Mineiro
  • Quartas de final

     
      18/03/2018 16:00 - Independência
    Atlético-MG 1
    U.R.T 0
     
     
      17/03/2018 19:00 - Independência
    América-MG 1
    Boa 0
     
     
      17/03/2018 17:00 - Mário Helênio
    Tupi 0
    Tombense 0
     
     
      17/03/2018 16:00 - Mineirão
    Cruzeiro 2
    Patrocinense 0
     
  • Semifinal

     
       22/03/2018 20:00 - Independência
    Atlético-MG 1 2
    América-MG 0 0
    25/03/2018 16:00 - Independência
     
     
       21/03/2018 21:45 - Mário Helênio
    Tupi 0 1
    Cruzeiro 1 2
    25/03/2018 11:00 - Mineirão
     
  • Final

     
       01/04/2018 16:00 - Independência
    Atlético-MG 3 0
    Cruzeiro 1 2
    08/04/2018 16:00 - Mineirão
     
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cruzeiro 29 11 9 2 0 20 2 18 87.9
2 América-MG 21 11 6 3 2 14 8 6 63.6
3 Atlético-MG 18 11 5 3 3 14 7 7 54.5
4 Tupi 16 11 5 1 5 19 16 3 48.5
5 Tombense 15 11 4 3 4 8 7 1 45.5
6 U.R.T 15 11 4 3 4 12 13 -1 45.5
7 Boa 14 11 4 2 5 5 9 -4 42.4
8 Patrocinense 13 11 3 4 4 13 14 -1 39.4
9 Caldense 13 11 3 4 4 9 12 -3 39.4
10 Villa Nova 11 11 3 2 6 12 16 -4 33.3
11 Democrata-GV 10 11 3 1 7 12 25 -13 30.3
12 Uberlândia 9 11 3 0 8 9 18 -9 27.3
  • 11ª RODADA
    URT
    2 X 0
    BEC
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Zama Maciel
    CAM
    1 X 0
    TMS
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Independência
    CAP
    1 X 1
    CRU
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
    TUP
    7 X 1
    DEM
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Mário Helênio
    VLN
    1 X 1
    AMM
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    CLD
    2 X 1
    UBL
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Ronaldão
  • 1ª RODADA
    AMM
    2 X 1
    CAP
    17/01/2018 19:30 - Independência
    TMS
    1 X 0
    VLN
    17/01/2018 20:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    UBL
    0 X 2
    URT
    17/01/2018 20:30 - Parque do Sabiá
    DEM
    1 X 2
    CLD
    17/01/2018 20:30 - Mamudão
    CRU
    2 X 0
    TUP
    17/01/2018 21:45 - Mineirão
    BEC
    0 X 0
    CAM
    18/01/2018 19:30 - Dilzon Melo
  • 2ª RODADA
    TUP
    2 X 5
    UBL
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Mário Helênio
    CLD
    0 X 0
    CRU
    20/01/2018 21:30 - Ronaldão
    CAP
    2 X 1
    TMS
    21/01/2018 16:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
    VLN
    0 X 1
    BEC
    21/01/2018 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    CAM
    3 X 0
    DEM
    21/01/2018 17:00 - Independência
    URT
    1 X 1
    AMM
    21/01/2018 19:30 - Zama Maciel
  • 3ª RODADA
    AMM
    2 X 0
    TUP
    24/01/2018 19:30 - Independência
    BEC
    0 X 1
    DEM
    24/01/2018 20:00 - Dilzon Melo
    CAP
    1 X 1
    URT
    24/01/2018 20:30 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
    CLD
    0 X 0
    TMS
    24/01/2018 20:30 - Ronaldão
    CRU
    4 X 0
    UBL
    24/01/2018 21:45 - Mineirão
    VLN
    1 X 0
    CAM
    25/01/2018 18:30 - Castor Cifuentes
  • 4ª RODADA
    AMM
    1 X 0
    BEC
    27/01/2018 16:30 - Independência
    TMS
    1 X 2
    CRU
    27/01/2018 19:00 - Ipatingão
    CAM
    2 X 2
    CAP
    28/01/2018 17:00 - Independência
    TUP
    2 X 1
    CLD
    28/01/2018 17:00 - Mário Helênio
    UBL
    2 X 0
    VLN
    28/01/2018 17:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    DEM
    1 X 2
    URT
    29/01/2018 20:30 - Mamudão
  • 5ª RODADA
    TMS
    1 X 0
    UBL
    03/02/2018 18:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    VLN
    3 X 1
    TUP
    04/02/2018 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    CAP
