Espanhol 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Barcelona 54 20 17 3 0 57 9 48 90.0
2 Atl. de Madrid 43 20 12 7 1 29 9 20 71.7
3 Valencia 40 20 12 4 4 41 21 20 66.7
4 Real Madrid 35 19 10 5 4 39 18 21 61.4
5 Villarreal 34 20 10 4 6 28 22 6 56.7
6 Sevilla 32 20 10 2 8 26 28 -2 53.3
7 Celta de Vigo 28 20 8 4 8 35 28 7 46.7
8 Eibar 28 20 8 4 8 25 32 -7 46.7
9 Getafe 27 20 7 6 7 25 20 5 45.0
10 Girona 27 20 7 6 7 29 29 0 45.0
11 Betis 27 20 8 3 9 33 41 -8 45.0
12 Athletic Bilbao 26 20 6 8 6 23 22 1 43.3
13 Leganés 25 19 7 4 8 17 19 -2 43.9
14 Espanyol 24 20 6 6 8 16 25 -9 40.0
15 Real Sociedad 23 20 6 5 9 34 36 -2 38.3
16 Alavés 19 20 6 1 13 16 29 -13 31.7
17 Levante 18 20 3 9 8 16 28 -12 30.0
18 Dep. La Coruña 16 20 4 4 12 22 44 -22 26.7
19 Las Palmas 14 20 4 2 14 16 47 -31 23.3
20 Málaga 12 20 3 3 14 14 34 -20 20.0
  • 21ª RODADA
    ATB
    X
    EIB
    26/01/2018 18:00 - San Mamés
    DCO
    X
    LEV
    27/01/2018 10:00 - Riazor
    VAL
    X
    RMA
    27/01/2018 13:15 - Mestalla
    MLG
    X
    GFC
    27/01/2018 15:30 - La Rosaleda
    VIL
    X
    RLS
    27/01/2018 17:45 - El Madrigal
    CDL
    X
    EPN
    28/01/2018 09:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ADM
    X
    LPA
    28/01/2018 13:15 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    X
    GET
    28/01/2018 15:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    X
    DAL
    28/01/2018 17:45 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    BTS
    29/01/2018 18:00 - Balaídos
  • 22ª RODADA
    RLS
    X
    DCO
    02/02/2018 18:00 - Anoeta
    EIB
    X
    SEV
    03/02/2018 10:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    BTS
    X
    VIL
    03/02/2018 13:15 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    X
    CVG
    03/02/2018 15:30 - Mendizorroza
    LEV
    X
    RMA
    03/02/2018 17:45 - Ciutat de Valencia
    GET
    X
    CDL
    04/02/2018 09:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EPN
    X
    BCL
    04/02/2018 13:15 - Cornella-El Pratt
    GFC
    X
    ATB
    04/02/2018 15:30 - Montilivi
    ADM
    X
    VAL
    04/02/2018 17:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    LPA
    X
    MLG
    05/02/2018 18:00 - Gran Canaria
  • 23ª RODADA
    ATB
    X
    LPA
    09/02/2018 18:00 - San Mamés
    VIL
    X
    DAL
    10/02/2018 10:00 - El Madrigal
    MLG
    X
    ADM
    10/02/2018 13:15 - La Rosaleda
    CDL
    X
    EIB
    10/02/2018 15:30 - Municipal de Butarque
    RMA
    X
    RLS
    10/02/2018 17:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
    SEV
    X
    GFC
    11/02/2018 09:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    X
    GET
    11/02/2018 13:15 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    EPN
    11/02/2018 15:30 - Balaídos
    VAL
    X
    LEV
    11/02/2018 17:45 - Mestalla
    DCO
    X
    BTS
    12/02/2018 18:00 - Riazor
  • 24ª RODADA
    EPN
    X
    VIL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    DAL
    X
    DCO
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
    GET
    X
    CVG
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    BTS
    X
    RMA
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
    EIB
    X
    BCL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    RLS
    X
    LEV
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
    GFC
    X
    CDL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    MLG
    X
    VAL
    18/02/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
    LPA
    X
    SEV
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    ADM
    X
    ATB
    18/02/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
  • 25ª RODADA
    DCO
    X
    EPN
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    VIL
    X
    GET
    25/02/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    RMA
    X
    DAL
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    CVG
    X
    EIB
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    LEV
    X
    BTS
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    BCL
    X
    GFC
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
    VAL
    X
    RLS
