET
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Louis II
    LIL
    X
    DJN
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    BDX
    X
    TOU
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    GGP
    X
    OLM
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    ASF
    X
    MET
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    STB
    X
    LYO
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    NCE
    X
    CEN
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    PSG
    X
    REN
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 38ª RODADA
    DJN
    X
    ASC
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    MET
    X
    BDX
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    NTS
    X
    STB
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    REN
    X
    MNT
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    TRY
    X
    MON
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    SET
    X
    LIL
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    TOU
    X
    GGP
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    OLM
    X
    ASF
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
    LYO
    X
    NCE
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    CEN
    X
    PSG
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
  • 1ª RODADA
    MON
    3 X 2
    TOU
    04/08/2017 15:45 - Louis II
    PSG
    2 X 0
    ASF
    05/08/2017 12:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    MNT
    1 X 0
    CEN
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    LYO
    4 X 0
    STB
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Parc OL
    MET
    1 X 3
    GGP
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Stade Saint-Symphorien
    SET
    1 X 0
    NCE
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    TRY
    1 X 1
    REN
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LIL
    3 X 0
    NTS
    06/08/2017 10:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    2 X 2
    BDX
    06/08/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    OLM
    3 X 0
    DJN
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 2ª RODADA
    NCE
    1 X 2
    TRY
    11/08/2017 14:00 - Allianz Riviera
    REN
    1 X 2
    LYO
    11/08/2017 15:45 - Roazhon Park
    NTS
    0 X 1
    OLM
    12/08/2017 12:00 - Beaujoire
    TOU
    1 X 0
    MNT
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    ASF
    0 X 2
    ASC
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Licorne
    CEN
    0 X 1
    SET
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    BDX
    2 X 0
    MET
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    STB
    3 X 0
    LIL
    13/08/2017 10:00 - Meinau
    DJN
    1 X 4
    MON
    13/08/2017 12:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    0 X 3
    PSG
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Roudourou
  • 3ª RODADA
    MET
    0 X 1
    MON
    18/08/2017 15:45 - Saint-Symphorien
    LYO
    3 X 3
    BDX
    19/08/2017 12:00 - Parc OL
    SET
    3 X 0
    ASF
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    2 X 2
    DJN
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    NCE
    2 X 0
    GGP
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    1 X 1
    STB
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    0 X 1
    NTS
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LIL
    0 X 2
    CEN
    20/08/2017 10:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    OLM
    1 X 1
    ASC
    20/08/2017 12:00 - Vélodrome
    PSG
    6 X 2
    TOU
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 4ª RODADA
    PSG
    3 X 0
    SET
    25/08/2017 15:45 - Parque dos Príncipes
    NTS
    0 X 0
    LYO
    26/08/2017 12:15 - Beaujoire
    ASF
    3 X 0
    NCE
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Licorne
    DJN
    2 X 1
    MNT
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    1 X 0
    MET
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TOU
    3 X 2
    REN
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    BDX
    2 X 1
    TRY
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    GGP
    2 X 0
    STB
    27/08/2017 10:00 - Roudourou
    ASC
    1 X 1
    LIL
    27/08/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    MON
    6 X 1
    OLM
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Louis II
  • 5ª RODADA
    LIL
    0 X 0
    BDX
    08/09/2017 14:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MET
    1 X 5
    PSG
    08/09/2017 15:45 - Saint-Symphorien
    NCE
    4 X 0
    MON
    09/09/2017 12:00 - Allianz Riviera
    STB
    0 X 1
    ASF
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Meinau
    CEN
    2 X 1
    DJN
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MNT
