Brasileirão Série A
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 72 38 21 9 8 50 30 20 63.2
2 Palmeiras 63 38 19 6 13 61 45 16 55.3
3 Cruzeiro 57 38 15 12 11 47 39 8 50.0
4 Santos 63 38 17 12 9 42 32 10 55.3
5 Grêmio 62 38 18 8 12 55 36 19 54.4
6 Flamengo 56 38 15 11 12 49 38 11 49.1
7 Vasco 56 38 15 11 12 40 47 -7 49.1
8 Chapecoense 54 38 15 9 14 47 49 -2 47.4
9 Atlético-MG 54 38 14 12 12 52 49 3 47.4
10 Botafogo 53 38 14 11 13 45 42 3 46.5
11 Atlético-PR 51 38 14 9 15 45 43 2 44.7
12 Bahia 50 38 13 11 14 50 48 2 43.9
13 São Paulo 50 38 13 11 14 48 49 -1 43.9
14 Fluminense 47 38 11 14 13 50 53 -3 41.2
15 Sport 45 38 12 9 17 46 58 -12 39.5
16 Vitória 43 38 11 10 17 50 58 -8 37.7
17 Coritiba 43 38 11 10 17 42 51 -9 37.7
18 Avaí 43 38 10 13 15 29 48 -19 37.7
19 Ponte Preta 39 38 10 9 19 37 52 -15 34.2
20 Atlético-GO 36 38 9 9 20 38 56 -18 31.6
  • 38ª RODADA
    CHA
    2 X 1
    CTB
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    ATG
    1 X 1
    FLU
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    BOT
    2 X 2
    CRU
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    VAS
    2 X 1
    PON
    03/12/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    SAN
    1 X 1
    AVA
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    SPO
    1 X 1
    BAH
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    CAM
    4 X 3
    GRE
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Independência
    APR
    3 X 0
    PAL
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPR
    1 X 0
    COR
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    VIT
    1 X 2
    FLA
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Barradão
  • 1ª RODADA
    FLA
    1 X 1
    CAM
    13/05/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    1 X 1
    CHA
    13/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLU
    3 X 2
    SAN
    14/05/2017 11:00 - Maracanã
    AVA
    0 X 0
    VIT
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    CRU
    1 X 0
    SPO
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    PON
    4 X 0
    SPR
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    4 X 0
    VAS
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    BAH
    6 X 2
    APR
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    GRE
    2 X 0
    BOT
    14/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CTB
    4 X 1
    ATG
    15/05/2017 20:00 - Couto Pereira
  • 2ª RODADA
    SAN
    1 X 0
    CTB
    20/05/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    CHA
    1 X 0
    PAL
    20/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Condá
    ATG
    0 X 3
    FLA
    20/05/2017 19:00 - Serra Dourada
    VAS
    2 X 1
    BAH
    21/05/2017 11:00 - São Januário
    CAM
    1 X 2
    FLU
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Independência
    VIT
    0 X 1
    COR
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    APR
    0 X 2
    GRE
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    BOT
    2 X 0
    PON
    21/05/2017 18:00 - Nilton Santos
    SPR
    1 X 1
    CRU
    21/05/2017 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SPO
    2 X 0
    AVA
    22/05/2017 20:00 - Morumbi
  • 3ª RODADA
    VAS
    3 X 2
    FLU
    27/05/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    SPO
    2 X 0
    PAL
    27/05/2017 19:00 - Morumbi
    VIT
    0 X 1
    CTB
    27/05/2017 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CAM
    2 X 2
    PON
    28/05/2017 11:00 - Independência
    ATG
    0 X 1
    COR
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    SAN
    0 X 1
    CRU
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    APR
    1 X 1
    FLA
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPR
    4 X 3
    GRE
    28/05/2017 18:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    BOT
    1 X 0
    BAH
    28/05/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    CHA
    2 X 0
    AVA
    29/05/2017 20:00 - Arena Condá
  • 4ª RODADA
    CTB
    1 X 0
    APR
    03/06/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLU
    2 X 1
    VIT
    03/06/2017 18:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    2 X 0
    SAN
    03/06/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    AVA
    1 X 0
    SPR
    04/06/2017 11:00 - Ressacada
    FLA
    0 X 0
    BOT
    04/06/2017 11:00 - Raulino de Oliveira
    GRE
    2 X 0
    VAS
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    PON
    1 X 0
    SPO
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    0 X 0
    CAM