    1 X 1
    DEM
    04/02/2018 17:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
    CLD
    0 X 1
    BEC
    04/02/2018 17:00 - Ronaldão
    CRU
    1 X 0
    AMM
    04/02/2018 17:00 - Mineirão
    URT
    0 X 1
    CAM
    04/02/2018 19:30 - Zama Maciel
  • 6ª RODADA
    UBL
    0 X 3
    AMM
    08/02/2018 20:15 - Parque do Sabiá
    TUP
    3 X 0
    CAP
    09/02/2018 20:00 - Mário Helênio
    DEM
    0 X 2
    CRU
    09/02/2018 21:30 - Mamudão
    BEC
    0 X 0
    TMS
    10/02/2018 11:00 - Dilzon Melo
    VLN
    3 X 2
    URT
    10/02/2018 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    CAM
    1 X 2
    CLD
    10/02/2018 16:30 - Independência
  • 7ª RODADA
    BEC
    1 X 0
    UBL
    16/02/2018 20:00 - Dilzon Melo
    TMS
    3 X 1
    DEM
    17/02/2018 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    CRU
    1 X 0
    VLN
    17/02/2018 16:30 - Mineirão
    CLD
    0 X 2
    CAP
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Ronaldão
    URT
    0 X 2
    TUP
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Zama Maciel
    AMM
    0 X 3
    CAM
    18/02/2018 17:00 - Independência
  • 8ª RODADA
    TMS
    0 X 0
    AMM
    23/02/2018 20:30 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    CAP
    2 X 0
    VLN
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Pedro Alves do Nascimento
    CRU
    3 X 0
    BEC
    24/02/2018 16:30 - Mineirão
    CLD
    1 X 1
    URT
    25/02/2018 16:00 - Ronaldão
    TUP
    1 X 1
    CAM
    25/02/2018 17:00 - Mário Helênio
    DEM
    1 X 0
    UBL
    26/02/2018 20:30 - Mamudão
  • 9ª RODADA
    TUP
    1 X 0
    BEC
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Mário Helênio
    VLN
    1 X 1
    CLD
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Castor Cifuentes
    CAM
    0 X 1
    CRU
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Independência
    URT
    1 X 0
    TMS
    04/03/2018 16:00 - Zama Maciel
    UBL
    1 X 0
    CAP
    04/03/2018 16:00 - Parque do Sabiá
    AMM
    2 X 1
    DEM
    04/03/2018 17:00 - Independência
  • 10ª RODADA
    AMM
    2 X 0
    CLD
    07/03/2018 19:30 - Independência
    BEC
    2 X 1
    CAP
    07/03/2018 20:00 - Dilzon Melo
    TMS
    1 X 0
    TUP
    07/03/2018 20:00 - Antônio Guimarães Almeida
    DEM
    4 X 3
    VLN
    07/03/2018 20:30 - Mamudão
    CRU
    3 X 0
    URT
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Mineirão
    UBL
    0 X 2
    CAM
    08/03/2018 19:15 - Parque do Sabiá
  • Classificados
  • Rebaixados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Aylon 6
2 Renato Kayser 5
Rafinha 5
3 Daniel Amorim 4
Fernando 4
Alê 4
Ricardo Oliveira 4
Ademir 4
4 Victor Salinas 3
Róger Guedes 3
Raniel 3
Patrick Brey 3
Felipinho 3
Rafael Sóbis 3
Vitinho 3
5 Maxsuel 2
Rafael Moura 2
Marcelo Régis 2
Tchô 2
Federico Mancuello 2
Romarinho 2
Eduardo Ramos 2
Giorgian De Arrascaeta 2
Diego Borges 2
Macena 2
Felipe Alves 2
Thiago Neves 2
Giovanni 2
Neílson 2
Potita 2
Yuri 2
Elias 2
Anderson Rosa 2
Daniel Morais 2
6 Genesis 1
Marcelo Hermes 1
Rafael Marques 1
Fred 1
Marcinho Oliveira 1
Eliomar 1
Carlinhos Miranda 1
Norberto 1
Amaral 1
Christiano 1
Capixaba 1
Luan 1
Luis Felipe 1
Jhonathan 1
Léo Costa 1
Jefão 1
Danilo 1
Serginho 1
Deivdy 1
João Vitor 1
Leomir 1
Saulo 1
Pinguim 1
Juan Cazares 1
Luan 1
Diogo Orlando 1
Carlão 1
Alyson 1
Machado 1
Cássio Ortega 1
Flávio 1
Fábio Santos 1
Dudu 1
Rodrigo Dias 1
Nilo 1
Jones 1
Rafael Vítor 1
Afonso 1
Leonardo Silva 1
Machado 1
Alyson 1
Robinho 1
Deivison 1
Rafael 1
Everton 1
Matheus Pato 1
Bruninho 1
Christiano 1
Amaral 1
Kaio 1
Jarlan 1
Ferron 1
Jefersom Berger 1
Rubens 1
Jhonathan 1