Espanhol 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Barcelona 34 12 11 1 0 33 4 29 94.4
2 Valencia 27 11 8 3 0 30 11 19 81.8
3 Real Madrid 24 12 7 3 2 22 9 13 66.7
4 Atl. de Madrid 24 12 6 6 0 16 6 10 66.7
5 Sevilla 22 12 7 1 4 14 12 2 61.1
6 Villarreal 20 11 6 2 3 18 11 7 60.6
7 Real Sociedad 18 12 5 3 4 25 22 3 50.0
8 Betis 17 11 5 2 4 21 20 1 51.5
9 Leganés 17 12 5 2 5 9 11 -2 47.2
10 Getafe 16 12 4 4 4 19 14 5 44.4
11 Girona 16 12 4 4 4 14 17 -3 44.4
12 Celta de Vigo 14 12 4 2 6 23 19 4 38.9
13 Espanyol 13 11 3 4 4 9 13 -4 39.4
14 Levante 12 11 2 6 3 12 15 -3 36.4
15 Athletic Bilbao 11 11 3 2 6 11 15 -4 33.3
16 Dep. La Coruña 11 11 3 2 6 13 20 -7 33.3
17 Eibar 8 11 2 2 7 6 25 -19 24.2
18 Alavés 6 12 2 0 10 6 20 -14 16.7
19 Las Palmas 6 11 2 0 9 8 28 -20 18.2
20 Málaga 4 11 1 1 9 6 23 -17 12.1
  • 12ª RODADA
    GFC
    1 X 1
    RLS
    17/11/2017 18:00 - Montilivi
    GET
    4 X 1
    DAL
    18/11/2017 10:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    CDL
    0 X 3
    BCL
    18/11/2017 13:15 - Municipal de Butarque
    SEV
    2 X 1
    CVG
    18/11/2017 15:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ADM
    0 X 0
    RMA
    18/11/2017 17:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    X
    DCO
    19/11/2017 09:00 - La Rosaleda
    EPN
    X
    VAL
    19/11/2017 13:15 - Cornella El-Pratt
    LPA
    X
    LEV
    19/11/2017 15:30 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    X
    VIL
    19/11/2017 17:45 - San Mamés
    EIB
    X
    BTS
    20/11/2017 18:00 - Municipal de Ipura
  • 13ª RODADA
    CVG
    X
    CDL
    24/11/2017 18:00 - Balaídos
    DAL
    X
    EIB
    25/11/2017 10:00 - Mendizorroza
    RMA
    X
    MLG
    25/11/2017 13:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    BTS
    X
    GFC
    25/11/2017 15:30 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    X
    ADM
    25/11/2017 17:45 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DCO
    X
    ATB
    26/11/2017 09:00 - Riazor
    RLS
    X
    LPA
    26/11/2017 13:15 - Anoeta
    VIL
    X
    SEV
    26/11/2017 15:30 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    X
    BCL
    26/11/2017 17:45 - Mestalla
    EPN
    X
    GET
    27/11/2017 18:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
  • 14ª RODADA
    MLG
    X
    LEV
    01/12/2017 18:00 - La Rosaleda
    BCL
    X
    CVG
    02/12/2017 10:00 - Camp Nou
    ADM
    X
    RLS
    02/12/2017 13:15 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    X
    DCO
    02/12/2017 15:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ATB
    X
    RMA
    02/12/2017 17:45 - San Mamés
    CDL
    X
    VIL
    03/12/2017 09:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    GET
    X
    VAL
    03/12/2017 13:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EIB
    X
    EPN
    03/12/2017 15:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LPA
    X
    BTS
    03/12/2017 17:45 - Gran Canaria
    GFC
    X
    DAL
    04/12/2017 18:00 - Montilivi
  • 15ª RODADA
    DAL
    X
    LPA
    08/12/2017 18:00 - Mendizorroza
    GET
    X
    EIB
    09/12/2017 10:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    RMA
    X
    SEV
    09/12/2017 13:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DCO
    X
    CDL
    09/12/2017 15:30 - Riazor
    VAL
    X
    CVG
    09/12/2017 17:45 - Mestalla
    RLS
    X
    MLG
    10/12/2017 09:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    ADM
    10/12/2017 13:15 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    X
    ATB
    10/12/2017 15:30 - Ciutat de Valencia
    VIL
    X
    BCL
    10/12/2017 17:45 - El Madrigal
    EPN
    X
    GFC
    11/12/2017 18:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
  • 16ª RODADA
    MLG
    X
    BTS
    17/12/2017 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    ATB
    X
    RLS
    17/12/2017 13:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    DAL
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    X
    LEV
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    LPA
    X
    EPN
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    CDL
    X
    RMA
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    BCL
    X
    DCO
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    VIL
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Balaídos
    EIB
    X
    VAL
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GFC
    X
    GET
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Montilivi
  • 17ª RODADA
    BTS
    X
    ATB
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    X
    MLG
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    RLS
    X
    SEV
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Anoeta
    EPN
    X
    ADM
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    LEV
    X
    CDL
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    GET
    X
    LPA
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    RMA
    X
    BCL
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DCO
    X
    CVG
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Riazor
    VAL
    X
    VIL
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Mestalla
    EIB
    X
    GFC
    20/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
  • 18ª RODADA
    ATB
    X
    DAL
    07/01/2018 13:00 - San Mamés
    SEV
    X
    BTS
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    EPN
    07/01/2018 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    CDL
    X
    RLS
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ADM
    X
    GET
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    BCL
    X
    LEV
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Camp Nou
    LPA
    X
    EIB
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    CVG
    X
    RMA
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Balaídos
    VIL
    X
    DCO
    07/01/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    X
    GFC
    07/01/2018 13:00 - Mestalla
  • 19ª RODADA
    DAL
    X
    SEV
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    EPN
    X
    ATB
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    BTS