    0 X 1
    NTS
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    0 X 0
    TOU
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    SET
    1 X 1
    ASC
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    LYO
    2 X 1
    GGP
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Parc OL
    OLM
    1 X 3
    REN
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 6ª RODADA
    TOU
    0 X 1
    BDX
    15/09/2017 15:45 - Municipal
    MON
    3 X 0
    STB
    16/09/2017 12:00 - Louis II
    DJN
    0 X 1
    SET
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    1 X 0
    CEN
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Beaujoire
    TRY
    0 X 1
    MNT
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    GGP
    1 X 0
    LIL
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    ASF
    0 X 2
    OLM
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Licorne
    REN
    0 X 1
    NCE
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASC
    0 X 1
    MET
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    PSG
    2 X 0
    LYO
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 7ª RODADA
    NCE
    2 X 2
    ASC
    22/09/2017 14:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LIL
    0 X 4
    MON
    22/09/2017 15:45 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MNT
    0 X 0
    PSG
    23/09/2017 12:00 - La Mosson
    CEN
    1 X 0
    ASF
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MET
    0 X 1
    TRY
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    LYO
    3 X 3
    DJN
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Parc OL
    BDX
    3 X 1
    GGP
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    SET
    2 X 2
    REN
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    STB
    1 X 2
    NTS
    24/09/2017 12:00 - Meinau
    OLM
    2 X 0
    TOU
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 8ª RODADA
    MON
    1 X 1
    MNT
    29/09/2017 15:45 - Louis II
    PSG
    6 X 2
    BDX
    30/09/2017 12:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    REN
    0 X 1
    CEN
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Roazhan Park
    GGP
    1 X 1
    TOU
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    NTS
    1 X 0
    MET
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Beaujoire
    DJN
    1 X 1
    STB
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    TRY
    2 X 1
    SET
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Stade de l Aube
    ASC
    3 X 3
    LYO
    01/10/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    NCE
    2 X 4
    OLM
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASF
    3 X 0
    LIL
    20/11/2017 16:00 - Licorne
  • 9ª RODADA
    LYO
    3 X 2
    MON
    13/10/2017 15:45 - Parc OL
    DJN
    1 X 2
    PSG
    14/10/2017 12:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    2 X 0
    REN
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    CEN
    0 X 2
    ASC
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TOU
    1 X 0
    ASF
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    LIL
    2 X 2
    TRY
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    SET
    3 X 1
    MET
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    BDX
    1 X 1
    NTS
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    MNT
    2 X 0
    NCE
    15/10/2017 13:00 - Mosson
    STB
    3 X 3
    OLM
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Meinau
  • 10ª RODADA
    SET
    0 X 1
    MNT
    20/10/2017 16:45 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    MON
    2 X 0
    CEN
    21/10/2017 13:00 - Louis II
    NTS
    2 X 1
    GGP
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Beaujoire
    ASF
    1 X 0
    BDX
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Licorne
    REN
    1 X 0
    LIL
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASC
    0 X 1
    TOU
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    MET
    1 X 2
    DJN
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    NCE
    1 X 2
    STB
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Allianz Riviera
    TRY
    0 X 5
    LYO
    22/10/2017 13:00 - Stade de l Aube
    OLM
    2 X 2
    PSG
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 11ª RODADA
    PSG
    3 X 0
    NCE
    27/10/2017 16:45 - Parque dos Príncipes
    BDX
    0 X 2
    MON
    28/10/2017 13:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    DJN
    1 X 0
    NTS
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    1 X 0
    TRY
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Michel d Ornano
    STB
    2 X 2
    ASC
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Meinau
    MNT
    0 X 1
    REN
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Mosson