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    CRU
    0 X 2
    CHA
    04/06/2017 19:00 - Mineirão
    BAH
    3 X 0
    ATG
    05/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 5ª RODADA
    FLU
    1 X 1
    APR
    06/06/2017 20:00 - Maracanã
    CTB
    1 X 0
    PAL
    07/06/2017 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    CAM
    1 X 0
    AVA
    07/06/2017 19:30 - Independência
    SAN
    1 X 0
    BOT
    07/06/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
    VAS
    2 X 5
    COR
    07/06/2017 21:45 - São Januário
    SPR
    2 X 0
    FLA
    07/06/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    ATG
    3 X 0
    PON
    08/06/2017 19:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    SPO
    2 X 0
    VIT
    08/06/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    CHA
    3 X 6
    GRE
    08/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    1 X 0
    CRU
    08/06/2017 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 6ª RODADA
    PAL
    3 X 1
    FLU
    10/06/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    VAS
    2 X 1
    SPR
    10/06/2017 19:00 - São Januário
    BOT
    2 X 2
    CTB
    11/06/2017 11:00 - Nilton Santos
    PON
    3 X 2
    CHA
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    COR
    3 X 2
    SPO
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    AVA
    1 X 1
    FLA
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    VIT
    2 X 0
    CAM
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    CRU
    2 X 0
    ATG
    11/06/2017 18:30 - Mineirão
    APR
    0 X 2
    SAN
    11/06/2017 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
    GRE
    1 X 0
    BAH
    12/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 7ª RODADA
    SPR
    0 X 0
    SPO
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    VIT
    2 X 2
    BOT
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    ATG
    3 X 1
    AVA
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CAM
    0 X 1
    APR
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Independência
    FLA
    2 X 0
    PON
    14/06/2017 21:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    CHA
    2 X 1
    VAS
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Arena Condá
    COR
    1 X 0
    CRU
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    SAN
    1 X 0
    PAL
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    CTB
    0 X 0
    BAH
    15/06/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLU
    0 X 2
    GRE
    15/06/2017 21:00 - Maracanã
  • 8ª RODADA
    ATG
    0 X 1
    APR
    17/06/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    VAS
    1 X 0
    AVA
    17/06/2017 19:00 - São Januário
    SAN
    0 X 0
    PON
    17/06/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
    CTB
    0 X 0
    COR
    18/06/2017 11:00 - Couto Pereira
    SPO
    1 X 2
    CAM
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    CHA
    0 X 2
    BOT
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    FLU
    2 X 2
    FLA
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    BAH
    2 X 4
    PAL
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SPR
    1 X 3
    VIT
    18/06/2017 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CRU
    3 X 3
    GRE
    19/06/2017 20:00 - Mineirão
  • 9ª RODADA
    VIT
    0 X 2
    SAN
    21/06/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    BOT
    3 X 1
    VAS
    21/06/2017 21:00 - Nilton Santos
    PAL
    1 X 0
    ATG
    21/06/2017 21:00 - Allianz Parque
    CAM
    2 X 2
    SPR
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Independência
    APR
    1 X 0
    SPO
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    AVA
    0 X 3
    FLU
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    COR
    3 X 0
    BAH
    22/06/2017 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    PON
    1 X 0
    CRU
    22/06/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    FLA
    5 X 1
    CHA
    22/06/2017 21:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    GRE
    2 X 0
    CTB
    22/06/2017 21:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 10ª RODADA
    SAN
    0 X 1
    SPR
    24/06/2017 19:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    1 X 0
    ATG
    25/06/2017 11:00 - São Januário
    APR
    4 X 1
    VIT
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    CRU
    2 X 0
    CTB
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    SPO
    1 X 1
    FLU
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    GRE