    X
    CDL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    GET
    X
    MLG
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    RLS
    X
    BCL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Anoeta
    EIB
    X
    ADM
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LEV
    X
    CVG
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    GFC
    X
    LPA
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Montilivi
    RMA
    X
    VIL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DCO
    X
    VAL
    14/01/2018 13:00 - Riazor
  • 20ª RODADA
    EPN
    X
    SEV
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    DAL
    X
    CDL
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    GET
    X
    ATB
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    BTS
    X
    BCL
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    EIB
    X
    MLG
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    RLS
    X
    CVG
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Anoeta
    ADM
    X
    GFC
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    VIL
    X
    LEV
    21/01/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    LPA
    X
    VAL
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    RMA
    X
    DCO
    21/01/2018 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 21ª RODADA
    CDL
    X
    EPN
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    SEV
    X
    GET
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    X
    DAL
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Camp Nou
    ATB
    X
    EIB
    28/01/2018 13:00 - San Mamés
    CVG
    X
    BTS
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Balaídos
    MLG
    X
    GFC
    28/01/2018 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    VIL
    X
    RLS
    28/01/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    ADM
    X
    LPA
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    DCO
    X
    LEV
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Riazor
    VAL
    X
    RMA
    28/01/2018 13:00 - Mestalla
  • 22ª RODADA
    EPN
    X
    BCL
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    EIB
    X
    SEV
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    DAL
    X
    CVG
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    X
    ATB
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Montilivi
    BTS
    X
    VIL
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Benito Villamarín
    LPA
    X
    MLG
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Gran Canaria
    RLS
    X
    DCO
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Anoeta
    ADM
    X
    VAL
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    LEV
    X
    RMA
    04/02/2018 13:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    GET
    X
    CDL
    04/02/2018 13:50 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • 23ª RODADA
    BCL
    X
    GET
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Camp Nou
    CDL
    X
    EIB
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    CVG
    X
    EPN
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Balaídos
    SEV
    X
    GFC
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    VIL
    X
    DAL
    11/02/2018 13:00 - El Madrigal
    ATB
    X
    LPA
    11/02/2018 13:00 - San Mamés
    DCO
    X
    BTS
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Riazor
    MLG
    X
    ADM
    11/02/2018 13:00 - La Rosaleda
    RMA
    X
    RLS
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VAL
    X
    LEV
    11/02/2018 13:00 - Mestalla
  • 24ª RODADA
    EIB
    X
    BCL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GET
    X
    CVG
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    GFC
    X
    CDL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    EPN
    X
    VIL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    LPA
    X
    SEV
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    DAL
    X
    DCO
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
    ADM
    X
    ATB
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    BTS
    X
    RMA
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
    MLG
    X
    VAL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
    RLS
    X
    LEV
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
  • 25ª RODADA
    CVG
    X
    EIB
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    BCL
    X
    GFC
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
    VIL
    X
    GET
    25/02/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    CDL
    X
    LPA
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    DCO
    X
    EPN
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    SEV
    X
    ADM
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    RMA
    X
    DAL
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    ATB
    X
    MLG
    25/02/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
    LEV
    X
    BTS
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    VAL
    X
    RLS
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
  • 26ª RODADA
    GFC
    X
    CVG
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    EIB
    X
    VIL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LPA
    X
    BCL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    GET
    X
    DCO
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    ADM
    X
    CDL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    EPN
    X
    RMA
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    MLG
    X
    SEV
    28/02/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
    DAL
    X
    LEV
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
    ATB
    X
    VAL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
    BTS
    X
    RLS
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
  • 27ª RODADA
    VIL
    X
    GFC
    04/03/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    X
    LPA
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    DCO
    X
    EIB
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    BCL
    X