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
    CDL
    X
    LPA
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    X
    MLG
    25/02/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
    SEV
    X
    ADM
    25/02/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
  • 26ª RODADA
    GET
    X
    DCO
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EPN
    X
    RMA
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    EIB
    X
    VIL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    DAL
    X
    LEV
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    X
    CVG
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    BTS
    X
    RLS
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
    LPA
    X
    BCL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    X
    VAL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    CDL
    28/02/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    X
    SEV
    28/02/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 27ª RODADA
    RMA
    X
    GET
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DCO
    X
    EIB
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    LEV
    X
    EPN
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    VIL
    X
    GFC
    04/03/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    RLS
    X
    DAL
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
    CVG
    X
    LPA
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    VAL
    X
    BTS
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
    BCL
    X
    ADM
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
    SEV
    X
    ATB
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CDL
    X
    MLG
    04/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Butarque
  • 28ª RODADA
    EIB
    X
    RMA
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GET
    X
    LEV
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    GFC
    X
    DCO
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Montilivi
    EPN
    X
    RLS
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    LPA
    X
    VIL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Gran Canaria
    DAL
    X
    BTS
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Mendizorroza
    ADM
    X
    CVG
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    X
    VAL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    BCL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - La Rosaleda
    ATB
    X
    CDL
    11/03/2018 12:00 - San Mamés
  • 29ª RODADA
    LEV
    X
    EIB
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RMA
    X
    GFC
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    RLS
    X
    GET
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Anoeta
    DCO
    X
    LPA
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Riazor
    BTS
    X
    EPN
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Benito Villamarín
    VIL
    X
    ADM
    18/03/2018 12:00 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    X
    DAL
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Mestalla
    CVG
    X
    MLG
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Balaídos
    CDL
    X
    SEV
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    BCL
    X
    ATB
    18/03/2018 12:00 - Camp Nou
  • 30ª RODADA
    GFC
    X
    LEV
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    EIB
    X
    RLS
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LPA
    X
    RMA
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    GET
    X
    BTS
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    ADM
    X
    DCO
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    EPN
    X
    DAL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    MLG
    X
    VIL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    CDL
    X
    VAL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    X
    CVG
    01/04/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    SEV
    X
    BCL
    01/04/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
  • 31ª RODADA
    LEV
    X
    LPA
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RLS
