Italiano 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Napoli 54 21 17 3 1 45 13 32 85.7
2 Juventus 53 21 17 2 2 50 15 35 84.1
3 Lazio 43 20 13 4 3 53 25 28 71.7
4 Inter de Milão 43 21 12 7 2 36 16 20 68.3
5 Roma 40 20 12 4 4 31 15 16 66.7
6 Sampdoria 33 20 10 3 7 39 30 9 55.0
7 Milan 31 21 9 4 8 27 28 -1 49.2
8 Atalanta 30 21 8 6 7 31 27 4 47.6
9 Udinese 29 20 9 2 9 34 28 6 48.3
10 Torino 29 21 6 11 4 29 28 1 46.0
11 Fiorentina 28 21 7 7 7 30 24 6 44.4
12 Bologna 27 21 8 3 10 26 30 -4 42.9
13 Sassuolo 22 21 6 4 11 14 31 -17 34.9
14 Chievo Verona 22 21 5 7 9 21 37 -16 34.9
15 Genoa 21 21 5 6 10 16 23 -7 33.3
16 Cagliari 20 21 6 2 13 19 33 -14 31.7
17 Crotone 18 21 5 3 13 16 38 -22 28.6
18 SPAL 16 21 3 7 11 22 39 -17 25.4
19 Hellas Verona 13 21 3 4 14 18 44 -26 20.6
20 Benevento 7 21 2 1 18 13 46 -33 11.1
  • 22ª RODADA
    SAS
    X
    ATA
    27/01/2018 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    X
    JUS
    27/01/2018 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    28/01/2018 09:30 - Paolo Mazza
    TOR
    X
    BNC
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    NAP
    X
    BLG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    FIO
    X
    HVE
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    GEN
    X
    UDI
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    CAG
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    MIL
    X
    LAZ
    28/01/2018 15:00 - San Siro
    ROM
    X
    SAM
    28/01/2018 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 23ª RODADA
    SAM
    X
    TOR
    03/02/2018 15:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    X
    FCC
    03/02/2018 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    X
    ROM
    04/02/2018 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    MIL
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    BLG
    X
    FIO
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    ATA
    X
    CVR
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    JUS
    X
    SAS
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    CAG
    X
    SPA
    04/02/2018 12:00 - SantElia
    BNC
    X
    NAP
    04/02/2018 17:45 - Ciro Vigorito
    LAZ
    X
    GEN
    05/02/2018 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 24ª RODADA
    X
    BLG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    NAP
    X
    LAZ
    11/02/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    MIL
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAM
    X
    HVE
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    UDI
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    X
    BNC
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    FCC
    X
    ATA
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    X
    JUS
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    X
    GEN
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    CAG
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
  • 25ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    FCC
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    SPA
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    GEN
    X
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    X
    SAS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    LAZ
    X
    HVE
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    JUS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    MIL
    X
    SAM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    ROM
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    ATA
    X
    FIO
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CVR
    X
    CAG
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 26ª RODADA
    HVE
    X
    TOR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    X
    NAP
    25/02/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    ROM
    X
    MIL
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    X
    BNC
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FCC
    X
    SPA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    BLG
    X
    GEN
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    X
    LAZ
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    ATA
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
    SAM
    X
    UDI
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    CVR
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
  • 27ª RODADA
    BNC
    X
    HVE
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    FCC
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ATA
    X
    SAM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    NAP
    X
    ROM
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    GEN
    X
    CAG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    X
    04/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    CVR
    X
    SAS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    BLG
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    X
    JUS
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    X
    FIO
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
  • 28ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    TOR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BLG
    X
    ATA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    X
    BNC
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CAG
    X
    LAZ
    11/03/2018 11:00 - SantElia
    HVE
    X
    CVR
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FCC
    X
    SAM
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    X
    NAP
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    GEN
    X
    MIL
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    SPA
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    UDI
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 29ª RODADA
    HVE
    X
    ATA
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    SAS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Friuli
    TOR
    X
    FIO
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olimpico de Turim
    FCC
