Paulista
  • Quartas de final

     
       17/03/2018 16:00 - Anacleto Campanella
    S. Caetano 1 0
    São Paulo 0 2
    20/03/2018 21:00 - Morumbi
     
     
       18/03/2018 16:00 - Pacaembu
    Bragantino 3 0
    Corinthians 2 2
    22/03/2018 20:00 - Arena Corinthians
     
     
       18/03/2018 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    Botafogo-SP 0 0
    Santos 0 0
    21/03/2018 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
     
     
       17/03/2018 19:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biasi
    Novorizontino 0 0
    Palmeiras 3 5
    21/03/2018 21:45 - Allianz Parque
     
  • Semifinal

     
       25/03/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    São Paulo 1 0
    Corinthians 0 1
    28/03/2018 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
     
     
       24/03/2018 19:00 - Pacaembu
    Santos 0 2
    Palmeiras 1 1
    27/03/2018 20:30 - Pacaembu
     
  • Final

     
       31/03/2018 16:30 - Arena Corinthians
    Corinthians 0 1
    Palmeiras 1 0
    08/04/2018 16:00 - Allianz Parque
     

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 23 12 7 2 3 17 8 9 63.9
2 Bragantino 17 12 4 5 3 9 8 1 47.2
3 Ituano 17 12 4 5 3 13 13 0 47.2
4 Linense 10 12 2 4 6 13 20 -7 27.8

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 São Paulo 17 12 5 2 5 12 11 1 47.2
2 S. Caetano 15 12 4 3 5 8 14 -6 41.7
3 Ponte Preta 12 12 2 6 4 6 8 -2 33.3
4 S. André 8 12 1 5 6 11 18 -7 22.2

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 26 12 8 2 2 19 8 11 72.2
2 Novorizontino 20 12 6 2 4 18 17 1 55.6
3 São Bento 17 12 4 5 3 11 8 3 47.2
4 Ferroviária-SP 13 12 2 7 3 11 12 -1 36.1

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santos 18 12 5 3 4 17 13 4 50.0
2 Botafogo-SP 16 12 4 4 4 9 11 -2 44.4
3 Red Bull Brasil 13 12 2 7 3 10 11 -1 36.1
4 Mirassol 12 12 2 6 4 9 13 -4 33.3