    0 X 1
    COR
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    PON
    1 X 2
    PAL
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    BAH
    0 X 1
    FLA
    25/06/2017 18:30 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CHA
    0 X 1
    CAM
    25/06/2017 19:00 - Arena Condá
    BOT
    0 X 2
    AVA
    26/06/2017 20:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 11ª RODADA
    PAL
    1 X 0
    GRE
    01/07/2017 16:00 - Pacaembu
    ATG
    1 X 1
    SAN
    01/07/2017 19:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    VIT
    0 X 0
    BAH
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    COR
    1 X 0
    BOT
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    SPR
    1 X 0
    APR
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CAM
    3 X 1
    CRU
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Independência
    FLA
    2 X 0
    SPO
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    CTB
    2 X 2
    VAS
    02/07/2017 19:00 - Durival Britto
    AVA
    0 X 0
    PON
    02/07/2017 19:00 - Ressacada
    FLU
    3 X 3
    CHA
    03/07/2017 20:00 - Édson Passos
  • 12ª RODADA
    ATG
    1 X 2
    VIT
    08/07/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    VAS
    0 X 1
    FLA
    08/07/2017 18:00 - São Januário
    COR
    2 X 0
    PON
    08/07/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CHA
    1 X 1
    APR
    09/07/2017 11:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    1 X 1
    FLU
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CRU
    3 X 1
    PAL
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    GRE
    0 X 2
    AVA
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    SAN
    3 X 2
    SPO
    09/07/2017 19:00 - Vila Belmiro
    BOT
    1 X 1
    CAM
    09/07/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    CTB
    0 X 3
    SPR
    10/07/2017 20:00 - Couto Pereira
  • 13ª RODADA
    CAM
    0 X 1
    SAN
    12/07/2017 19:30 - Independência
    PON
    0 X 3
    BAH
    12/07/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    FLU
    0 X 1
    BOT
    12/07/2017 21:00 - Maracanã
    VIT
    1 X 4
    VAS
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    PAL
    0 X 2
    COR
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    APR
    0 X 2
    CRU
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    SPR
    3 X 0
    CHA
    13/07/2017 19:30 - Arena Pernambucano
    SPO
    2 X 2
    ATG
    13/07/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    FLA
    0 X 1
    GRE
    13/07/2017 19:30 - Luso-Brasileiro
    AVA
    1 X 4
    CTB
    13/07/2017 21:00 - Ressacada
  • 14ª RODADA
    COR
    2 X 2
    APR
    15/07/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    PAL
    4 X 2
    VIT
    16/07/2017 11:00 - Allianz Parque
    CHA
    2 X 0
    SPO
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    VAS
    0 X 0
    SAN
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    GRE
    3 X 1
    PON
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    ATG
    1 X 2
    CAM
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CRU
    1 X 1
    FLA
    16/07/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    BAH
    1 X 1
    AVA
    16/07/2017 19:00 - Pituaçu
    CTB
    1 X 2
    FLU
    16/07/2017 19:00 - Couto Pereira
    BOT
    2 X 1
    SPR
    17/07/2017 20:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 15ª RODADA
    SAN
    1 X 0
    CHA
    19/07/2017 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    VIT
    1 X 3
    GRE
    19/07/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    PON
    4 X 0
    CTB
    19/07/2017 21:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    AVA
    0 X 0
    COR
    19/07/2017 21:00 - Ressacada
    CAM
    0 X 2
    BAH
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Independência
    SPO
    1 X 0
    VAS
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    FLA
    2 X 2
    PAL
    19/07/2017 21:45 - Luso-Brasileiro
    FLU
    1 X 1
    CRU
    20/07/2017 19:30 - Edson Passos
    SPR
    4 X 0
    ATG
    20/07/2017 20:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    APR
    0 X 0
    BOT
    20/07/2017 21:00 - Arena da Baixada
  • 16ª RODADA
    VIT
    1 X 2
    CHA
    22/07/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    FLA
    2 X 1
    CTB
    22/07/2017 19:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    SAN
    3 X 0
    BAH
    23/07/2017 11:00 - Pacaembu
    FLU
    0 X 1
    COR