    X
    GFC
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    EIB
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    RMA
    X
    ADM
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DAL
    X
    GET
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    DCO
    X
    MLG
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Riazor
    VAL
    X
    EPN
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
    VIL
    X
    ATB
    08/04/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
    BCL
    X
    CDL
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    SEV
    08/04/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
  • 32ª RODADA
    LPA
    X
    RLS
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    ADM
    X
    LEV
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    GFC
    X
    BTS
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    EIB
    X
    DAL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    MLG
    X
    RMA
    15/04/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    GET
    X
    EPN
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    ATB
    X
    DCO
    15/04/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    BCL
    X
    VAL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    SEV
    X
    VIL
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CDL
    X
    CVG
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
  • 33ª RODADA
    BTS
    X
    LPA
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    X
    MLG
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    RLS
    X
    ADM
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    DAL
    X
    GFC
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    EPN
    X
    EIB
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    RMA
    X
    ATB
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VAL
    X
    GET
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
    DCO
    X
    SEV
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Riazor
    CVG
    X
    BCL
    18/04/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
    VIL
    X
    CDL
    18/04/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
  • 34ª RODADA
    LPA
    X
    DAL
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    X
    LEV
    22/04/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    BTS
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    X
    RLS
    22/04/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    GFC
    X
    EPN
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    EIB
    X
    GET
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    SEV
    X
    RMA
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CVG
    X
    VAL
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
    CDL
    X
    DCO
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    BCL
    X
    VIL
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
  • 35ª RODADA
    EPN
    X
    LPA
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    LEV
    X
    SEV
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DAL
    X
    ADM
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    RLS
    X
    ATB
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    X
    MLG
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    GET
    X
    GFC
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    VAL
    X
    EIB
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
    RMA
    X
    CDL
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VIL
    X
    CVG
    29/04/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
    DCO
    X
    BCL
    29/04/2018 11:00 - Riazor
  • 36ª RODADA
    CDL
    X
    LEV
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    LPA
    X
    GET
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    ADM
    X
    EPN
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    X
    RLS
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    MLG
    X
    DAL
    06/05/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    ATB
    X
    BTS
    06/05/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    GFC
