Copa Sul-Americana 2021

Fase Final

  • Oitavas de final

    13/07/2021 19:15 - Casa Blanca
    LDU-EQU 0
    Grêmio 1
    20/07/2021 19:15 - Arena do Grêmio
    13/07/2021 21:30 - Hernán Ramirez Villegas
    América de Cali 0
    Athletico-PR 1
    20/07/2021 21:30 - Arena da Baixada
    14/07/2021 19:15 - Nacional
    Sporting Cristal 2
    Arsenal-ARG 1
    21/07/2021 19:15 - Julio Grandona
    14/07/2021 21:30 - Casa Blanca
    Independiente del Valle 0
    RB Bragantino 2
    21/07/2021 21:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    14/07/2021 21:30 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 3
    Libertad-PAR 4
    21/07/2021 21:30 - Nicolás Leoz
    15/07/2021 19:15 - Vila Belmiro
    Santos 1
    Independiente 0
    22/07/2021 19:15 - Libertadores de América
    15/07/2021 21:30 - Parque Central
    Nacional-URU 1
    Peñarol 2
    22/07/2021 21:30 - Campeón del Siglo
    15/07/2021 21:30 - Pueblo Nuevo
    Deportivo Táchira 2
    Rosario Central 2
    22/07/2021 21:30 - Gigante de Arroyito

Fase Grupos

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Rosario Central 11 6 3 2 1 10 3 7 61.1
2 Huachipato 8 6 2 2 2 4 10 -6 44.4
3 San Lorenzo 7 6 2 1 3 7 6 1 38.9
4 12 de Octubre 6 6 1 3 2 3 5 -2 33.3

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Independiente 14 6 4 2 0 11 5 6 77.8
2 Montevideo City 11 6 3 2 1 15 7 8 61.1
3 Bahia 8 6 2 2 2 11 8 3 44.4
4 Guabirá 0 6 0 0 6 1 18 -17 0.0

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Arsenal-ARG 11 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 61.1
2 Ceará 9 6 2 3 1 5 2 3 50.0
3 Bolívar 6 6 1 3 2 5 8 -3 33.3
4 Jorge Wilstermann 5 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 27.8

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Melgar 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 2 55.6
2 Aucas 6 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 33.3
3 Metropolitanos-VEN 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 22.2
4 Athletico-PR 15 6 5 0 1 8 1 7 83.3

Grupo E

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Peñarol 13 6 4 1 1 15 3 12 72.2
2 Corinthians 10 6 3 1 2 12 6 6 55.6
3 River Plate-PAR 10 6 3 1 2 6 10 -4 55.6
4 Sport Huancayo 1 6 0 1 5 3 17 -14 5.6

Grupo F

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Libertad-PAR 13 6 4 1 1 9 4 5 72.2
2 Atlético-GO 10 6 2 4 0 4 2 2 55.6
3 Newell´s Old Boys 8 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 44.4
4 Palestino 1 6 0 1 5 2 9 -7 5.6

Grupo G

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 RB Bragantino 12 6 4 0 2 7 6 1 66.7
2 Emelec 10 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 55.6
3 Talleres 8 6 2 2 2 7 5 2 44.4
4 Deportes Tolima 3 6 0 3 3 4 8 -4 16.7

Grupo H

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Grêmio 16 6 5 1 0 21 5 16 88.9
2 Lanús 10 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 55.6
3 La Equidad 7 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 38.9
4 Aragua-VEN 1 6 0 1 5 4 19 -15 5.6
  • Classificado
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Francisco Fydriszewski 3
2 Facundo Barcelo 2
Humberto Osorio 2
José Fernandez 2
Agustin Álvarez 2
Agustin Álvarez 2
Cristian Bordacahar 2
Mauro Estol 2
Luis Cano 2
Pablo Zeballos 2
Mauro Estol 2
3 Enzo Borges 1
Marcelo González 1
Robinson Flores 1
Sergio Mosquera 1
Lucas Gonzalez 1
Jonathan Benítez 1
Alejandro Meleán 1
Fabricio Formiliano 1
Claudio Sepúlveda 1
Enzo Borges 1
Moisés Villarroel 1
Sebastian Gularte 1
Liliu 1
Alfredo Stephens 1
Bernardo Cuesta 1
Jaminton Campaz 1
Marco Bustillo 1
Juan Vogliotti 1
Víctor Balta 1
Wilson Alvarez 1
Kevin Mina 1
Bryan Carrasco 1
Jeison Medina 1
Jefferson Mena 1
Facundo Torres 1
Marcos Pol 1
Alexis Zapata 1
Franco Catarozzi 1
Jean Fuentes 1
Christian Larotonda 1
Cris Martínez 1
Luis Hurtado 1
Nicolás Silva 1
Ronald Cuellar 1
Diego Godoy 1
Luis Caballero 1
Luís Miranda 1
Gustavo Del Prete 1
Facundo Torres 1
David Terans 1
Alexis Arias 1
Marcio Valverde 1
Óscar Barreto 1
Gustavo Del Prete 1
Oswaldo Blanco 1
Josue Hoyos 1
David Terans 1
Franco Catarozzi 1
Jhon Santacruz 1
Mario Otazú 1
Jarlin Quintero 1
Miguel Parrales 1
Luis Iberico 1
Walter Mazzantti 1
John Garcia 1
Luis Saldias 1
Muriel Orlando 1
Feliciano Brizuela 1
Daniel Rivillo 1
Brayan Alcócer 1
Fabricio Formiliano 1
José Cevallos 1
Ely Valderrey 1
Gustavo Peredo 1
José Verdún 1

Copa Sul-Americana