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    SPR
    0 X 2
    PAL
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    AVA
    1 X 0
    CRU
    23/07/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    ATG
    1 X 1
    BOT
    23/07/2017 19:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CAM
    1 X 2
    VAS
    23/07/2017 19:00 - Independência
    APR
    0 X 2
    PON
    23/07/2017 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPO
    1 X 1
    GRE
    24/07/2017 20:00 - Morumbi
  • 17ª RODADA
    BOT
    3 X 4
    SPO
    29/07/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    PAL
    2 X 0
    AVA
    29/07/2017 19:00 - Allianz Parque
    CHA
    1 X 2
    ATG
    30/07/2017 11:00 - Arena Condá
    COR
    1 X 1
    FLA
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    BAH
    1 X 3
    SPR
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CTB
    0 X 2
    CAM
    30/07/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    GRE
    1 X 1
    SAN
    30/07/2017 19:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    0 X 0
    VIT
    30/07/2017 19:00 - Mineirão
    VAS
    0 X 1
    APR
    31/07/2017 20:00 - Raulino de Oliveira
    PON
    0 X 0
    FLU
    09/08/2017 20:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 18ª RODADA
    SPR
    2 X 2
    FLU
    02/08/2017 19:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    CHA
    1 X 1
    BAH
    02/08/2017 19:30 - Arena Condá
    CAM
    0 X 2
    COR
    02/08/2017 21:00 - Mineirão
    VIT
    3 X 1
    PON
    02/08/2017 21:00 - Barradão
    ATG
    0 X 1
    GRE
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    SAN
    3 X 2
    FLA
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Pacaembu
    BOT
    1 X 2
    PAL
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    SPO
    1 X 2
    CTB
    03/08/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    APR
    5 X 0
    AVA
    03/08/2017 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    VAS
    0 X 3
    CRU
    03/08/2017 20:00 - Raulino de Oliveira
  • 19ª RODADA
    COR
    3 X 1
    SPR
    05/08/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLU
    3 X 1
    ATG
    05/08/2017 19:00 - Maracanã
    FLA
    0 X 2
    VIT
    06/08/2017 11:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    CRU
    0 X 0
    BOT
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    CTB
    2 X 0
    CHA
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    GRE
    2 X 0
    CAM
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    BAH
    2 X 1
    SPO
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PAL
    0 X 1
    APR
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    AVA
    0 X 0
    SAN
    06/08/2017 19:00 - Ressacada
    PON
    0 X 0
    VAS
    06/08/2017 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 20ª RODADA
    ATG
    1 X 0
    CTB
    12/08/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    VIT
    0 X 1
    AVA
    12/08/2017 19:00 - Barradão
    SPO
    3 X 2
    CRU
    13/08/2017 11:00 - Morumbi
    SPR
    0 X 0
    PON
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CAM
    2 X 0
    FLA
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Independência
    VAS
    1 X 1
    PAL
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Raulino de Oliveira
    BOT
    1 X 0
    GRE
    13/08/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    APR
    4 X 1
    BAH
    13/08/2017 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SAN
    0 X 0
    FLU
    14/08/2017 20:00 - Pacaembu
    CHA
    0 X 1
    COR
    23/08/2017 19:30 - Arena Condá
  • 21ª RODADA
    COR
    0 X 1
    VIT
    19/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLA
    2 X 0
    ATG
    19/08/2017 19:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    GRE
    0 X 0
    APR
    20/08/2017 11:00 - Arena Grêmio
    AVA
    1 X 1
    SPO
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    PON
    2 X 1
    BOT
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CRU
    2 X 0
    SPR
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    BAH
    3 X 0
    VAS
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PAL
    0 X 2
    CHA
    20/08/2017 19:00 - Allianz Parque
    CTB
    0 X 0
    SAN
    20/08/2017 19:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLU
    2 X 1
    CAM
    21/08/2017 20:00 - Maracanã
  • 22ª RODADA
    FLU
    0 X 1
    VAS
    26/08/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    0 X 1
    ATG
    26/08/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    PON
    1 X 2