    ADM
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
    RMA
    X
    GET
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CDL
    X
    MLG
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    LEV
    X
    EPN
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    SEV
    X
    ATB
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    RLS
    X
    DAL
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
    VAL
    X
    BTS
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
  • 28ª RODADA
    GFC
    X
    DCO
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    LPA
    X
    VIL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    ADM
    X
    CVG
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    EIB
    X
    RMA
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    MLG
    X
    BCL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
    GET
    X
    LEV
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    ATB
    X
    CDL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
    EPN
    X
    RLS
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    SEV
    X
    VAL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    DAL
    X
    BTS
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
  • 29ª RODADA
    RMA
    X
    GFC
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DCO
    X
    LPA
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    VIL
    X
    ADM
    18/03/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    X
    MLG
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    LEV
    X
    EIB
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    BCL
    X
    ATB
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
    RLS
    X
    GET
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
    CDL
    X
    SEV
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    BTS
    X
    EPN
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
    VAL
    X
    DAL
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
  • 30ª RODADA
    LPA
    X
    RMA
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    GFC
    X
    LEV
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    ADM
    X
    DCO
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    X
    VIL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    ATB
    X
    CVG
    01/04/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    EIB
    X
    RLS
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    SEV
    X
    BCL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    GET
    X
    BTS
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    CDL
    X
    VAL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    EPN
    X
    DAL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
  • 31ª RODADA
    RMA
    X
    ADM
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    LEV
    X
    LPA
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RLS
    X
    GFC
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    DCO
    X
    MLG
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Riazor
    VIL
    X
    ATB
    08/04/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    X
    SEV
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
    BTS
    X
    EIB
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    BCL
    X
    CDL
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    DAL
    X
    GET
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    VAL
    X
    EPN
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
  • 32ª RODADA
    MLG
    X
    RMA
    15/04/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    LPA
    X
    RLS
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    ADM
    X
    LEV
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    GFC
    X
    BTS
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    ATB
    X
    DCO
    15/04/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    SEV
    X
    VIL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CDL
    X
    CVG
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    EIB
    X
    DAL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    BCL
    X
    VAL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    GET
    X
    EPN
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
  • 33ª RODADA
    RMA
    X
    ATB
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    BTS
    X
    LPA
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    X
    MLG
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RLS
    X
    ADM
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    DAL
    X
    GFC
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    DCO
    X
    SEV
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Riazor
    VIL
    X
    CDL
    18/04/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    X
    BCL
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
    EPN
    X
    EIB
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    VAL
    X
    GET
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
  • 34ª RODADA
    SEV
    X
    RMA
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    LPA
    X
    DAL
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    X
    LEV
    22/04/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    BTS
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    X
    RLS
    22/04/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    GFC
    X
    EPN
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    CDL
    X
    DCO
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    BCL
    X
    VIL
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    VAL
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
    EIB
    X
    GET
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
  • 35ª RODADA
    RMA
    X
    CDL
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    EPN
    X
    LPA
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    LEV
    X
    SEV
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DAL
    X
    ADM
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    RLS
    X
    ATB
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    MLG