    X
    ROM
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    LAZ
    X
    BLG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    X
    CAG
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    MIL
    X
    CVR
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Siro
    SAM
    X
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    GEN
    18/03/2018 11:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    JUS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
  • 30ª RODADA
    SAS
    X
    NAP
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    X
    HVE
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    X
    TOR
    31/03/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    ATA
    X
    UDI
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    FCC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    BLG
    X
    ROM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    LAZ
    X
    BNC
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    MIL
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    CVR
    X
    SAM
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    X
    SPA
    31/03/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 31ª RODADA
    ROM
    X
    FIO
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olimpico de Roma
    SPA
    X
    ATA
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    TOR
    X
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    MIL
    X
    SAS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    NAP
    X
    CVR
    08/04/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    HVE
    X
    CAG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    X
    LAZ
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    FCC
    X
    BLG
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    BNC
    X
    JUS
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    SAM
    X
    GEN
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 32ª RODADA
    BLG
    X
    HVE
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    X
    SPA
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    LAZ
    X
    ROM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    X
    TOR
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    BNC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    ATA
    X
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    MIL
    X
    NAP
    15/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    CAG
    X
    UDI
    15/04/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    GEN
    X
    FCC
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    JUS
    X
    SAM
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
  • 33ª RODADA
    X
    CAG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FIO
    X
    LAZ
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    X
    BLG
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    HVE
    X
    SAS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SPA
    X
    CVR
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    ROM
    X
    GEN
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    X
    MIL
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    X
    ATA
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ciro Vigorito
    NAP
    X
    UDI
    18/04/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    FCC
    X
    JUS
    18/04/2018 15:45 - Ezio Scida
  • 34ª RODADA
    CAG
    X
    BLG
    22/04/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    CVR
    X
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    FIO
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    JUS
    X
    NAP
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    X
    TOR
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    LAZ
    X
    SAM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    X
    HVE
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SPA
    X
    ROM
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    MIL
    X
    BNC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    FCC
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Friuli
  • 35ª RODADA
    FCC
    X
    SAS
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    X
    CAG
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ROM
    X
    CVR
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BLG
    X
    MIL
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    X
    JUS
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ATA
    X
    GEN
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    NAP
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    X
    LAZ
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    X
    SPA
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    X
    UDI
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
  • 36ª RODADA
    CVR
    X
    FCC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    X
    ATA
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    X
    SAM
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CAG
    X
    ROM
    06/05/2018 10:00 - SantElia
    JUS
    X
    BLG
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Allianz Stadium
    MIL
    X
    HVE
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Friuli
    GEN
    X
    FIO
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    X
    TOR
    06/05/2018 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    X
    BNC
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
  • 37ª RODADA
    ATA
    X
    MIL
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FIO
    X
    CAG
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    BLG
    X
    CVR
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    NAP
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    LAZ
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    X
    SAS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ROM
    X
    JUS
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    X
    UDI
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    BNC