    X
    EIB
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    VIL
    X
    VAL
    06/05/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
    BCL
    X
    RMA
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    DCO
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
  • 37ª RODADA
    LEV
    X
    BCL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    EIB
    X
    LPA
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    RLS
    X
    CDL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Anoeta
    EPN
    X
    MLG
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    GET
    X
    ADM
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    BTS
    X
    SEV
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    X
    ATB
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    X
    VAL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Montilivi
    DCO
    X
    VIL
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Riazor
    RMA
    X
    CVG
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 38ª RODADA
    ATB
    X
    EPN
    20/05/2018 11:00 - San Mamés
    ADM
    X
    EIB
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    BCL
    X
    RLS
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Camp Nou
    CVG
    X
    LEV
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Balaídos
    LPA
    X
    GFC
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Gran Canaria
    CDL
    X
    BTS
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    MLG
    X
    GET
    20/05/2018 11:00 - La Rosaleda
    SEV
    X
    DAL
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    VAL
    X
    DCO
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Mestalla
    VIL
    X
    RMA
    20/05/2018 11:00 - El Madrigal
  • 1ª RODADA
    CDL
    1 X 0
    DAL
    18/08/2017 15:15 - Municipal de Butarque
    VAL
    1 X 0
    LPA
    18/08/2017 17:15 - Mestalla
    CVG
    2 X 3
    RLS
    19/08/2017 13:15 - Balaidos
    GFC
    2 X 2
    ADM
    19/08/2017 15:15 - Montilivi
    SEV
    1 X 1
    EPN
    19/08/2017 17:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ATB
    0 X 0
    GET
    20/08/2017 13:15 - San Mamés
    BCL
    2 X 0
    BTS
    20/08/2017 15:15 - Camp Nou
    DCO
    0 X 3
    RMA
    20/08/2017 17:15 - Riazor
    LEV
    1 X 0
    VIL
    21/08/2017 15:15 - Ciutat de Valencia
    MLG
    0 X 1
    EIB
    21/08/2017 17:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 2ª RODADA
    RLS
    3 X 0
    VIL
    25/08/2017 15:15 - Anoeta
    BTS
    2 X 1
    CVG
    25/08/2017 17:00 - Benito Villamarín
    DAL
    0 X 2
    BCL
    26/08/2017 13:15 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    1 X 0
    MLG
    26/08/2017 15:15 - Montilivi
    LEV
    2 X 2
    DCO
    26/08/2017 15:15 - Ciutat de Valencia
    LPA
    1 X 5
    ADM
    26/08/2017 17:15 - Gran Canaria
    EPN
    0 X 1
    CDL
    27/08/2017 13:15 - Cornella El-Pratt
    EIB
    0 X 1
    ATB
    27/08/2017 13:15 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GET
    0 X 1
    SEV
    27/08/2017 15:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    RMA
    2 X 2
    VAL
    27/08/2017 17:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 3ª RODADA
    CDL
    1 X 2
    GET
    08/09/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    RMA
    1 X 1
    LEV
    09/09/2017 08:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VAL
    0 X 0
    ADM
    09/09/2017 11:15 - Mestalla
    SEV
    3 X 0
    EIB
    09/09/2017 13:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    BCL
    5 X 0
    EPN
    09/09/2017 15:45 - Camp Nou
    DCO
    2 X 4
    RLS
    10/09/2017 07:00 - Riazor
    ATB
    2 X 0
    GFC
    10/09/2017 11:15 - San Mamés
    CVG
    1 X 0
    DAL
    10/09/2017 13:30 - Balaídos
    VIL
    3 X 1
    BTS
    10/09/2017 15:45 - El Madrigal
    MLG
    1 X 3
    LPA
    11/09/2017 16:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 4ª RODADA
    EIB
    1 X 0
    CDL
    15/09/2017 16:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LEV
    1 X 1
    VAL
    16/09/2017 08:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    GET