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    GET
    X
    GFC
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    DCO
    X
    BCL
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Riazor
    VIL
    X
    CVG
    29/04/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    X
    EIB
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
  • 36ª RODADA
    BCL
    X
    RMA
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    CDL
    X
    LEV
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    LPA
    X
    GET
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    ADM
    X
    EPN
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    X
    RLS
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    DAL
    06/05/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    ATB
    X
    BTS
    06/05/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    GFC
    X
    EIB
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    CVG
    X
    DCO
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
    VIL
    X
    VAL
    06/05/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
  • 37ª RODADA
    RMA
    X
    CVG
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    LEV
    X
    BCL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    EIB
    X
    LPA
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    RLS
    X
    CDL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    EPN
    X
    MLG
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    GET
    X
    ADM
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    BTS
    X
    SEV
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    X
    ATB
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    X
    VAL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    DCO
    X
    VIL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Riazor
  • 38ª RODADA
    VIL
    X
    RMA
    20/05/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
    ATB
    X
    EPN
    20/05/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    EIB
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    BCL
    X
    RLS
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    LEV
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
    LPA
    X
    GFC
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    CDL
    X
    BTS
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    MLG
    X
    GET
    20/05/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    SEV
    X
    DAL
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    VAL
    X
    DCO
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
  • 1ª RODADA
    CDL
    1 X 0
    DAL
    18/08/2017 15:15 - Municipal de Butarque
    VAL
    1 X 0
    LPA
    18/08/2017 17:15 - Mestalla
    CVG
    2 X 3
    RLS
    19/08/2017 13:15 - Balaidos
    GFC
    2 X 2
    ADM
    19/08/2017 15:15 - Montilivi
    SEV
    1 X 1
    EPN
    19/08/2017 17:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ATB
    0 X 0
    GET
    20/08/2017 13:15 - San Mamés
    BCL
    2 X 0
    BTS
    20/08/2017 15:15 - Camp Nou
    DCO
    0 X 3
    RMA
    20/08/2017 17:15 - Riazor
    LEV
    1 X 0
    VIL
    21/08/2017 15:15 - Ciutat de Valencia
    MLG
    0 X 1
    EIB
    21/08/2017 17:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 2ª RODADA
    RLS
    3 X 0
    VIL
    25/08/2017 15:15 - Anoeta
    BTS
    2 X 1
    CVG
    25/08/2017 17:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    0 X 2
    BCL
    26/08/2017 13:15 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    1 X 0
    MLG
    26/08/2017 15:15 - Montilivi
    LEV
    2 X 2
    DCO
    26/08/2017 15:15 - Ciutat de Valencia
    LPA
    1 X 5
    ADM
    26/08/2017 17:15 - Gran Canaria
    EPN
    0 X 1
    CDL
    27/08/2017 13:15 - Cornella El-Pratt
    EIB
    0 X 1
    ATB
    27/08/2017 13:15 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GET
    0 X 1
    SEV
    27/08/2017 15:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    RMA
    2 X 2
    VAL
    27/08/2017 17:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 3ª RODADA
    CDL
    1 X 2
    GET
    08/09/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    RMA
    1 X 1
    LEV
    09/09/2017 08:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VAL
    0 X 0
    ADM
    09/09/2017 11:15 - Mestalla
    SEV
    3 X 0
    EIB
    09/09/2017 13:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    5 X 0
    EPN
    09/09/2017 15:45 - Camp Nou
    DCO
    2 X 4
    RLS
    10/09/2017 07:00 - Riazor
    ATB
    2 X 0
    GFC
    10/09/2017 11:15 - San Mamés
    CVG
    1 X 0
    DAL
    10/09/2017 13:30 - Balaídos
    VIL
    3 X 1
    BTS
    10/09/2017 15:45 - El Madrigal
    MLG
    1 X 3
    LPA
    11/09/2017 16:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 4ª RODADA
    EIB
    1 X 0
    CDL
    15/09/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LEV
    1 X 1
    VAL
    16/09/2017 08:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    GET
    1 X 2
    BCL
    16/09/2017 11:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    BTS
    2 X 1
    DCO
    16/09/2017 13:30 - Benito Villamarín
    ADM
    1 X 0
    MLG
    16/09/2017 15:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    DAL
    0 X 3
    VIL
    17/09/2017 07:00 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    0 X 1
    SEV
    17/09/2017 11:15 - Montilivi
    LPA
    1 X 0
    ATB
    17/09/2017 13:30 - Gran Canaria
    RLS
    1 X 3
    RMA
    17/09/2017 15:45 - Anoeta
    EPN
    2 X 1
    CVG
    18/09/2017 16:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
  • 5ª RODADA
    VAL
    5 X 0
    MLG
    19/09/2017 15:00 - Mestalla
    BCL
    6 X 1
    EIB
    19/09/2017 17:00 - Camp Nou
    CDL
    0 X 0
    GFC
    20/09/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    1 X 2
    ADM
    20/09/2017 15:00 - San Mamés
    DCO
    1 X 0
    DAL
    20/09/2017 16:00 - Riazor
    SEV
    1 X 0
    LPA
    20/09/2017 17:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    RMA
    0 X 1
    BTS
    20/09/2017 17:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VIL
    0 X 0
    EPN
    21/09/2017 15:00 - El Madrigal