    X
    GEN
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    TOR
    X
    SPA
    13/05/2018 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
  • 38ª RODADA
    SPA
    X
    SAM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
    CAG
    X
    ATA
    20/05/2018 15:45 - SantElia
    MIL
    X
    FIO
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Siro
    UDI
    X
    BLG
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Friuli
    CVR
    X
    BNC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    X
    ROM
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Citta de Tricolore
    NAP
    X
    FCC
    20/05/2018 15:45 - San Paolo
    LAZ
    X
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    X
    HVE
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    GEN
    X
    TOR
    20/05/2018 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 1ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CAG
    19/08/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    HVE
    1 X 3
    NAP
    19/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    0 X 1
    ROM
    20/08/2017 13:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAM
    2 X 1
    BNC
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    BLG
    1 X 1
    TOR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    0 X 0
    GEN
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    FCC
    0 X 3
    MIL
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    3 X 0
    FIO
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    LAZ
    0 X 0
    SPA
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    UDI
    1 X 2
    CVR
    20/08/2017 15:45 - Friuli
  • 2ª RODADA
    BNC
    0 X 1
    BLG
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    GEN
    2 X 4
    JUS
    26/08/2017 13:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ROM
    1 X 3
    INZ
    26/08/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    TOR
    3 X 0
    SAS
    27/08/2017 13:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    FIO
    1 X 2
    SAM
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    NAP
    3 X 1
    ATA
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Paolo
    MIL
    2 X 1
    CAG
    27/08/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    FCC
    0 X 0
    HVE
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Ezio Scida
    SPA
    3 X 2
    UDI
    27/08/2017 15:45 - Paolo Mazza
  • 3ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 0
    CVR
    09/09/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    INZ
    2 X 0
    SPA
    10/09/2017 07:30 - Giuseppe Meazza
    UDI
    1 X 0
    GEN
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    HVE
    0 X 5
    FIO
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    2 X 1
    SAS
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    CAG
    1 X 0
    FCC
    10/09/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    LAZ
    4 X 1
    MIL
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    0 X 1
    TOR
    10/09/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    BLG
    0 X 3
    NAP
    10/09/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    X
    ROM
    24/01/2018 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 4ª RODADA
    FCC
    0 X 2
    INZ
    16/09/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    2 X 1
    BLG
    16/09/2017 13:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    3 X 0
    HVE
    16/09/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    1 X 3
    JUS
    17/09/2017 07:30 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    2 X 1
    UDI
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Siro
    TOR
    2 X 2
    SAM
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    NAP
    6 X 0
    BNC
    17/09/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    0 X 2
    CAG
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    CVR
    1 X 1
    ATA
    17/09/2017 13:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    2 X 3
    LAZ
    17/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 5ª RODADA
    BLG
    1 X 1
    INZ
    19/09/2017 15:45 - Renato DallAra
    BNC
    0 X 4
    ROM
    20/09/2017 13:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    UDI
    2 X 3
    TOR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Friuli
    MIL
    2 X 0
    SPA
    20/09/2017 15:45 - San Siro
    HVE
    0 X 0
    SAM
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    LAZ
    1 X 4
    NAP
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    0 X 1
    SAS
    20/09/2017 15:45 - SantElia
    GEN
    1 X 1
    CVR
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    JUS
    1 X 0
    FIO
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    5 X 1
    FCC
    20/09/2017 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 6ª RODADA
    ROM
    3 X 1
    UDI
    23/09/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SPA
    2 X 3
    NAP
    23/09/2017 13:00 - Paolo Mazza
    JUS
    4 X 0
    TOR
    23/09/2017 15:45 - Allianz Stadium
    SAM
    2 X 0
    MIL
    24/09/2017 07:30 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    1 X 0
    GEN
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FCC
    2 X 0
    BNC
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    0 X 3
    LAZ
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    0 X 2
    CVR
    24/09/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    SAS
    0 X 1
    BLG
    24/09/2017 13:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FIO
    1 X 1
    ATA
    24/09/2017 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
  • 7ª RODADA
    UDI
    4 X 0
    SAM
    30/09/2017 13:00 - Friuli
    GEN
    0 X 1
    BLG
    30/09/2017 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    3 X 0
    CAG
    01/10/2017 07:30 - San Paolo
    TOR
    2 X 2
    HVE
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    1 X 2
    INZ
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    SPA