Jogos

  • 12ª RODADA
    MIR
    1 X 1
    LNS
    11/03/2018 17:00 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    SAD
    2 X 3
    NOV
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PON
    0 X 0
    FSP
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    BRG
    1 X 1
    SCA
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    SPO
    3 X 1
    RBB
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Morumbi
    ITU
    0 X 3
    PAL
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Novelli Júnior
    SAN
    1 X 3
    SBT
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    BSP
    0 X 2
    COR
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Santa Cruz
  • 1ª RODADA
    RBB
    0 X 0
    FSP
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    LNS
    0 X 3
    SAN
    17/01/2018 19:30 - Gilberto Siqueira
    ITU
    3 X 1
    SCA
    17/01/2018 19:30 - Noveli Júnior
    SBT
    2 X 0
    SPO
    17/01/2018 19:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    NOV
    3 X 1
    MIR
    17/01/2018 19:30 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    COR
    0 X 1
    PON
    17/01/2018 21:45 - Pacaembu
    BRG
    2 X 0
    BSP
    18/01/2018 19:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    PAL
    3 X 1
    SAD
    18/01/2018 19:30 - Allianz Parque
  • 2ª RODADA
    MIR
    0 X 0
    SBT
    20/01/2018 16:30 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    SPO
    0 X 0
    NOV
    20/01/2018 19:00 - Morumbi
    FSP
    1 X 1
    ITU
    20/01/2018 21:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    BSP
    0 X 1
    PAL
    21/01/2018 17:00 - Santa Cruz
    SAD
    1 X 1
    RBB
    21/01/2018 19:30 - Primeiro de Maio
    PON
    0 X 1
    LNS
    21/01/2018 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SCA
    0 X 4
    COR
    21/01/2018 19:30 - Pacaembu
    SAN
    0 X 1
    BRG
    22/01/2018 20:00 - Vila Belmiro
  • 3ª RODADA
    LNS
    0 X 2
    SCA
    24/01/2018 17:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    COR
    2 X 1
    FSP
    24/01/2018 19:30 - Pacaembu
    BSP
    3 X 1
    NOV
    24/01/2018 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    MIR
    0 X 2
    SPO
    24/01/2018 21:45 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    BRG
    0 X 1
    SBT
    25/01/2018 18:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    PON
    1 X 2
    SAN
    25/01/2018 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ITU
    0 X 0
    SAD
    25/01/2018 19:30 - Novelli Júnior
    PAL
    2 X 1
    RBB
    25/01/2018 21:00 - Allianz Parque
  • 4ª RODADA
    COR
    2 X 1
    SPO
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Pacaembu
    NOV
    1 X 0
    SCA
    27/01/2018 19:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    BRG
    0 X 2
    PAL
    28/01/2018 17:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    SBT
    0 X 1
    PON
    28/01/2018 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    SAN
    1 X 1
    ITU
    28/01/2018 19:30 - Pacaembu
    SAD
    1 X 1
    MIR
    29/01/2018 17:30 - Bruno José Daniel
    RBB
    2 X 1
    LNS
    29/01/2018 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    FSP
    1 X 2
    BSP
    29/01/2018 20:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
  • 5ª RODADA
    SBT
    2 X 2
    SAD
    02/02/2018 19:15 - Walter Ribeiro
    ITU
    1 X 1
    PON
    03/02/2018 16:30 - Novelli Júnior
    SPO
    2 X 0
    BSP
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Morumbi
    RBB
    1 X 1
    BRG
    03/02/2018 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    2 X 1
    SAN
    04/02/2018 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    NOV
    0 X 1
    COR
    04/02/2018 19:30 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    SCA
    0 X 2
    MIR
    04/02/2018 19:30 - Anacleto Campanella
    LNS
    1 X 2
    FSP
    05/02/2018 20:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
  • 6ª RODADA
    SPO
    1 X 0
    BRG
    07/02/2018 21:45 - Morumbi
    SAD
    2 X 1
    COR
    09/02/2018 19:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    SBT
    2 X 2
    LNS
    09/02/2018 19:15 - Walter Ribeiro
    FSP
    2 X 2
    SAN
    10/02/2018 16:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    BSP
    1 X 0
    ITU
    10/02/2018 16:30 - Santa Cruz
    PON
    1 X 1
    NOV
    10/02/2018 16:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SCA
    1 X 1
    RBB
    10/02/2018 19:00 - Anacleto Campanella
    MIR
    0 X 2
    PAL
    10/02/2018 19:00 - José Maria de Campos Maia
  • 7ª RODADA
    BRG
    0 X 0
    MIR
    14/02/2018 17:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    SAN
    2 X 0
    SCA