    1 X 2
    BCL
    16/09/2017 11:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    BTS
    2 X 1
    DCO
    16/09/2017 13:30 - Benito Villamarín
    ADM
    1 X 0
    MLG
    16/09/2017 15:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    DAL
    0 X 3
    VIL
    17/09/2017 07:00 - Mendizorroza
    GFC
    0 X 1
    SEV
    17/09/2017 11:15 - Montilivi
    LPA
    1 X 0
    ATB
    17/09/2017 13:30 - Gran Canaria
    RLS
    1 X 3
    RMA
    17/09/2017 15:45 - Anoeta
    EPN
    2 X 1
    CVG
    18/09/2017 16:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
  • 5ª RODADA
    VAL
    5 X 0
    MLG
    19/09/2017 15:00 - Mestalla
    BCL
    6 X 1
    EIB
    19/09/2017 17:00 - Camp Nou
    CDL
    0 X 0
    GFC
    20/09/2017 15:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    ATB
    1 X 2
    ADM
    20/09/2017 15:00 - San Mamés
    DCO
    1 X 0
    DAL
    20/09/2017 16:00 - Riazor
    SEV
    1 X 0
    LPA
    20/09/2017 17:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    RMA
    0 X 1
    BTS
    20/09/2017 17:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VIL
    0 X 0
    EPN
    21/09/2017 15:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    1 X 1
    GET
    21/09/2017 16:00 - Balaidos
    LEV
    3 X 0
    RLS
    21/09/2017 17:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
  • 6ª RODADA
    ADM
    2 X 0
    SEV
    23/09/2017 08:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    DAL
    1 X 2
    RMA
    23/09/2017 11:15 - Mendizorroza
    MLG
    3 X 3
    ATB
    23/09/2017 13:30 - La Rosaleda
    GFC
    0 X 3
    BCL
    23/09/2017 15:45 - Montilivi
    EPN
    4 X 1
    DCO
    24/09/2017 07:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    GET
    4 X 0
    VIL
    24/09/2017 11:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EIB
    0 X 4
    CVG
    24/09/2017 13:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LPA
    0 X 2
    CDL
    24/09/2017 13:30 - Gran Canaria
    RLS
    2 X 3
    VAL
    24/09/2017 15:45 - Anoeta
    BTS
    4 X 0
    LEV
    25/09/2017 16:00 - Benito Villamarín
  • 7ª RODADA
    CVG
    3 X 3
    GFC
    29/09/2017 16:00 - Balaídos
    DCO
    2 X 1
    GET
    30/09/2017 08:00 - Riazor
    SEV
    2 X 0
    MLG
    30/09/2017 11:15 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    LEV
    0 X 2
    DAL
    30/09/2017 13:30 - Ciutat de Valencia
    CDL
    0 X 0
    ADM
    30/09/2017 15:45 - Municipal de Butarque
    RLS
    4 X 4
    BTS
    01/10/2017 07:00 - Anoeta
    BCL
    3 X 0
    LPA
    01/10/2017 11:15 - Camp Nou
    VIL
    3 X 0
    EIB
    01/10/2017 13:30 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    3 X 2
    ATB
    01/10/2017 13:30 - Mestalla
    RMA
    2 X 0
    EPN
    01/10/2017 15:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 8ª RODADA
    EPN
    0 X 0
    LEV
    13/10/2017 16:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
    ATB
    1 X 0
    SEV
    14/10/2017 08:00 - San Mamés
    GET
    1 X 2
    RMA
    14/10/2017 11:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    DAL
    0 X 2
    RLS
    14/10/2017 13:30 - Mendizorroza
    ADM
    1 X 1
    BCL
    14/10/2017 15:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    EIB
    0 X 0
    DCO
    15/10/2017 08:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
    GFC
    1 X 2
    VIL
    15/10/2017 12:15 - Montilivi
    MLG
    0 X 2
    CDL
    15/10/2017 14:30 - La Rosaleda
    BTS
    3 X 6
    VAL
    15/10/2017 16:45 - Benito Villamarín
    LPA
    2 X 5
    CVG
    16/10/2017 17:00 - Gran Canaria
  • 9ª RODADA
    LEV
    1 X 1
    GET
    21/10/2017 09:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    BTS
    2 X 0
    DAL
    21/10/2017 12:15 - Benito Villamarín
    VAL
    4 X 0
    SEV
    21/10/2017 14:30 - Mestalla
    BCL
    2 X 0
    MLG
    21/10/2017 16:45 - Camp Nou
    VIL
    4 X 0
    LPA
    22/10/2017 08:00 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    0 X 1
    ADM
    22/10/2017 12:15 - Balaidos
    CDL
    1 X 0
    ATB
    22/10/2017 14:30 - Municipal de Butarque
    RMA
    3 X 0
    EIB
    22/10/2017 16:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