    1 X 1
    FCC
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Paolo Mazza
    LAZ
    6 X 1
    SAS
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CVR
    2 X 1
    FIO
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    0 X 2
    ROM
    01/10/2017 13:00 - San Siro
    ATA
    2 X 2
    JUS
    01/10/2017 15:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 8ª RODADA
    JUS
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    14/10/2017 13:00 - Allianz Stadium
    ROM
    0 X 1
    NAP
    14/10/2017 15:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    FIO
    2 X 1
    UDI
    15/10/2017 08:30 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    2 X 2
    TOR
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    3 X 1
    ATA
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    2 X 3
    GEN
    15/10/2017 11:00 - SantElia
    BLG
    2 X 1
    SPA
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAS
    0 X 0
    CVR
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    INZ
    3 X 2
    MIL
    15/10/2017 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    1 X 0
    BNC
    16/10/2017 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 9ª RODADA
    SAM
    5 X 0
    FCC
    21/10/2017 14:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    0 X 0
    INZ
    21/10/2017 16:45 - San Paolo
    CVR
    3 X 2
    HVE
    22/10/2017 08:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    TOR
    0 X 1
    ROM
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    0 X 3
    FIO
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    1 X 0
    BLG
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    MIL
    0 X 0
    GEN
    22/10/2017 11:00 - San Siro
    SPA
    0 X 1
    SAS
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Paolo Mazza
    UDI
    2 X 6
    JUS
    22/10/2017 14:00 - Friuli
    LAZ
    3 X 0
    CAG
    22/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 10ª RODADA
    INZ
    3 X 2
    SAM
    24/10/2017 16:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    ATA
    3 X 0
    HVE
    25/10/2017 14:30 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    ROM
    1 X 0
    FCC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    FIO
    3 X 0
    TOR
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Artemio Franchi
    CAG
    2 X 1
    BNC
    25/10/2017 16:45 - SantElia
    BLG
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    2 X 3
    NAP
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    0 X 1
    UDI
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    1 X 4
    MIL
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    4 X 1
    SPA
    25/10/2017 16:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 11ª RODADA
    MIL
    0 X 2
    JUS
    28/10/2017 14:00 - San Siro
    ROM
    1 X 0
    BLG
    28/10/2017 16:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    BNC
    1 X 5
    LAZ
    29/10/2017 09:30 - Ciro Vigorito
    FCC
    2 X 1
    FIO
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    4 X 1
    CVR
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    2 X 1
    ATA
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    1 X 0
    GEN
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    NAP
    3 X 1
    SAS
    29/10/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    TOR
    2 X 1
    CAG
    29/10/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    HVE
    1 X 2
    INZ
    30/10/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 12ª RODADA
    BLG
    2 X 3
    FCC
    04/11/2017 15:00 - Renato DallAra
    GEN
    0 X 2
    SAM
    04/11/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    1 X 1
    TOR
    05/11/2017 09:30 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    2 X 1
    HVE
    05/11/2017 12:00 - SantElia
    FIO
    2 X 4
    ROM
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CVR
    0 X 0
    NAP
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    2 X 1
    BNC
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    1 X 1
    SPA
    05/11/2017 15:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    SAS
    0 X 2
    MIL
    05/11/2017 17:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    LAZ
    X
    UDI
    24/01/2018 15:30 - Olímpico de Roma
  • 13ª RODADA
    ROM
    2 X 1
    LAZ
    18/11/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    2 X 1
    MIL
    18/11/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    FCC
    0 X 1
    GEN
    19/11/2017 09:30 - Ezio Scida
    UDI
    0 X 1
    CAG
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SAM
    3 X 2
    JUS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SPA
    1 X 1
    FIO
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    TOR
    1 X 1
    CVR
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    1 X 2
    SAS
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    INZ
    2 X 0
    ATA
    19/11/2017 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    2 X 3
    BLG
    20/11/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 14ª RODADA
    BLG
    3 X 0
    SAM
    25/11/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    CVR
    2 X 1
    SPA
    25/11/2017 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    0 X 2
    HVE
    25/11/2017 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CAG
    1 X 3
    INZ
    25/11/2017 17:45 - Sardegna Arena
    UDI
    0 X 1
    NAP
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    GEN
    1 X 1
    ROM
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    0 X 0
    TOR
    26/11/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    LAZ
    1 X 1
    FIO
    26/11/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    JUS
    3 X 0
    FCC
    26/11/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
    ATA
    1 X 0
    BNC
    27/11/2017 17:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 15ª RODADA
    ROM
    3 X 1
    SPA
    01/12/2017 15:30 - Olímpico de Roma
    NAP
    0 X 1
    JUS