    14/02/2018 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    FSP
    2 X 1
    SAD
    14/02/2018 19:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    BSP
    1 X 1
    PON
    14/02/2018 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    0 X 1
    SBT
    14/02/2018 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    NOV
    0 X 2
    RBB
    15/02/2018 19:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    PAL
    2 X 2
    LNS
    15/02/2018 21:00 - Allianz Parque
    ITU
    2 X 1
    SPO
    21/02/2018 21:45 - Novelli Júnior
  • 8ª RODADA
    SAD
    1 X 1
    BRG
    17/02/2018 16:30 - Bruno José Daniel
    SCA
    1 X 0
    FSP
    17/02/2018 19:00 - Anacleto Campanella
    MIR
    1 X 1
    ITU
    18/02/2018 10:00 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    SPO
    0 X 1
    SAN
    18/02/2018 17:00 - Morumbi
    SBT
    0 X 0
    BSP
    18/02/2018 19:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    PON
    0 X 0
    PAL
    18/02/2018 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    LNS
    2 X 3
    NOV
    19/02/2018 20:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    RBB
    1 X 1
    COR
    19/02/2018 20:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 9ª RODADA
    COR
    2 X 0
    PAL
    24/02/2018 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    SCA
    1 X 0
    SBT
    24/02/2018 21:30 - Anacleto Campanella
    BRG
    2 X 1
    NOV
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    SPO
    0 X 0
    FSP
    25/02/2018 17:00 - Morumbi
    SAN
    2 X 0
    SAD
    25/02/2018 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    MIR
    1 X 0
    PON
    25/02/2018 19:30 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    ITU
    1 X 0
    RBB
    26/02/2018 17:30 - Novelli Júnior
    BSP
    1 X 1
    LNS
    26/02/2018 20:00 - Santa Cruz
  • 10ª RODADA
    FSP
    2 X 2
    MIR
    02/03/2018 19:15 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    RBB
    0 X 0
    SBT
    03/03/2018 16:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SAD
    0 X 1
    BSP
    03/03/2018 19:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    NOV
    3 X 2
    ITU
    03/03/2018 21:30 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    SAN
    1 X 1
    COR
    04/03/2018 17:00 - Pacaembu
    LNS
    1 X 2
    SPO
    04/03/2018 19:30 - Gilberto Siqueira
    PON
    0 X 1
    BRG
    05/03/2018 20:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    0 X 1
    SCA
    05/03/2018 20:30 - Allianz Parque
  • 11ª RODADA
    SBT
    0 X 1
    ITU
    06/03/2018 19:15 - Walter Ribeiro
    LNS
    1 X 0
    SAD
    07/03/2018 17:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    NOV
    2 X 1
    SAN
    07/03/2018 19:30 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    COR
    1 X 0
    MIR
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    FSP
    0 X 0
    BRG
    08/03/2018 17:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    SCA
    0 X 0
    BSP
    08/03/2018 19:15 - Anacleto Campanella
    PAL
    2 X 0
    SPO
    08/03/2018 20:30 - Allianz Parque
    RBB
    0 X 0
    PON
    08/03/2018 21:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • Classificados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Miguel Borja 6
2 Bruno Moraes 5
3 Alisson Safira 4
Mateus Peixoto 4
Gabriel Barbosa 4
Wilson 4
Juninho 4
4 Francis 3
Jadson 3
Murilo 3
Léo Castro 3
Felippe Cardoso 3
Júnior Santos 3
Arthur Gomes 3
Eduardo Sasha 3
Zé Roberto 3
Hugo Cabral 3
Hygor 3
5 Christian Cueva 2
Lúcio Flávio 2
Fabian Balbuena 2
Rodrygo 2
Deivid 2
Carlão 2
Jheimy 2
Keno 2
Clayson 2
Diego Souza 2
Marcelo Cordeiro 2
Marcos Guilherme 2
Gustavo Scarpa 2
Claudinho 2
Rodriguinho 2
Walterson 2
Edmílson 2
Dudu 2
Thiago Santos 2
Lincom 2
Antônio Carlos 2
Moacir 2
6 Claudinho 1
Éder 1
Velicka 1
Marciel 1
Lucas Lima 1
Luizão 1
Ronaldo 1
Nenê 1
Paulinho 1
Cléo Silva 1
Lázaro 1
Gerley 1
Régis 1
Robert Arboleda 1
Adalberto 1
Dodô 1
Willian 1
Alison 1
Guilherme Mattis 1
João Lucas 1
Kauê 1
Brenner 1
Fernando 1
Chiquinho 1
Leandro Silva 1
Henrique 1
Yuri Alberto 1
André Luis 1
Élton 1
Marino 1
Jean Carlos 1
Jesiel 1
Ángel Romero 1
Gabriel 1
Igor Vinícius 1
Léo Artur 1
Guilherme Teixeira 1
Xuxa 1
Marcão Silva 1
Luan 1
Alison 1
Baralhas 1
Adilson Goiano 1
Maicon Souza 1
André Castro 1
Rodrigo Caio 1
Lucas Veríssimo 1
Valdeir 1
Fábio Bahia 1
Renê Junior 1
Lucas Taylor 1
Lorran 1
Paulinho 1
Marcelinho 1
Emerson Sheik 1
Reinaldo 1
Matheus Oliveira 1
Júnior Dutra 1
Bruno Recife 1
Éder Luis 1
Matheus Lopes 1
Diogo Mateus 1
Felipe Saraiva 1
Ivan 1
Aloísio 1
Marlon 1
Régis 1
Léo Jaime 1
Marlon 1
Anderson Cavalo 1
Sidnei Sciola 1
Tinga 1
João Paulo 1
Pedro Henrique 1
Diogo Vitor 1
Giovanni 1
Rodrigão 1
Leo 1
Renato 1
Celsinho 1