    RLS
    1 X 1
    EPN
    23/10/2017 16:00 - Anoeta
    DCO
    1 X 2
    GFC
    23/10/2017 17:00 - Riazor
  • 10ª RODADA
    DAL
    1 X 2
    VAL
    28/10/2017 09:00 - Mendizorroza
    ADM
    1 X 1
    VIL
    28/10/2017 14:30 - Wanda Metropolitano
    ATB
    0 X 2
    BCL
    28/10/2017 16:45 - San Mamés
    SEV
    2 X 1
    CDL
    28/10/2017 18:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    GET
    2 X 1
    RLS
    29/10/2017 09:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    GFC
    2 X 1
    RMA
    29/10/2017 13:15 - Montilivi
    EIB
    2 X 2
    LEV
    29/10/2017 15:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    MLG
    2 X 1
    CVG
    29/10/2017 17:45 - La Rosaleda
    LPA
    1 X 3
    DCO
    30/10/2017 18:00 - Gran Canaria
    EPN
    1 X 0
    BTS
    30/10/2017 18:00 - Cornella El-Pratt
  • 11ª RODADA
    BTS
    2 X 2
    GET
    03/11/2017 18:00 - Benito Villamarín
    VAL
    3 X 0
    CDL
    04/11/2017 10:00 - Mestalla
    DCO
    0 X 1
    ADM
    04/11/2017 13:15 - Riazor
    DAL
    1 X 0
    EPN
    04/11/2017 15:30 - Mendizorroza
    BCL
    2 X 1
    SEV
    04/11/2017 17:45 - Camp Nou
    LEV
    1 X 2
    GFC
    05/11/2017 09:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    CVG
    3 X 1
    ATB
    05/11/2017 13:15 - Balaídos
    VIL
    2 X 0
    MLG
    05/11/2017 15:30 - El Madrigal
    RLS
    3 X 1
    EIB
    05/11/2017 15:30 - Anoeta
    RMA
    3 X 0
    LPA
    05/11/2017 17:45 - Santiago Bernabéu
  • 12ª RODADA
    GFC
    1 X 1
    RLS
    17/11/2017 18:00 - Montilivi
    GET
    4 X 1
    DAL
    18/11/2017 10:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    CDL
    0 X 3
    BCL
    18/11/2017 13:15 - Municipal de Butarque
    SEV
    2 X 1
    CVG
    18/11/2017 15:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ADM
    0 X 0
    RMA
    18/11/2017 17:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    MLG
    3 X 2
    DCO
    19/11/2017 09:00 - La Rosaleda
    EPN
    0 X 2
    VAL
    19/11/2017 13:15 - Cornella El-Pratt
    LPA
    0 X 2
    LEV
    19/11/2017 15:30 - Gran Canaria
    ATB
    1 X 1
    VIL
    19/11/2017 17:45 - San Mamés
    EIB
    5 X 0
    BTS
    20/11/2017 18:00 - Municipal de Ipura
  • 13ª RODADA
    CVG
    1 X 0
    CDL
    24/11/2017 18:00 - Balaídos
    DAL
    1 X 2
    EIB
    25/11/2017 10:00 - Mendizorroza
    RMA
    3 X 2
    MLG
    25/11/2017 13:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    BTS
    2 X 2
    GFC
    25/11/2017 15:30 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    0 X 5
    ADM
    25/11/2017 17:45 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DCO
    2 X 2
    ATB
    26/11/2017 09:00 - Riazor
    RLS
    2 X 2
    LPA
    26/11/2017 13:15 - Anoeta
    VIL
    2 X 3
    SEV
    26/11/2017 15:30 - El Madrigal
    VAL
    1 X 1
    BCL
    26/11/2017 17:45 - Mestalla
    EPN
    1 X 0
    GET
    27/11/2017 18:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
  • 14ª RODADA
    MLG
    0 X 0
    LEV
    01/12/2017 18:00 - La Rosaleda
    BCL
    2 X 2
    CVG
    02/12/2017 10:00 - Camp Nou
    ADM
    2 X 1
    RLS
    02/12/2017 13:15 - Wanda Metropolitano
    SEV
    2 X 0
    DCO
    02/12/2017 15:30 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ATB
    0 X 0
    RMA
    02/12/2017 17:45 - San Mamés
    CDL
    3 X 1
    VIL
    03/12/2017 09:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    GET
    1 X 0
    VAL
    03/12/2017 13:15 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EIB
    3 X 1
    EPN
    03/12/2017 15:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    LPA
    1 X 0
    BTS
    03/12/2017 17:45 - Gran Canaria
    GFC
    2 X 3
    DAL
    04/12/2017 18:00 - Montilivi
  • 15ª RODADA
    DAL
    2 X 0
    LPA
    08/12/2017 18:00 - Mendizorroza
    GET
    0 X 0
    EIB
    09/12/2017 10:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    RMA
    5 X 0
    SEV
    09/12/2017 13:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    DCO
    1 X 0
    CDL
    09/12/2017 15:30 - Riazor
    VAL
    2 X 1
    CVG
    09/12/2017 17:45 - Mestalla
    RLS
    0 X 2
    MLG