    CAM
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    4 X 2
    SPO
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    BAH
    1 X 2
    BOT
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLA
    2 X 0
    APR
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    AVA
    1 X 0
    CHA
    27/08/2017 19:00 - Ressacada
    CRU
    1 X 1
    SAN
    27/08/2017 19:00 - Mineirão
    CTB
    0 X 1
    VIT
    28/08/2017 20:00 - Couto Pereira
    GRE
    5 X 0
    SPR
    02/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 23ª RODADA
    CAM
    1 X 1
    PAL
    09/09/2017 16:00 - Independência
    VAS
    1 X 0
    GRE
    09/09/2017 18:00 - São Januário
    SPO
    2 X 2
    PON
    09/09/2017 19:00 - Morumbi
    APR
    1 X 1
    CTB
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPR
    0 X 1
    AVA
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SAN
    2 X 0
    COR
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VIT
    2 X 2
    FLU
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    CHA
    1 X 2
    CRU
    10/09/2017 19:00 - Arena Condá
    BOT
    2 X 0
    FLA
    10/09/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    ATG
    1 X 1
    BAH
    11/09/2017 20:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
  • 24ª RODADA
    BOT
    2 X 0
    SAN
    16/09/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    PON
    1 X 3
    ATG
    16/09/2017 21:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    AVA
    1 X 1
    CAM
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Ressacada
    VIT
    1 X 2
    SPO
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    COR
    1 X 0
    VAS
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    0 X 1
    CHA
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    FLA
    2 X 0
    SPR
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    APR
    3 X 1
    FLU
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    CRU
    1 X 0
    BAH
    17/09/2017 19:00 - Mineirão
    PAL
    1 X 0
    CTB
    18/09/2017 20:00 - Pacaembu
  • 25ª RODADA
    FLA
    1 X 1
    AVA
    23/09/2017 19:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    SAN
    1 X 0
    APR
    23/09/2017 21:00 - Vila Belmiro
    SPO
    1 X 1
    COR
    24/09/2017 11:00 - Morumbi
    CTB
    2 X 3
    BOT
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    ATG
    1 X 2
    CRU
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CHA
    1 X 0
    PON
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    FLU
    0 X 1
    PAL
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    CAM
    1 X 3
    VIT
    24/09/2017 19:00 - Independência
    BAH
    1 X 0
    GRE
    24/09/2017 19:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SPR
    1 X 1
    VAS
    25/09/2017 20:00 - Ilha do Retiro
  • 26ª RODADA
    VAS
    1 X 1
    CHA
    30/09/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    BAH
    1 X 1
    CTB
    30/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PAL
    0 X 1
    SAN
    30/09/2017 19:00 - Allianz Parque
    SPO
    1 X 0
    SPR
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    AVA
    0 X 2
    ATG
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    BOT
    2 X 3
    VIT
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    GRE
    1 X 0
    FLU
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    1 X 1
    COR
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    APR
    0 X 2
    CAM
    01/10/2017 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
    PON
    1 X 0
    FLA
    02/10/2017 20:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 27ª RODADA
    APR
    2 X 2
    ATG
    11/10/2017 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    BOT
    2 X 1
    CHA
    11/10/2017 19:30 - Nilton Santos
    COR
    3 X 1
    CTB
    11/10/2017 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CAM
    1 X 0
    SPO
    11/10/2017 21:45 - Independência
    AVA
    1 X 2
    VAS
    11/10/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    GRE
    0 X 1
    CRU
    11/10/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    FLA
    1 X 1
    FLU
    12/10/2017 17:00 - Maracanã
    VIT
    1 X 2
    SPR
    12/10/2017 17:00 - Barradão
    PON
    1 X 1
    SAN
    12/10/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    2 X 2
    BAH
    12/10/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
  • 28ª RODADA
    CRU
    2 X 1
    PON
    07/10/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    VAS
    1 X 0
    BOT
    14/10/2017 19:00 - Maracanã