    01/12/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    TOR
    1 X 1
    ATA
    02/12/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    2 X 2
    MIL
    03/12/2017 09:30 - Ciro Vigorito
    INZ
    5 X 0
    CVR
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    BLG
    1 X 1
    CAG
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    FIO
    3 X 0
    SAS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    1 X 2
    LAZ
    03/12/2017 17:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    0 X 3
    UDI
    04/12/2017 16:00 - Ezio Scida
    HVE
    0 X 1
    GEN
    04/12/2017 18:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 16ª RODADA
    CAG
    2 X 2
    SAM
    09/12/2017 15:00 - SantElia
    JUS
    0 X 0
    INZ
    09/12/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
    CVR
    0 X 0
    ROM
    10/12/2017 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    2 X 0
    BNC
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SPA
    2 X 2
    HVE
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    NAP
    0 X 0
    FIO
    10/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SAS
    2 X 1
    FCC
    10/12/2017 15:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    2 X 1
    BLG
    10/12/2017 17:45 - San Siro
    LAZ
    1 X 3
    TOR
    11/12/2017 18:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    1 X 2
    ATA
    12/12/2017 16:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 17ª RODADA
    INZ
    1 X 3
    UDI
    16/12/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    TOR
    1 X 3
    NAP
    16/12/2017 15:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    ROM
    1 X 0
    CAG
    16/12/2017 17:45 - Olímpico de Roma
    HVE
    3 X 0
    MIL
    17/12/2017 09:30 - Marcantonio Bentengodi
    FCC
    1 X 0
    CVR
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    BLG
    0 X 3
    JUS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    0 X 1
    SAS
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    0 X 0
    GEN
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    BNC
    1 X 2
    SPA
    17/12/2017 15:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    ATA
    3 X 3
    LAZ
    17/12/2017 17:45 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 18ª RODADA
    CVR
    2 X 3
    BLG
    22/12/2017 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    CAG
    0 X 1
    FIO
    22/12/2017 17:45 - SantElia
    LAZ
    4 X 0
    FCC
    23/12/2017 09:30 - Olímpico de Roma
    GEN
    1 X 0
    BNC
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    4 X 0
    HVE
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    NAP
    3 X 2
    SAM
    23/12/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SPA
    2 X 2
    TOR
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    SAS
    1 X 0
    INZ
    23/12/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    0 X 2
    ATA
    23/12/2017 15:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    1 X 0
    ROM
    23/12/2017 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • 19ª RODADA
    FCC
    0 X 1
    NAP
    29/12/2017 17:45 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    1 X 1
    MIL
    30/12/2017 09:30 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    0 X 0
    GEN
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    1 X 0
    CVR
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    BLG
    1 X 2
    UDI
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    2 X 0
    SPA
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ROM
    1 X 1
    SAS
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    ATA
    1 X 2
    CAG
    30/12/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    0 X 0
    LAZ
    30/12/2017 15:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    HVE
    1 X 3
    JUS
    30/12/2017 17:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
  • 20ª RODADA
    CVR
    1 X 1
    UDI
    05/01/2018 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    1 X 1
    INZ
    05/01/2018 17:45 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    3 X 0
    BLG
    06/01/2018 09:30 - Olímpico de Turim
    BNC
    3 X 2
    SAM
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Ciro Vigorito
    GEN
    1 X 0
    SAS
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    NAP
    2 X 0
    HVE
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Paolo
    MIL
    1 X 0
    FCC
    06/01/2018 12:00 - San Siro
    SPA
    2 X 5
    LAZ
    06/01/2018 12:00 - Paolo Mazza
    ROM
    1 X 2
    ATA
    06/01/2018 15:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    CAG
    0 X 1
    JUS
    06/01/2018 17:45 - SantElia
  • 21ª RODADA
    ATA
    0 X 1
    NAP
    21/01/2018 09:30 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    BLG
    3 X 0
    BNC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Renato DallAra
    SAM
    3 X 1
    FIO
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    5 X 1
    CVR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Olímpico de Roma
    SAS
    1 X 1
    TOR
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    HVE
    0 X 3
    FCC
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    1 X 1
    SPA
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Friuli
    CAG
    1 X 2
    MIL
    21/01/2018 15:00 - SantElia
    INZ
    1 X 1
    ROM
    21/01/2018 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    JUS
    1 X 0
    GEN
    22/01/2018 17:45 - Allianz Stadium
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Ciro Immobile 19
2 Mauro Icardi 18
3 Fabio Quagliarella 15
4 Paulo Dybala 14
Paulo Dybala 14
Paulo Dybala 14
5 Dries Mertens 11
6 Gonzalo Higuaín 9
Gonzalo Higuaín 9
Gonzalo Higuaín 9
Edin Dzeko 9
7 Iago Falqué 8
Iago Falqué 8
8 Roberto Inglese 7
Kevin Lasagna 7
Sergej Milinkovic-Savic 7
Ivan Perisic 7
Josip Ilicic 7
Duván Zapata 7
Luis Alberto 7
Giovanni Simeone 7
9 Lorenzo Insigne 6
Simone Verdi 6
Antonin Barak 6
Bryan Cristante 6
Cyril Thereau 6
Mirko Antenucci 6
10