    10/12/2017 09:00 - Anoeta
    BTS
    0 X 1
    ADM
    10/12/2017 13:15 - Benito Villamarín
    LEV
    1 X 2
    ATB
    10/12/2017 15:30 - Ciutat de Valencia
    VIL
    0 X 2
    BCL
    10/12/2017 17:45 - El Madrigal
    EPN
    0 X 1
    GFC
    11/12/2017 18:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
  • 16ª RODADA
    SEV
    0 X 0
    LEV
    15/12/2017 18:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    ATB
    0 X 0
    RLS
    16/12/2017 13:15 - San Mamés
    EIB
    2 X 1
    VAL
    16/12/2017 15:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    ADM
    1 X 0
    DAL
    16/12/2017 17:45 - Wanda Metropolitano
    GFC
    1 X 0
    GET
    17/12/2017 09:00 - Montilivi
    CDL
    X
    RMA
    17/12/2017 13:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    CVG
    0 X 1
    VIL
    17/12/2017 13:15 - Balaídos
    LPA
    2 X 2
    EPN
    17/12/2017 15:30 - Gran Canaria
    BCL
    4 X 0
    DCO
    17/12/2017 17:45 - Camp Nou
    MLG
    0 X 2
    BTS
    18/12/2017 18:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 17ª RODADA
    LEV
    0 X 0
    CDL
    19/12/2017 18:30 - Ciutat de Valencia
    GET
    2 X 0
    LPA
    20/12/2017 16:30 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    RLS
    3 X 1
    SEV
    20/12/2017 18:30 - Anoeta
    EIB
    4 X 1
    GFC
    21/12/2017 16:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    DAL
    1 X 0
    MLG
    21/12/2017 18:30 - Mendizorroza
    BTS
    0 X 2
    ATB
    22/12/2017 16:30 - Benito Villamarín
    EPN
    1 X 0
    ADM
    22/12/2017 18:30 - Cornella-El Pratt
    RMA
    0 X 3
    BCL
    23/12/2017 10:00 - Santiago Bernabéu
    VAL
    0 X 1
    VIL
    23/12/2017 13:15 - Mestalla
    DCO
    1 X 3
    CVG
    23/12/2017 15:30 - Riazor
  • 18ª RODADA
    ADM
    2 X 0
    GET
    06/01/2018 10:00 - Wanda Metropolitano
    VAL
    2 X 1
    GFC
    06/01/2018 13:15 - Mestalla
    LPA
    1 X 2
    EIB
    06/01/2018 15:30 - Gran Canaria
    SEV
    3 X 5
    BTS
    06/01/2018 17:45 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    CDL
    1 X 0
    RLS
    07/01/2018 09:00 - Municipal de Butarque
    BCL
    3 X 0
    LEV
    07/01/2018 13:15 - Camp Nou
    ATB
    2 X 0
    DAL
    07/01/2018 15:30 - San Mamés
    VIL
    1 X 1
    DCO
    07/01/2018 15:30 - El Madrigal
    CVG
    2 X 2
    RMA
    07/01/2018 17:45 - Balaídos
    MLG
    0 X 1
    EPN
    08/01/2018 18:00 - La Rosaleda
  • 19ª RODADA
    GET
    1 X 0
    MLG
    12/01/2018 18:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    GFC
    6 X 0
    LPA
    13/01/2018 10:00 - Montilivi
    RMA
    0 X 1
    VIL
    13/01/2018 13:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    EIB
    0 X 1
    ADM
    13/01/2018 15:30 - Municipal de Ipurua
    DCO
    1 X 2
    VAL
    13/01/2018 17:45 - Riazor
    LEV
    0 X 1
    CVG
    14/01/2018 09:00 - Ciutat de Valencia
    DAL
    1 X 0
    SEV
    14/01/2018 13:15 - Mendizorroza
    EPN
    1 X 1
    ATB
    14/01/2018 15:30 - Cornella-El Pratt
    RLS
    2 X 4
    BCL
    14/01/2018 17:45 - Anoeta
    BTS
    3 X 2
    CDL
    15/01/2018 18:00 - Benito Villamarín
  • 20ª RODADA
    GET
    2 X 2
    ATB
    19/01/2018 18:00 - Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
    EPN
    0 X 3
    SEV
    20/01/2018 10:00 - Cornella-El Pratt
    ADM
    1 X 1
    GFC
    20/01/2018 13:15 - Wanda Metropolitano
    VIL
    2 X 1
    LEV
    20/01/2018 15:30 - El Madrigal
    LPA
    2 X 1
    VAL
    20/01/2018 17:45 - Gran Canaria
    DAL
    2 X 2
    CDL
    21/01/2018 09:00 - Mendizorroza
    RMA
    7 X 1
    DCO
    21/01/2018 13:15 - Santiago Bernabéu
    RLS
    1 X 2
    CVG
    21/01/2018 15:30 - Anoeta
    BTS
    0 X 5
    BCL
    21/01/2018 17:45 - Benito Villamarín
    EIB
    1 X 1
    MLG
    22/01/2018 18:00 - Municipal de Ipurua
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Lionel Messi 19
2 Luis Suárez 16
3 Iago Aspas 12
4 Simone Zaza 10
Christian Stuani 10
5 Willian José 9
Cédric Bakambu 9
Rodrigo 9
6 Maximiliano Gomez 8
Gerard Moreno 8
Paulinho 8
Portu 8
7 Santi Mina 7
Aritz Aduriz 7
Antonio Sanabria 7
8 Gareth Bale 6
Mikel Oyarzabal 6
Antoine Griezmann 6
Sergio León 6