    GGP
    1 X 1
    ASF
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Roudourou
    LYO
    2 X 0
    MET
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Parc OL
    TOU
    0 X 0
    SET
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Municipal
    LIL
    0 X 1
    OLM
    29/10/2017 18:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
  • 12ª RODADA
    REN
    1 X 0
    BDX
    03/11/2017 17:45 - Roazhon Park
    ASC
    0 X 5
    PSG
    04/11/2017 14:00 - Raymond Kopa
    NTS
    2 X 1
    TOU
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Beaujoire
    TRY
    3 X 0
    STB
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MON
    6 X 0
    GGP
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    MNT
    1 X 1
    ASF
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    NCE
    1 X 0
    DJN
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Riviera
    OLM
    5 X 0
    CEN
    05/11/2017 14:00 - Vélodrome
    MET
    0 X 3
    LIL
    05/11/2017 14:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    SET
    0 X 5
    LYO
    05/11/2017 18:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
  • 13ª RODADA
    LIL
    3 X 1
    SET
    17/11/2017 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASF
    1 X 1
    MON
    17/11/2017 17:45 - Licorne
    PSG
    4 X 1
    NTS
    18/11/2017 14:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    TOU
    0 X 0
    MET
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Municipal
    STB
    2 X 1
    REN
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Meinau
    DJN
    3 X 1
    TRY
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    1 X 1
    ASC
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Roudourou
    CEN
    1 X 1
    NCE
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Michel dOrnano
    LYO
    0 X 0
    MNT
    19/11/2017 14:00 - Parc OL
    BDX
    1 X 1
    OLM
    19/11/2017 18:00 - Matmut Atlantique
  • 14ª RODADA
    SET
    2 X 2
    STB
    24/11/2017 17:45 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    2 X 1
    NTS
    25/11/2017 14:00 - Roazhon Park
    DJN
    3 X 1
    TOU
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    MET
    0 X 2
    ASF
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    CEN
    1 X 0
    BDX
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TRY
    3 X 0
    ASC
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MNT
    3 X 0
    LIL
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    NCE
    0 X 5
    LYO
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Riviera
    OLM
    1 X 0
    GGP
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Vélodrome
    MON
    1 X 2
    PSG
    26/11/2017 18:00 - Louis II
  • 15ª RODADA
    STB
    0 X 0
    CEN
    28/11/2017 16:00 - Meinau
    ASF
    2 X 1
    DJN
    28/11/2017 16:00 - Licorne
    BDX
    3 X 0
    SET
    28/11/2017 18:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    TOU
    1 X 2
    NCE
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Municipal
    LYO
    1 X 2
    LIL
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Parc OL
    MET
    0 X 3
    OLM
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    NTS
    1 X 0
    MON
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Beaujoire
    ASC
    1 X 2
    REN
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    GGP
    0 X 0
    MNT
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Roudourou
    PSG
    2 X 0
    TRY
    29/11/2017 18:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 16ª RODADA
    DJN
    3 X 2
    BDX
    01/12/2017 17:45 - Gaston Gerard
    STB
    2 X 1
    PSG
    02/12/2017 14:00 - Stade de la Meinau
    NCE
    3 X 1
    MET
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    REN
    2 X 0
    ASF
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    LIL
    1 X 0
    TOU
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MON
    1 X 0
    ASC
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    TRY
    0 X 1
    GGP
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    SET
    1 X 1
    NTS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    CEN
    1 X 2
    LYO
    03/12/2017 14:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MNT
    1 X 1
    OLM
    03/12/2017 18:00 - Mosson
  • 17ª RODADA
    BDX
    0 X 3
    STB
    08/12/2017 17:45 - Matmut Atlantique
    PSG
    3 X 1
    LIL
    09/12/2017 14:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    ASC
    1 X 1
    MNT
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    MET
    1 X 1
    REN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    TOU
    2 X 0
    CEN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Municipal
    GGP
    4 X 0
    DJN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Roudourou
    MON
    3 X 2
    TRY
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    ASF
    1 X 2
    LYO
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Licorne
    NTS
    1 X 2
    NCE
    10/12/2017 14:00 - Beaujoire
    OLM
    3 X 0
    SET
    10/12/2017 18:00 - Vélodrome
  • 18ª RODADA
    SET
    0 X 4
    MON
    15/12/2017 17:45 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    1 X 4
    PSG
    16/12/2017 14:00 - Roazhon Park
    DJN
    3 X 0
    LIL
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    TRY
    1 X 0
    ASF
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MNT
    1 X 3
    MET
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    STB
    2 X 1
    TOU
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Meinau
    CEN
    0 X 0
    GGP
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    NTS
    1 X 0
    ASC
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Beaujoire
    NCE
    1 X 0
    BDX
    17/12/2017 14:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LYO
    2 X 0
    OLM
    17/12/2017 18:00 - Parc OL
  • 19ª RODADA
    ASF
    0 X 1
    NTS
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Licorne
    ASC
    2 X 1
    DJN
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Jean Bouin
    TOU
    1 X 2
    LYO
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Municipal
    BDX
    0 X 2
    MNT
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Matmut Atlantique
    PSG
    3 X 1
    CEN
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Parque dos Príncipes
    LIL
    1 X 1
    NCE
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MON
    2 X 1
    REN
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Louis II
    OLM
    3 X 1
    TRY
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Vélodrome
    MET
    3 X 0
    STB
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Saint-Symphorien
    GGP
    2 X 1
    SET
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Roudourou
  • 20ª RODADA
    STB
    0 X 2
    GGP
    12/01/2018 17:45 - Meinau
    REN
    0 X 3
    OLM
    13/01/2018 14:00 - Roazhon Park
    MNT
    0 X 0
    MON
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    NCE
    1 X 0
    ASF
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    DJN
    1 X 1
    MET
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    TRY
    0 X 1
    BDX
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    CEN
    0 X 1
    LIL
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    SET
    2 X 0
    TOU
    14/01/2018 12:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    LYO
    1 X 1
    ASC
    14/01/2018 14:00 - Parc OL
    NTS
    0 X 1
    PSG
    14/01/2018 18:00 - Beaujoire
  • 21ª RODADA
    BDX
    0 X 2
    CEN
    16/01/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    OLM
    2 X 0
    STB
    16/01/2018 16:00 - Vélodrome
    MON
    2 X 2
    NCE
    16/01/2018 18:00 - Louis II
    TOU
    1 X 1
    NTS
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    LIL
    1 X 2
    REN
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    3 X 1
    TRY
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    ASF
    1 X 1
    MNT
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Licorne
    GGP
    0 X 2
    LYO
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Roudourou
    MET
    3 X 0
    SET
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    PSG
    8 X 0
    DJN
    17/01/2018 18:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 22ª RODADA
    CEN
    0 X 2
    OLM
    19/01/2018 17:45 - Michel d Ornano
    NTS
    0 X 1
    BDX
    20/01/2018 14:00 - Beaujoire
    MNT
    2 X 1
    TOU
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    1 X 0
    LIL
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    STB
    3 X 2
    DJN
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    REN
    1 X 0
    ASC
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASF
    3 X 1
    GGP
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    NCE
    1 X 0
    SET
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MON
    3 X 1
    MET
    21/01/2018 14:00 - Louis II
    LYO
    2 X 1
    PSG
    21/01/2018 18:00 - Parc OL
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
  • Playoff contra o rebaixamento
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Edinson Cavani 20
2 Nabil Fekir 16
Falcao Garcia 16
Nabil Fekir 16
3 Neymar Jr 15
4 Mariano Diaz 13
Mariano Diaz 13
5 Mario Balotelli 12
6 Karl Toko Ekambi 11
7 Florian Thauvin 9
Memphis Depay 9
Memphis Depay 9
Kylian Mbappé 9
8 Ivan Santini 7
Nolan Roux 7
Nolan Roux 7
Nolan Roux 7
Malcom 7
9 Emiliano Sala 6
Moussa Konate 6
Jimmy Briand 6
Lucas Ocampos 6
Clinton Njie 6
Emiliano Sala 6
Julio Tavares 6
10 Ángel Di María 5
Kwon Chang-hoon 5
Alassane Pléa 5